Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin Holgerson
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Green
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Mike Rice
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 6 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Ian Malone
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 5 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Parker Saltsman
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 4 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Kaleb James
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 3 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Alex Townsend
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 2 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Gavin Little
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 1 | -5.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Green
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 848 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kaleb James
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 832 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Collin Holgerson
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 827 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Mike Rice
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 820 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Ian Malone
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 813 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Gavin Little
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 812 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Alex Townsend
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 810 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Parker Saltsman
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 801 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Matthew Jiampietro
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 794 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Luke Zardavets
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 888 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Hudson Theuer
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 787 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Maddex Ternes
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 774 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ashton Tan
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 766 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Jackson March
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 760 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Anthony Pham
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 753 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Austin O'Steen
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 751 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Owen Durham
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 744 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Alec Purdy
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 743 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Sebastian Guio
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 738 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Daniel Keegan
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 730 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Chip Andrews
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 723 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ivan Wilson
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 717 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Danny Garcia
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 714 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Christopher Koch
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 707 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Andrew Malaj
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 778 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Hudson Roybal
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 680 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
AJ Alfeo
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 675 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Gabriel Navarro
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 664 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Curtis Malone
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 661 | -3.1% | ||
30 |
Juan Vallmitjana
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 757 | -3.6% | ||
31 |
Wyatt Friedl
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 660 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Nathan Kennedy
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 656 | -2.8% | ||
33 |
Levi Johnson
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 648 | +2.5% | PB | |
34 |
Dillon Brigman
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 644 | -1.8% | ||
35 |
Ethan Meeker
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 730 | -3.0% | ||
36 |
Luke Petric
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 729 | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Dominic Impens
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 631 | -4.7% | ||
38 |
Josh Stewart
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 630 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Alex Burkhart
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 622 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Camdyn Napper
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 711 | -3.2% | ||
41 |
Logan Carroll
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 614 | +0.4% | PB | |
42 |
Ethan Leonard
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 608 | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Ethan Hammontree
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 606 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Gaspar Coulon
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 578 | -1.5% | ||
45 |
Evan Pan-Wang
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 662 | -5.9% | ||
46 |
Elijah Peterson
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 567 | +2.5% | PB | |
47 |
David Fuentes
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 552 | – | PB | |
48 |
Beckett Jones
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 551 | -7.6% | ||
49 |
Rafael Landron
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 540 | -1.0% | ||
50 |
Connor Gutierrez
Border
|
Border | 632 | +0.1% | PB | |
51 |
Wyatt Ivey
Border
|
Border | 584 | +1.7% | PB | |
52 |
Alvaro Avila
Border
|
Border | 450 | +4.9% | PB | |
53 |
John Garza
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 445 | -2.1% | ||
54 |
Clark Davis
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 439 | +1.6% | PB | |
55 |
Jack Ivey
Border
|
Border | 420 | -2.2% | ||
56 |
Jax Eller
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 388 | – | PB | |
57 |
Ryan Phillips
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 301 | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
David de la Garza
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | – | – | ||
– |
Brian Hamilton
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ty Shapley
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | NS | – | – |