Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Lance Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Renato Herran
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 13 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 12 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 11 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 6 | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
Andres Teran
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Alfonso Gonzalez-Irizarry
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | -2.9% | ||
15 |
Alex Mansur
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 2 | -5.0% | ||
16 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 579 | +6.0% | PB | |
18 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 562 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 542 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 540 | +5.3% | PB | |
21 |
Gavin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 518 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Mel Nash
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 478 | – | ||
23 |
Levi Leuck
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 477 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Ashton Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 465 | -4.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 693 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 660 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 651 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 623 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 618 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Renato Herran
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 591 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 582 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Lance Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 571 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 559 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 554 | +0.8% | SB | |
11 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 546 | -4.3% | ||
12 |
Alex Mansur
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 537 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 535 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 533 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Alfonso Gonzalez-Irizarry
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 531 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Andres Teran
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 528 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 527 | +1.0% | SB | |
18 |
Levi Leuck
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 520 | +6.3% | PB | |
19 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 509 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 509 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Ashton Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 488 | -3.1% | ||
22 |
Gavin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 487 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Mel Nash
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 486 | – | ||
24 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 483 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Jonny Day
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 483 | +4.8% | PB | |
26 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 480 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jake Winhoven
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 479 | +1.5% | SB | |
28 |
Troy Mayer
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 477 | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Adam Riedel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 475 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Jacob Koehler
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 468 | +4.5% | SB | |
30 |
Christian Magruder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 468 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Cody Wagoner
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 467 | +7.6% | PB | |
33 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 465 | +4.3% | SB | |
34 |
Timothy Hector
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 460 | +6.9% | PB | |
35 |
Eli Giangreco
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 459 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Alex Tanon
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 445 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 445 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Caleb Reeley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 445 | +7.3% | PB | |
39 |
Justin Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 436 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Roni Bokkisam
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 436 | +4.5% | PB | |
41 |
Connor Bryant
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 435 | +0.2% | PB | |
42 |
Tristan Massey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 432 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Andres Ordonez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 431 | +0.3% | PB | |
44 |
Maks Charnou
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 425 | +0.0% | PB | |
45 |
Owen Prescott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 423 | +1.7% | PB | |
46 |
Aiden Livingston
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 421 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jacob Socarras
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 418 | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Kevin Wang
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 418 | – | PB | |
49 |
Javi Hernandez Rodriguez
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 413 | -37.0% | ||
50 |
Ryan Fantone
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 406 | – | ||
51 |
Juan Rojas
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 405 | – | PB | |
52 |
Andre Porras
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 400 | +3.5% | PB | |
53 |
Marco Munoz Bezerra
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 399 | +0.5% | PB | |
54 |
Andres Tejada
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 390 | -0.4% | ||
55 |
Andrew Lindsey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 385 | +0.2% | SB | |
56 |
Zach Grafton
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 383 | +1.6% | PB | |
57 |
Aidan Archambault
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 380 | – | ||
58 |
Gavin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 379 | -2.6% | ||
58 |
Gael Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 379 | +3.1% | PB | |
60 |
Max Nikitovic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 379 | -2.5% | ||
61 |
Colin Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 365 | +2.1% | PB | |
62 |
Filip Jakovljevic
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 361 | -1.1% | ||
63 |
Christian Wordell
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 360 | +8.0% | PB | |
64 |
Santiago Romero Lopez
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 360 | +1.6% | PB | |
65 |
Tavish Ward
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 357 | +8.5% | PB | |
66 |
Jack Porter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 345 | +3.0% | PB | |
67 |
Egor Shevchenko
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 340 | – | ||
68 |
Sam Welch
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 333 | +3.3% | PB | |
69 |
Diego Saenz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 331 | +7.8% | PB | |
70 |
Tyler Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 323 | +8.8% | PB | |
71 |
Luis Guillen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 311 | -3.3% | ||
72 |
AJ O'Farril-Laboy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 304 | -2.9% | ||
73 |
Colin Hao
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 299 | -2.2% | ||
74 |
Julian Johnson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 296 | +5.2% | PB | |
75 |
Chris Vargas
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 279 | +10.6% | PB | |
76 |
Nolan Tusing
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 261 | – | PB | |
77 |
Cooper Hansen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 203 | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Dylan Reher
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Bishop
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Coby Bitman
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Tagala
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elijah Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
– |
Rinaldo Sintjago
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Cone
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Glaser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – |