Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Shih
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Trey Hesser
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cedric Brooking
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Trichler
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jeremy Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Tristan Dalbey
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Markus Quillinan
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Benjamin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Fisher Corwin
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Stocek
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Luke Reyes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Gavin Harding
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tate Robertson
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Mason Snyder
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Bryce Kirk
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caden Kelleher
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Rio Trichler
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Jayden Detzel
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Edgar McMechan
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Valerio
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Lewis Esterly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Daniel Schwendinger
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Am-Fièd Hernandez
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Ian Kung
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – | ||
25 |
Caden Oprandy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +6.5% | PB | |
26 |
James Saw
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | -2.9% | ||
27 |
Jason Spears
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Zak Armstrong
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Graham Kulp
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
30 |
Lisen Su
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Lucas Leibrand
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jack Douglas
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Jeremiah Ledwith
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Brandon Lim
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Andrew Litz
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Jonah Setmeyer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Hayden Rasmussen
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | +2.6% | PB | |
38 |
Maxwell Lurie
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | +3.3% | PB | |
39 |
Evan Beck
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
MJ Burley
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | – | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Rod Carvajal
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
42 |
Kaiden Lippy
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Oliver Mark
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
John milner
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
Eli Neeley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Shepard Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Ryan Duong
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
48 |
Luke Lewis
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Jacob Basha
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Jaden Lines
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | +2.5% | PB | |
51 |
Darian Teitsma
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Tristan Ponte
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Heffern
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Stephen Argabright
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Markus Crawford
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matt Weldy
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bruce Shen
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 14 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Jonathan Zinger
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Connor Pearson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Caleb Whitehorse
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 11 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Bodhi Comerford
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
James Lim
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Evan Ault
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Feirstein
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sidney Macdonald
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Adam Habib
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Liam Doty
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Bruss Bowman
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Alex Gonzales
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | – | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Aiden Castillo
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Guy Marco
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Robbie Wilson
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Dani Bonilla Laskin
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Brady Chavarria
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | – | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Keegan Herbst
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
24 |
Zach Basha
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Ezz Eltourky
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Gavin Yewell
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cooper Walkup
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Marshall Adams
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Daniil Son
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Riley Price
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Aidan Kastner
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ron Baravik
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alex McInroy
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Declan Tierney
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Lacson
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Xavier Gudmundson
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Grady Mentzel
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ian Mattson
AquaForce
|
AquaForce | 5 | – | ||
13 |
David Kohler
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 4 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kitt Agne
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 20 | ||
– |
Camden Grooms
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | NS | – |