Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brodie Johnson
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Devin Bauman
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 17 | +11.3% | PB | |
3 |
Beri Yang
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Mathew Iverson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 14.50 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Gavin Harding
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 14.50 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Ryder Androsky
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Higgins
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Joel Maldonado
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 11 | -7.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tanner Beck
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 7 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ian Hirota
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Reyes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
James Saw
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Lewis Esterly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Tiffany
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 1 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kyle Benjamin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 682 | – | PB | |
18 |
Markus Quillinan
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 671 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bryce Kirk
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 651 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Christian Steele
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
21 |
Andrew Simmons
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 645 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Evan Bushko
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
23 |
Rorek Rasp
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 570 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Nicholas Moore
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 593 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brodie Johnson
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 826 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Devin Bauman
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 724 | +8.7% | SB | |
3 |
Misha Lyubavskiy
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
4 |
Joel Maldonado
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 737 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
Beri Yang
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 695 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ryder Androsky
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
7 |
Mathew Iverson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 682 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Harding
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 678 | +0.6% | SB | |
9 |
Jack Higgins
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 748 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
11 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 706 | -4.4% | ||
12 |
James Saw
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 627 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Ian Hirota
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 626 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Ryan Tiffany
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 629 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Luke Reyes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 667 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Lewis Esterly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 697 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Tanner Beck
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 616 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Evan Bushko
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
19 |
Ryan King
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
20 |
Landon Driggers
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kyle Benjamin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 577 | – | ||
22 |
Christian Steele
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
23 |
Trypp Duarte
AquaForce
|
AquaForce | 659 | – | PB | |
24 |
Markus Quillinan
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Simmons
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 617 | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Rorek Rasp
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 611 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Nicholas Moore
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 644 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ethan Engelhardt
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 639 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Bryce Kirk
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 603 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Lisen Su
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 564 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Fisher Corwin
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 561 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Miles Fleischer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 559 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Andrew Litz
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 627 | – | PB | |
34 |
Graham Kulp
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 581 | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Am-Fièd Hernandez
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 574 | +4.3% | PB | |
36 |
Luke Lewis
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 532 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Caden Oprandy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 597 | +6.3% | PB | |
38 |
Riley Clinton
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 517 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Javid Farr
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 589 | +4.0% | PB | |
40 |
Dmitri Weide
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 551 | +5.4% | PB | |
41 |
Declan Kelly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 586 | – | PB | |
42 |
Hudson Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 550 | – | PB | |
43 |
Daniel Schwendinger
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 580 | +3.2% | PB | |
44 |
Jayden Kim
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 503 | – | PB | |
45 |
Gideon Stemmons
Unattached
|
Unattached | 535 | – | PB | |
46 |
Spencer Peterson
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 480 | – | ||
47 |
Daschel Turner Bonner
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
48 |
Ryan Munoz
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 553 | -0.6% | ||
49 |
Devin Walters
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
50 |
Aidan Biddle
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 464 | -5.6% | ||
51 |
Tate Robertson
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 530 | +1.2% | PB | |
52 |
Justin Hull
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 450 | +1.4% | PB | |
53 |
Spike Davis
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 476 | -2.7% | ||
54 |
Edgar McMechan
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 503 | +1.2% | PB | |
55 |
Ryder Nakamura
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 455 | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Grant Livsey
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 416 | +2.5% | PB | |
57 |
Ryan Dusek
AquaForce
|
AquaForce | 478 | +8.0% | PB | |
58 |
Jameson Perreault-Perez
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 402 | +2.1% | PB | |
59 |
Jayden Detzel
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 423 | -2.7% | ||
60 |
Anthony Mathis
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 451 | -0.6% | ||
61 |
Nick Lungaretti
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 378 | – | PB | |
62 |
Caleb Mathis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 354 | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Seongju Song
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 296 | – | ||
64 |
John milner
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 364 | -1.0% | ||
65 |
Alex Gonzales
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 343 | +6.3% | PB | |
66 |
Mason Snyder
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 290 | -3.4% | ||
67 |
Jacob Basha
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 268 | +2.2% | PB | |
68 |
Ezra Stemmons
Unattached
|
Unattached | 227 | – | ||
69 |
Ryan Duong
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 126 | – | ||
70 |
Ethan Kohn
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 184 | – | PB | |
71 |
JACOB LEEMANS
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 132 | -2.1% | ||
72 |
Kaleb Mcdonald
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 68 | – | ||
73 |
Greg Garcia
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 90 | – | ||
– |
A.J. Staiti
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adrien Vance
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeremiah Ledwith
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robbie Garden
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dominic Colligan
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Finn Daly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bam Silvestre
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | – | ||
– |
Jeremy Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Westlund
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brice Anawaty
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cohen Gunsalus
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Finn Conley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mark Heffern
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Adrian Zolnierczyk
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 15 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Lane Monger
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joey Caliendo
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Feirstein
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Wenk
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 11 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bruss Bowman
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gavin Yewell
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Markus Crawford
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Connor Pearson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Yakov Cerros
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Gavin Miller
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 3 | -4.1% | ||
15 |
Alex Gonzales
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Aiden Castillo
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cohen Gunsalus
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 750 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mark Heffern
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 719 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Finn Conley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 722 | – | ||
4 |
Adrian Zolnierczyk
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 610 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Mark Khokhlov
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 711 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Joey Caliendo
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 558 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Lane Monger
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Feirstein
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kyle Wenk
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 509 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Joe Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 485 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bruss Bowman
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 450 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bruce Shen
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 448 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gavin Miller
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 511 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Markus Crawford
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 405 | – | ||
15 |
Gavin Yewell
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 395 | – | ||
16 |
Connor Pearson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 311 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Yakov Cerros
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 393 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Gonzales
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 292 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Aiden Castillo
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 383 | – | ||
20 |
Caleb Whitehorse
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 269 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Mathys Chevrier
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 361 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Bodhi Comerford
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 359 | – | PB | |
23 |
Adam Habib
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 205 | -3.4% | ||
24 |
Drew Setmeyer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 90 | – | PB | |
25 |
Austin San Julian
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 163 | -3.0% | ||
26 |
Guy Marco
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 70 | -2.8% | ||
27 |
Landon Rowley
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Cristian Laurean
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Logan Michel
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cyrus Mead
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Weldy
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shlok Chowdhury
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cooper Walkup
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Marshall Adams
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jonathan Yearout
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 16 | +7.5% | PB | |
4 |
Anthony Kummet
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Tim Skarbek
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
William You
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Blake Taylor
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Elijah Phillips
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 11 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cooper Walkup
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 571 | – | PB | |
2 |
Marshall Adams
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 548 | – | ||
3 |
Blake Taylor
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 683 | – | PB | |
4 |
Anthony Kummet
Unattached
|
Unattached | 493 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
William You
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 457 | – | ||
6 |
Jonathan Yearout
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 431 | +5.7% | PB | |
7 |
Tim Skarbek
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
8 |
Elijah Phillips
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 345 | +1.0% | SB | |
9 |
Aidan Kastner
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 455 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Declan Tierney
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 392 | – | ||
11 |
Pierce Henry
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 346 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Caden Denker
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 198 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ron Baravik
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 194 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Byerley
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 336 | -4.6% | ||
15 |
Xavier Gudmundson
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 132 | +4.3% | PB | |
– |
Declan Hollister Ivanich
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Nagy
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Caden Walkup
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Cason Mariana
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jace Lembas
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Orion Stemmons
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
– |
Sean Hunt
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Nagy
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 742 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Hunt
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 325 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Caden Walkup
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 463 | – | ||
4 |
Jace Lembas
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 195 | – | ||
5 |
Orion Stemmons
Unattached
|
Unattached | 295 | – | ||
6 |
Cason Mariana
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 22 | – | ||
– |
Kitt Agne
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | NS | – | – |