Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danny Berlitz
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 20 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 17 | 0.0% | |||
3 |
Jake Young
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Nathan Fubio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | |||
5 |
David Mutter
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Joseph Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 12.50 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Palmer Bice
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 12.50 | +1.3% | PB | ||
8 |
PATTON Graziano
Unattached
|
Unattached | YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lucas Lane
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Downing
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
Tim Stollings
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Preston Bennett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mason Francis
Marietta-OH
|
Marietta-OH | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Bradley Boyd
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danny Berlitz
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 682 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 624 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 608 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Rich
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 608 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jake Young
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 572 | – | ||
6 |
Nathan Fubio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | – | ||
7 |
David Mutter
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 555 | – | ||
8 |
Joseph Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 553 | – | PB | |
9 |
PATTON Graziano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 547 | – | ||
10 |
Palmer Bice
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 547 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Tim Stollings
Unattached
|
Unattached | 546 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Tyler Downing
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 546 | – | PB | |
13 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 543 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 530 | +1.0% | SB | |
15 |
Mason Francis
Marietta-OH
|
Marietta-OH | 526 | – | ||
16 |
Lucas Lane
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 523 | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Preston Bennett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 521 | – | PB | |
18 |
Bradley Boyd
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 515 | – | ||
19 |
Gage Bailey
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 512 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Matthew Tilghman
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 509 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Riley Yute
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 488 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ben Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 485 | -3.5% | ||
23 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 484 | – | PB | |
24 |
Liam Randolph
Unattached
|
Unattached | 471 | – | ||
25 |
Bailey Parsons
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 462 | +6.2% | SB | |
26 |
Will Nangle
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 461 | – | PB | |
27 |
Aiden Suzensky
STEEL
|
STEEL | 457 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Hickin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 449 | +1.1% | SB | |
29 |
Isaac Tennant
STEEL
|
STEEL | 425 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 414 | -3.5% | ||
31 |
Kaden Wright
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 412 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Noah Mulac
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 409 | – | PB | |
33 |
Gabriel Kahsay
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 408 | – | PB | |
34 |
Joshua Mundy
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 405 | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Hawke Maynard
Herd Aquatics
|
Herd Aquatics | 402 | – | PB | |
36 |
Matthew Vietmeier
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 400 | +4.4% | PB | |
37 |
Carter Redelman
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 397 | +2.5% | PB | |
38 |
Will Angus
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 397 | +5.4% | PB | |
39 |
Paul Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 377 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Kaczmark
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Sean Detwiler
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Seiford
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Arthur Eddy
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Sam Cavanaugh
STEEL
|
STEEL | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Mason Shantz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Nate Dorsch
STEEL
|
STEEL | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Caden Zhao
STEEL
|
STEEL | 11 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Thomas Fine
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Talon Xing
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Shay Malone
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Cody Winn
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Aiden Irwin
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jameson Raynak
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Roddy Marcincavage
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Philip Liulias
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Kaczmark
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 482 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Sean Detwiler
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 471 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Arthur Eddy
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 463 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Dylan Seiford
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 459 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Cavanaugh
STEEL
|
STEEL | 443 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Nate Dorsch
STEEL
|
STEEL | 413 | – | ||
7 |
Mason Shantz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 410 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Caden Zhao
STEEL
|
STEEL | 389 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Fine
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 387 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kohl Hanes
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 380 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Talon Xing
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 376 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Cody Winn
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 368 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Shay Malone
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 357 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jameson Raynak
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 335 | – | PB | |
15 |
Roddy Marcincavage
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 333 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Philip Liulias
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 331 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Aiden Irwin
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 322 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Rodriguez
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 320 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Noah Pickett
STEEL
|
STEEL | 311 | +5.5% | SB | |
20 |
Damien Mauro
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 305 | – | ||
21 |
Jack Grant
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 304 | – | PB | |
22 |
Denver Link
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 292 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Joseph Roos
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 279 | – | ||
24 |
Alex Mihalovich
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 277 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Logan Detwiler
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 207 | – | PB | |
26 |
Dylan Esguerra
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 164 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Daniel Esser
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vincent Mitchell
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wade Keresztury
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Li
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo Czaja
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Tred Bennington
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 17 | +7.8% | PB | |
3 |
John Baila
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 16 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Timothy Won
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Neil Mangan
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Gabe Law
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Albert Zaidi
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | +7.6% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Sheridan
STEEL
|
STEEL | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Badziong
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Tristan Wright
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Levi Smith
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Rowan Rikhye
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 5 | -4.5% | ||
13 |
Andrew Bilo
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Max Thirkell
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Alan Wang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 2 | +10.7% | PB | |
16 |
Fisher Graham
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Falcon Maynard
Herd Aquatics
|
Herd Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Daniel Laughlin
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +6.2% | PB | |
19 |
Cooper Beakes
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ty Wells
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Xavier Permar
STEEL
|
STEEL | – | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Charlie Feldman
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | – | +6.2% | PB | |
23 |
Arjun Yadav
STEEL
|
STEEL | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Vishnu Kunjan
STEEL
|
STEEL | – | +17.3% | PB | |
25 |
Landon Lee
Chief Logan Swim Team
|
Chief Logan Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
– |
Michael Rivkin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sami Ezzelarab
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Bobby Kehl
STEEL
|
STEEL | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Clifton Parker
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Colton Smith
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Daniel Liashko
STEEL
|
STEEL | 14 | -3.8% | ||
6 |
Mason Moritz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Maxim Verbytskyy
STEEL
|
STEEL | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Matthew Gallina
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Chase Hartman
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 9 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Sean Matuszewski
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Cooper Potochnik
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Santi Rodriguez
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 5 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Dylan Galloway
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Diggory Graham
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jason Paugh
Chief Logan Swim Team
|
Chief Logan Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Isaac Tate
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jimmy Wright
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | – | -13.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayden Zhao
STEEL
|
STEEL | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Evan Liashko
STEEL
|
STEEL | 17 | -4.5% | ||
3 |
Caden Maddox
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 16 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Maddox Marcum
Chief Logan Swim Team
|
Chief Logan Swim Team | 15 | +6.9% | PB | |
5 |
Tucker Woody
Chief Logan Swim Team
|
Chief Logan Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Asa Paugh
Chief Logan Swim Team
|
Chief Logan Swim Team | 13 | – |