Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Santi Alzate
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 9 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Ben Brock
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 7 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Brady Bennett
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Healy
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Tucker Wilson
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Green
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 3 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Andrew Jin
Border
|
Border | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Keegan
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Santi Alzate
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 801 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Luke Green
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 796 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Ben Brock
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 789 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Tucker Wilson
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 776 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Brady Bennett
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 740 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Jackson Healy
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 717 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Daniel Keegan
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 689 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Jin
Border
|
Border | 804 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Meeker
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 789 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
AJ Alfeo
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 668 | -4.1% | ||
11 |
Owen Frick
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 665 | +6.5% | PB | |
12 |
Bill McMinn
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 661 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Emory Summerlin
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 661 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
Ben Liang
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 772 | -4.6% | ||
15 |
Noah Vittitoe
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 648 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Jack McCrae
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 641 | -3.4% | ||
17 |
Gabe Turley
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 623 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Camdyn Napper
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 739 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Elias Abraham
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 727 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Tommy Sites
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 713 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Wade Chandgie
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 590 | – | ||
22 |
Parker Hebert
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 701 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Luke Petric
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 696 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Burkhart
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 564 | -3.4% | ||
25 |
Austin O'Steen
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 545 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Luke Kumpe
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 503 | -8.4% | ||
– |
Nathan Kennedy
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Jiampietro
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | NS | – | – |