Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Riggs
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 20 | +2.1% | SB | |
2 |
Marisa Schenkenberger
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 17 | +3.0% | SB | |
3 |
Taiylor Tegler
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.4% | SB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Shaffer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Delaney Householder
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Abby King
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Anna Kuhel
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Emma Baca
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emily Connors
STEEL
|
STEEL | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Charlotte Smith
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Ellie Catlin
STEEL
|
STEEL | 5 | +6.0% | SB | |
13 |
Kaitlyn Firth
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Maria Armao
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 3 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Riggs
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 592 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Elizabeth Shaffer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 549 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Marisa Schenkenberger
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 525 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Abby Mele
Duquesne
|
Duquesne | 497 | – | ||
5 |
Abby King
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 491 | – | ||
6 |
Delaney Householder
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 470 | – | PB | |
7 |
Taiylor Tegler
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 466 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Emma Baca
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 453 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Anna Kuhel
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 428 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Emily Connors
STEEL
|
STEEL | 376 | – | ||
11 |
Ava Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 353 | +4.8% | SB | |
12 |
Emily Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 348 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Kaitlyn Firth
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 321 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Ellie Catlin
STEEL
|
STEEL | 315 | +1.9% | SB | |
15 |
Maria Armao
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 308 | – | ||
16 |
Charlotte Smith
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 307 | -5.4% | ||
17 |
Kendra Smail
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 283 | – | ||
18 |
Angela Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 281 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Reese Schollaert
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maggie Patterson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Anne Shaffer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 20 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Alli Schomaker
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 17 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Addie Bowers
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Hazel McCowin
STEEL
|
STEEL | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Caroline Shirley
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Samantha Lindquist
Mountain State Storm
|
Mountain State Storm | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Josie Kuhel
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Louisa Holda
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alaina Mastren
STEEL
|
STEEL | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kendyl Kurimsky
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Cedar Gallaudet
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Caroline Stoecklein
STEEL
|
STEEL | 5 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Anne Shaffer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 576 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Alli Schomaker
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 502 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Hazel McCowin
STEEL
|
STEEL | 398 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Addie Bowers
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 390 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Madelyn Corey
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 375 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Caroline Shirley
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 360 | – | PB | |
7 |
Samantha Lindquist
Mountain State Storm
|
Mountain State Storm | 357 | – | PB | |
8 |
Josie Kuhel
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 355 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Louisa Holda
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 344 | – | ||
10 |
Alaina Mastren
STEEL
|
STEEL | 317 | – | ||
11 |
Kendyl Kurimsky
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 266 | – | ||
12 |
Cedar Gallaudet
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 246 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Stoecklein
STEEL
|
STEEL | 219 | – | ||
– |
Ashley Reynolds
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Ciemania
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Ana LaRosa
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Eva Zilinski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Eleanor Motley
STEEL
|
STEEL | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Seither
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Lena Clifford
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kaitlyn Klaum
STEEL
|
STEEL | 12 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Cora Taylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Taylor Bowers
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ky Higginbotham
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Lily Kozel
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Miya Lindquist
Mountain State Storm
|
Mountain State Storm | 5 | – | ||
– |
Rachel Haynie
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |