Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Kuwata
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Emma Sayers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Emmy Therrien
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Sophia Jahn
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Neely Burns
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Blakely Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Michelle Grabowski
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 12 | +4.9% | SB | |
8 |
Mady Bachmeier
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ney Kylie
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Rylie Solis
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Emily Knott
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 6 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Katie Sutton
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 5 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Jaylen Lembas
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ava Peterson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Lily Granley
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emma Rampoldi
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Kuwata
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 777 | -4.1% | ||
2 |
Emma Sayers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 798 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Emmy Therrien
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 785 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Michelle Grabowski
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 707 | +6.5% | PB | |
5 |
Sophia Jahn
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
6 |
Blakely Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 650 | – | ||
7 |
Mady Bachmeier
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 622 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Neely Burns
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 603 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Hannah Aguila
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rylie Solis
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 558 | – | ||
11 |
Ney Kylie
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
12 |
Callie Lucero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 495 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Emily Knott
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 503 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Jaylen Lembas
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 466 | – | ||
15 |
Katie Sutton
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 459 | -5.3% | ||
16 |
Ava Peterson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 435 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Katie Rink
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 352 | – | ||
18 |
Lily Granley
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 267 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emma Rampoldi
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 87 | – | ||
– |
MJ Gilligan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cate Dunn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haddie Vohs
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Lucy Spielman
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Ahearn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Myra Streit
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mia Reidy
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Dana El-Rayes
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kaleigh Mack
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Ashlyn Tierney
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ivy Fisher
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Koryne Gantt
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maddie Keller
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Mila Huseby
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haddie Vohs
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 758 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Lucy Spielman
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 687 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Ahearn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 661 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Myra Streit
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mia Reidy
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 681 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Dylan Rhodes
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
7 |
Kaleigh Mack
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 517 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Dana El-Rayes
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 542 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ashlyn Tierney
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
10 |
Ivy Fisher
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 465 | -5.2% | ||
11 |
Koryne Gantt
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 458 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maddie Keller
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 270 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Mila Huseby
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 237 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liliana Hineman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Elise Flores
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 17 | -6.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liliana Hineman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 676 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Elise Flores
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 555 | -8.5% |