Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erini Pappas
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 733 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ella Nadeau
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 661 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Katherine Beauchene
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 654 | +2.1% | SB | |
4 |
Alison Sposili
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 634 | – | ||
5 |
Abby Bleil
Unattached
|
Unattached | 566 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Behr
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 557 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Sabrina Schuster
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 568 | +3.0% | SB | |
8 |
Julia Courtney
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 539 | – | ||
9 |
Megan Gangaway
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 529 | +1.9% | SB | |
10 |
Dani Tanaka Sales
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 507 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
Caroline Suter
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 533 | +8.4% | PB | |
12 |
Meghan Hammarlund
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 483 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erini Pappas
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 646 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ella Nadeau
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 578 | +0.0% | SB | |
3 |
Amanda Neeb
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 542 | – | ||
4 |
Katherine Beauchene
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 545 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Emily Behr
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 535 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maggie O'Donnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 507 | – | ||
7 |
Alison Sposili
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 492 | – | ||
8 |
Abby Bleil
Unattached
|
Unattached | 496 | – | ||
9 |
Julia Courtney
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 463 | – | ||
10 |
Caroline Suter
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 503 | +7.3% | SB | |
11 |
Meghan Hammarlund
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 446 | – | ||
12 |
Megan Gangaway
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 455 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Sabrina Schuster
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 456 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Dani Tanaka Sales
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 450 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Cate Carboni
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 446 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Makeda West
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 444 | – | ||
17 |
Asley Carvente Carvente
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 442 | – | PB | |
18 |
Zoe Petertonjes
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 436 | – | ||
19 |
Alexa Kwarcinski
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 434 | -4.7% | ||
20 |
Katherine Vongsouvanh
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 410 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Natalia Ferranto
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 365 | – | ||
22 |
Fenya Anastasiadou
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 394 | -3.2% | ||
23 |
Milena Brodowicz
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 393 | -4.8% | ||
24 |
Ella Behling
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 351 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Mariam Labadze
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 345 | +3.3% | PB | |
– |
Amelia Sicignano
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | NS | – | – |