Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barbara Bart
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
2 |
Maya Reifinger
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
3 |
Elyse Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 536 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Ella Schafer
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 479 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Chayse Campbell
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 476 | -3.1% | ||
1 |
Mary Muenzenmaier
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 428 | – | ||
2 |
Ella Cabbage
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 416 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Lizzy Muenzenmaier
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 388 | – | ||
4 |
Kate Simon
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 363 | – | ||
5 |
Katarina Schaefer
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 314 | -4.5% | ||
6 |
Maria Heeres
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 309 | -0.7% | ||
1 |
Audrey Artz
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 250 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lili perez
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 236 | -3.8% | ||
8 |
Kennedy Pierce
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 192 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Clara Kerkstra
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 193 | +5.3% | PB | |
– |
Sadie Brinks
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellery Chandler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 685 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Gaylord
Unattached
|
Unattached | 501 | – | ||
1 |
Kira Adams
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 490 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Heinzelmann
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 312 | – | PB | |
1 |
Nora Van Eerden
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 313 | – | ||
2 |
Kendra Johnson
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 253 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aria VerStrate
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 175 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Ella Wiseman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 157 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mae Braun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 108 | – | ||
5 |
Eden Byker
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 97 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Amy Casipit
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 97 | – | PB | |
7 |
Josie Horlings
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
|
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 91 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Almendra Felix
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 27 | – | ||
9 |
Emma Kloostra
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Srutee Deka
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Glenn
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 466 | -1.4% | ||
1 |
Adrianna Drake
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 413 | -4.4% | ||
1 |
Eryn Drayton
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 315 | – | ||
2 |
Rayne Haverkamp
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 305 | – | ||
2 |
Taylor Blomeling
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 303 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Jada Frigmanski
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 283 | – | ||
3 |
Brooke Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 281 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Evelyn Pullen
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 382 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Elaina Dahlstrom
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 367 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Dalila Brown
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 260 | – | PB | |
2 |
Megan Cook
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 196 | – | ||
5 |
Cora Schillinger
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 190 | – | PB | |
6 |
River Allen
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 177 | -4.6% | ||
7 |
Bella Achram
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 167 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Mackenzie O'Brien
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 263 | – | PB | |
7 |
Taylor Vaiana
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 246 | – | ||
8 |
Ella Ottenwess
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 237 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aaliyah Schneemann
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 200 | – | ||
10 |
Kaija Fahlen
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 83 | -3.1% | ||
X |
Rory Brouwers
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 118 | – | ||
11 |
Ellie Fick
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 109 | – | PB | |
X |
Maddie Campbell
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 85 | – | ||
12 |
Ella Fisher
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 40 | – | PB | |
8 |
Camryn Lucero
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 2 | – | ||
13 |
Samantha Wisniewski
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Emory Bigler
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | -2.3% | ||
X |
Sophia LaLonde
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
X |
Rorie Search
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | – | ||
15 |
Vivian McLeod
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cailyn Reedy
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 556 | +1.2% | PB | |
1 |
Emma Storey
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 333 | – | PB | |
X |
Kinley Gillis
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 313 | – | ||
2 |
Katharine Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 272 | – | PB | |
X |
Claire Soderberg
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 354 | – | ||
X |
Felicity Soderberg
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 167 | – | ||
1 |
Elizabeth McCoy
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 236 | +1.6% | PB | |
X |
Maisy Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 147 | – | ||
X |
Sophia Liu
Muskegon Family YMCA
|
Muskegon Family YMCA | 18 | – | ||
3 |
Brooklyn Vaiana
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Callie Rapson
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 2 | -1.3% | ||
X |
Nora Nyhuis
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 2 | – | ||
5 |
Frannie McLeod
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Patti Wu
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | – | – |