Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Germonprez
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jadeon Carter
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Muse
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Mike Fraley
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Aidan Jackson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Collin Wilcynski
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Fitch
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 12 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Britton Patee
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 11 | +3.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gabe Patton
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Drake Nielsen
GOAL
|
GOAL | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Mason Kassebaum
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Liam Kontras
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tayden Blair
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jared Fasnacht
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Dylan Fucik
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
– |
Alex Bergmann
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Germonprez
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
2 |
Jadeon Carter
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 664 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Luke Muse
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
4 |
Tommy Palmer
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 555 | – | ||
5 |
Collin Wilcynski
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 490 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Fitch
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 486 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Britton Patee
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 467 | +3.4% | SB | |
8 |
Mike Fraley
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 400 | – | ||
9 |
Aidan Jackson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 453 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Drake Nielsen
GOAL
|
GOAL | 375 | – | ||
11 |
Gabe Patton
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 351 | – | ||
12 |
Mason Kassebaum
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 389 | – | ||
13 |
Jimmy Koch
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 384 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Bergmann
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 353 | – | ||
15 |
Liam Kontras
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 372 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sam Becker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 310 | – | ||
17 |
Dylan Fucik
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | 292 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Jared Fasnacht
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 344 | – | ||
19 |
Tayden Blair
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 283 | – | ||
20 |
Jackson Burkholder
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 287 | +4.6% | PB | |
21 |
Ryker Gilbert
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 310 | – | ||
22 |
Anthony Hartz
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 301 | – | ||
23 |
Patrick Chase
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 247 | – | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Deter
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 250 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jack Robbins
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 205 | – | ||
26 |
Eli Wills
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 153 | – | ||
27 |
Jackson Brandenburg
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 146 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaiah Wirth
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Carter Hiley
BT Aquatics
|
BT Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grant Inman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Taco Steiner
BT Aquatics
|
BT Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Max Aesoph
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Vincent Maxwell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Oscar Edwards
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | 12 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Micah Venneman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Owen Breakfield
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Braxton Gunn
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Mason Collier
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 6 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Carter Quinn
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 5 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Jonas Kessler
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Preston Pike
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 3 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Samir Luthra
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Grant Rieser
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaiah Wirth
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | 726 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
Carter Hiley
BT Aquatics
|
BT Aquatics | 566 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grant Inman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 554 | +2.0% | SB | |
4 |
Taco Steiner
BT Aquatics
|
BT Aquatics | 489 | – | ||
5 |
Max Aesoph
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 489 | – | ||
6 |
Vincent Maxwell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 428 | – | PB | |
7 |
Micah Venneman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 415 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Oscar Edwards
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | 403 | -4.6% | ||
9 |
Owen Breakfield
Unattached
|
Unattached | 384 | – | PB | |
10 |
Grant Rieser
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 339 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Carter Quinn
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 336 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Mason Collier
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 330 | +3.2% | SB | |
13 |
Braxton Gunn
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 387 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Jonas Kessler
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 278 | – | ||
15 |
Preston Pike
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 184 | -6.2% | ||
16 |
Samir Luthra
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 254 | -4.3% | ||
17 |
Ben Schlegelmilch
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 168 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Hultgren
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Alex Jones
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Brooks Lohmeier
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Paul Beatty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jackson Lucas
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 14 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ari Luthra
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Andy Pettit
Sarpy County Swim Club
|
Sarpy County Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ivan Hammond
Kearney YMCA Tsunami
|
Kearney YMCA Tsunami | 16 | – | ||
– |
Gabe Fisher
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | – | – |