Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mendy De Rooi
Duquesne
|
Duquesne | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Lily King
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Molly Brennan
Duquesne
|
Duquesne | 16 | +6.6% | SB | |
4 |
Emily Connors
STEEL
|
STEEL | 15 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Caroline Riggs
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ava Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 13 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
MORGAN Burton
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Anna Dye
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 11 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emily Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | +6.3% | PB | |
10 |
Elizabeth Shaffer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Cox
Marshall - Summer/Club
|
Marshall - Summer/Club | 6 | +2.4% | SB | |
12 |
Sara Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Ana Czaja
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
lily Linscheid
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Trinity Graft
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emma Baca
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mendy De Rooi
Duquesne
|
Duquesne | 721 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Lily King
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 643 | – | ||
3 |
MORGAN Burton
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 611 | – | ||
4 |
Emily Connors
STEEL
|
STEEL | 598 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Ava Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 594 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Molly Brennan
Duquesne
|
Duquesne | 590 | +5.3% | SB | |
7 |
Hannah Morelli
Duquesne
|
Duquesne | 570 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Riggs
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 565 | – | ||
9 |
Anna Dye
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 537 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Emily Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 535 | +2.9% | SB | |
11 |
Grace Cox
Marshall - Summer/Club
|
Marshall - Summer/Club | 535 | +1.7% | SB | |
12 |
Anna Kuhel
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 530 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Sara Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 528 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Elizabeth Shaffer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 524 | +1.0% | SB | |
15 |
Taiylor Tegler
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 516 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Lucy HARDART
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 508 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
lily Linscheid
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 493 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Trinity Graft
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 486 | – | PB | |
19 |
Giuliana Ricciuti
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 481 | – | ||
20 |
Ana Czaja
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 481 | -4.1% | ||
21 |
Emma Baca
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 478 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Lacie Langmyer
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 475 | – | ||
23 |
Olivia Kuhel
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 467 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Maria Armao
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 465 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Jayme Meadows
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 464 | – | ||
26 |
Abby King
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 460 | – | ||
27 |
Cait Brennan
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 457 | +8.3% | PB | |
28 |
Paige Juliano
STEEL
|
STEEL | 457 | +0.7% | SB | |
29 |
Kaitlyn Kucera
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 449 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Layne Rydbom
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 419 | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Madison Alessio
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 419 | +4.7% | SB | |
32 |
Aspen Gallaudet
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 417 | -5.6% | ||
33 |
Mackie Parsons
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 404 | – | ||
34 |
Kacey Lavelle
STEEL
|
STEEL | 403 | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Rita Miller
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 402 | -4.7% | ||
36 |
Bre Waldron
Mountain State Storm
|
Mountain State Storm | 398 | – | ||
37 |
Grace Swartzendruber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 392 | – | PB | |
38 |
Brianna Reinhart
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 381 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Ashlyn Bennington
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 380 | +1.1% | SB | |
40 |
Charlotte Smith
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 339 | +1.5% | SB | |
41 |
Caroline Hamilton
Mountain State Storm
|
Mountain State Storm | 337 | – | ||
42 |
Ella Bounos
STEEL
|
STEEL | 269 | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Elise Nardozzi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hayley Bryant
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karissa Caldwell
Marietta-OH
|
Marietta-OH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marideth Hull
STEEL
|
STEEL | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vivien Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Taylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Claire Bacu
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Greta Doretto
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 16 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Alli Schomaker
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Mimi Munnell
STEEL
|
STEEL | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Madden Woycheck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Anne Shaffer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 12 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Anna Ulintz
STEEL
|
STEEL | 11 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Addi Munnell
STEEL
|
STEEL | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Lindsey Brown
STEEL
|
STEEL | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Kendyl Kurimsky
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Megan McChesney
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Hazel McCowin
STEEL
|
STEEL | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Sydney Boyd
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Kylee Welch
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Avery Householder
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Bacu
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 551 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Alex Taylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 524 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Alli Schomaker
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 509 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Louisa Holda
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 500 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Ulintz
STEEL
|
STEEL | 500 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Greta Doretto
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 490 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Sarah Anne Shaffer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 443 | -4.7% | ||
8 |
Mimi Munnell
STEEL
|
STEEL | 441 | – | ||
9 |
Madden Woycheck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 441 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Maisie Rider
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 412 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Addi Munnell
STEEL
|
STEEL | 409 | – | ||
12 |
Kendyl Kurimsky
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 402 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hazel McCowin
STEEL
|
STEEL | 395 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Lindsey Brown
STEEL
|
STEEL | 393 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Sydney Boyd
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 391 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Megan McChesney
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 388 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Elle Irwin
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 387 | – | ||
18 |
Avery Householder
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 371 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Kylee Welch
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 369 | – | PB | |
20 |
Addie Bowers
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 345 | – | PB | |
21 |
Cedar Gallaudet
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 340 | -4.6% | ||
22 |
Alaina Mastren
STEEL
|
STEEL | 329 | – | ||
23 |
Josie Kuhel
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 326 | -3.8% | ||
24 |
Julia Obara
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 324 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Ashley Reynolds
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 299 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Samantha Lindquist
Mountain State Storm
|
Mountain State Storm | 295 | – | PB | |
27 |
Grace Francis
Marietta-OH
|
Marietta-OH | 255 | – | ||
28 |
Avery Biltz
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 245 | -5.8% | ||
29 |
Beatrice Clevenger
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 215 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Eva Ogden
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karinna Caldwell
Marietta-OH
|
Marietta-OH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dani Hinkson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ana LaRosa
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Eleanor Motley
STEEL
|
STEEL | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Kieran Yeakel
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Evey Masztak
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Eva Zilinski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 14 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Audrey Kurilchick-Green
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Perella
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Michelle Murphy
STEEL
|
STEEL | 11 | -3.8% | ||
9 |
Kathryn Sweitzer
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 9 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Kate Dudro
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Alyssa Reinhart
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Ky Higginbotham
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Charlotte Sunderlin
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Kaitlyn Klaum
STEEL
|
STEEL | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Lilli Kasik
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Reagan Maddox
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 1 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Taylor Bowers
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Riley Hobaugh
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | – | +9.1% | PB | |
19 |
Lily Kozel
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | – | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Grace King
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +5.9% | PB | |
21 |
Lila Sonaer
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
22 |
Rachel Knuckles
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | – | – | ||
23 |
Emma Piatek
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Miya Lindquist
Mountain State Storm
|
Mountain State Storm | – | – | PB | |
– |
Mihika Kulkarni
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jessica Glass
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Heo
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Haynie
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Ciemania
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | NS | – | – | |
– |
Seher Saini
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooke Stiegemeier
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Madison Chabalie
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Elle Favela
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jade Barber
Mountain State Storm
|
Mountain State Storm | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Sophia Bee
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ella Zilinski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Avery Petiya
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jessica Barley
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Alexa Wigal
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Addison Klaum
STEEL
|
STEEL | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Mackenzie Puthoff
STEEL
|
STEEL | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Callie Glass
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | -6.9% | ||
13 |
Deetya Aluguvelli
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Harper Neiman
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | -4.4% | ||
15 |
Tess Liddle
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mack Hollenbeck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 1 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Mia Lindsey
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | – | – | ||
18 |
Maddie Zvaleny
STEEL
|
STEEL | – | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Izabella Gao
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | – | – | ||
20 |
Julia Tan
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +7.2% | PB | |
21 |
Harper Cutlip
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | – | – | ||
22 |
Ada Leszun
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Blair Smith
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | – | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Micah Thomas
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | – | – | ||
– |
Stella Hazen
STEEL
|
STEEL | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nimrit Saini
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liliana Booker
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Raya Hoffmann
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly Smith Gullett
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addie Haupt
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Zoe Badziong
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 17 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Reese Magro
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Maddie Pinti
Mountain State Storm
|
Mountain State Storm | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Aloisa Permar
STEEL
|
STEEL | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Tatym Wells
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Remy Masztak
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kyla Mikesic
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 11 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Ellie Dudro
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Adalyn Sloan
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Nora DeMico
STEEL
|
STEEL | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Gwen Wood
Chief Logan Swim Team
|
Chief Logan Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Madysin Carter
Mountain State Storm
|
Mountain State Storm | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Charlotte Wood
Chief Logan Swim Team
|
Chief Logan Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
– |
Audrey Liu
STEEL
|
STEEL | NS | – | – |