Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel McAlpin
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Blakely Hammel
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Evelyn Jezerinac
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 6 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Taylor Clements
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 5 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Livi Roberts
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 4 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Lilly Jayne Allison
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 3 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Haley Valdine
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 2 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Emma Dobie
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel McAlpin
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 840 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Evelyn Jezerinac
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 781 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Blakely Hammel
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 780 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Livi Roberts
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 768 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Taylor Clements
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 763 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Haley Valdine
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 755 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Lilly Jayne Allison
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 753 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Emma Dobie
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 728 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Andie Bautista
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 722 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
kaitlyn phan
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 720 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Cadyn Henson
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 719 | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
Taylor Crane
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 713 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Danica Aten
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 669 | -4.9% | ||
14 |
Sara Miller
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 656 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Andi Clement
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 654 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Stella Schuch
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 650 | -3.4% | ||
17 |
Agata Puchala
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 648 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Pilar King
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 614 | -3.6% | ||
19 |
Emilia Trailov
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 591 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Tara Talwar
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 582 | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Gentry Paulk
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 568 | – | PB | |
22 |
Madelyn Carpenter
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 566 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Marta Giarrusso
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 561 | -3.7% | ||
24 |
Ava Haese
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 548 | -6.0% | ||
25 |
Lauren Chandler
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 544 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Kelci Walsh
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 536 | -3.6% | ||
27 |
Lily Patnoe
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 528 | +3.2% | PB | |
28 |
Abby Hernandez
Border
|
Border | 515 | -5.1% | ||
29 |
Maggie Spalding
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 514 | – | PB | |
30 |
Mae Martin
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 493 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Leila Untereker
Border
|
Border | 449 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Anais Gedeon
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 426 | +2.6% | PB | |
33 |
Daisy Delehanty
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 413 | -2.6% | ||
34 |
Kate Pelot
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 397 | -3.2% | ||
35 |
Ava Wolfe
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 369 | -4.6% | ||
36 |
Bella Mcgrady
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 265 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Mia McGrath
Border
|
Border | NS | – | – |