Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey Pickles
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
olivia Porter
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 17 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Caelle Armijo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Brionna Thomas
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.7% | SB | |
5 |
Elena Argabright
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 14 | +2.5% | SB | |
6 |
Reagan Baird
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Natalie Potter
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Exley Tricker
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Laleeta Pal
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 9 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Katie Rink
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.2% | SB | |
11 |
Olivia Nordini
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
ziv Marco
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 5 | +2.1% | SB | |
13 |
Anna Rampoldi
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Sarah Beckley
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 3 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Kamika Francis
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Dru Bauman
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Maya McDonald
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Kellee Munoz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Andrea Wagner
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | – | ||
20 |
Hannah Shih
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Izabella Harju
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Courtney Miller
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Molly Roalson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | SB | |
24 |
dakota Klein
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Taylor Courtney
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Maggie Moore
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Hope Hand
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Kiara Terry
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Sarah Towey
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | +3.8% | PB | |
30 |
Makenzie Kelley
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Reese Woodward
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Katie Sutton
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | -6.0% | ||
33 |
Megan Cabral
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | +6.2% | PB | |
34 |
Paige Frampton
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | – | ||
35 |
Mia Field
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Genevieve McCullar
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Meimei Su
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – | ||
38 |
Emma Rampoldi
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | – | ||
39 |
Olivia Hudson
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Nicole Baravik
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | – | ||
41 |
Ivy Huang
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Cate Dunn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Gabby Chambers
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Mandy Zajdzinski
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlotte Condie
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viri Henikman
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ellie Kayser
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Koryne Gantt
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zoey Switzer
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 15 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Lauren Ahearn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Maya Velazquez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Allison Chelus
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Addison Henry
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Myra Streit
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mia Reidy
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ellie Hayward
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Piper Jones-Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Greer Masing
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Keller
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Haddie Vohs
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sam Hahn
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
EJ Wegner
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | +6.0% | PB | |
18 |
Sydney Tarr
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ashlyn Tierney
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Chloe Reid
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Chloe Sheehy
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Elizabeth Hale
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Taylor Sumrow
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | – | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Mila Huseby
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Eileen Greenfield
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Emma Ault
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | – | ||
27 |
Grace Larson
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Giavelle Salsig
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Pilot Horst
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | – | ||
30 |
Isabella Montoya
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | – | ||
31 |
Mallory Mehringer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Xuan-Nguyen Do
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | – | ||
33 |
Lea Thompson
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | – | ||
34 |
Amberly Yu
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Reese Hardigan
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Alli Knott
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Lauren Buck
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – | ||
38 |
Zoey Utecht
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Giada Poblete
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | – | ||
– |
Laneah Kapeliela
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brynn Barr
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gloria Bai
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Madeline Riggle
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Naomi Weibel
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Samantha Fausto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Emma Piecuch
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 13 | -4.1% | ||
7 |
Isla McMullan
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ella Guerrero
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 11 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Anneka Larson
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Hailey Schwendinger
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Natalie Gammage
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Anna Kattau
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Makenna Chulick
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Madelyn Ybarra
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Elizabeth Barr
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jillian Bautista
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 1 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Alexa King
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Emma Michel
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | – | ||
19 |
Makena Manteufel
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Ansley Rieschick
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Skylar Dupuis
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | – | ||
22 |
Izabella Barrieault
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | -1.4% | ||
– |
Haley Tyson
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Phoebe Weibel
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Finley Barrett
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Layla Stein
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 16 | -2.7% |