Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Adcox
Swim Nation Aquatics Program
|
Swim Nation Aquatics Program | 9 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel Kinnick
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Benjamin Rogers
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Aaron Libed
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Sam Mohseni
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jad Zeitouny
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Zhen Blackburn
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Lamkin
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
David Norman
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Soren Groome
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Mycole O'Connor
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
11 |
Jase Pinckney
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Kaden Catalano
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Nick Werner
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Brent Jones
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | +7.9% | PB | |
15 |
Cainon Neal
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Truong
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ray Chang
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Volpe
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Luke Wenger
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Landon Arber
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Isaac Nguyen
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Nathan Truong
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Wyatt Tullbane
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Jaxon Coates
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Noah Kutch
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 1 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Natchanon Itsarawiphat
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Colby Palmer
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Jorge Ramirez
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Jacob Mclain
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | +0.0% | PB | |
– |
Eric Silva
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Mai
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Bobby Rogers
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Quinn Tyler
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Zeitouny
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 5 | – |