Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin Holgerson
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 9 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Owen Durham
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Dominic Impens
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 6 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Gabriel Navarro
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 5 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Austin O'Steen
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Zardavets
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 3 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Kaleb James
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 2 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Ty Shapley
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin Holgerson
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 841 | -5.4% | ||
2 |
Owen Durham
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 840 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Dominic Impens
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 838 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Luke Zardavets
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 937 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Gabriel Navarro
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 816 | -4.9% | ||
6 |
Kaleb James
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 814 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Austin O'Steen
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 793 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Ty Shapley
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 787 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Daniel Keegan
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 775 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ashton Tan
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 774 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Mike Rice
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 755 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Sebastian Guio
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 748 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Alex Townsend
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 748 | -3.7% | ||
14 |
Gavin Little
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 743 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Beckett Jones
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 737 | -5.0% | ||
16 |
Ian Malone
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 734 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Christopher Koch
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 723 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Parker Saltsman
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 722 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Danny Garcia
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 688 | -3.3% | ||
20 |
Noah Vittitoe
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 663 | -3.6% | ||
21 |
Wyatt Friedl
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 650 | -4.3% | ||
22 |
Camdyn Napper
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 727 | -3.6% | ||
23 |
Luke Petric
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 726 | -3.0% | ||
24 |
Wil Jones
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 609 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Gabe Turley
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 607 | -6.9% | ||
26 |
Gaspar Coulon
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 577 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Rafael Landron
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 554 | -5.0% | ||
28 |
Ethan Leonard
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 550 | -4.4% | ||
29 |
Connor Gutierrez
Border
|
Border | 644 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Jax Eller
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 538 | – | PB | |
31 |
John Garza
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 536 | – | PB | |
32 |
David Fuentes
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 525 | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Clark Davis
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 507 | +4.1% | PB | |
34 |
Ryan Phillips
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 482 | -3.0% | ||
35 |
Jack Ivey
Border
|
Border | 361 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Timmy Sites
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 352 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jack Grant
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 183 | -3.3% | ||
38 |
Max Kubik
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 101 | – | PB |