Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lance Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 17 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ian Heysen Ricci
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Walter Kueffer
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | +1.0% | SB | |
11 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Andres Tejada
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Sulaiman Azam
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
David Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Connor Brown
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Troy Mayer
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Donovan Vissers
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 473 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brad Grieder
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 460 | – | ||
19 |
Jacob Tsai
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 429 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Daniel Zou
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 414 | – | ||
21 |
Daniel Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 410 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Brady Pishko
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 410 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Alejandro Osorio
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 402 | -3.7% | ||
24 |
Bennett Aldrich
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 394 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lance Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 706 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 591 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 579 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 572 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ian Heysen Ricci
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 544 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 525 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 521 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 514 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 513 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Walter Kueffer
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 498 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andres Tejada
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 454 | +2.4% | SB | |
14 |
Jack Porter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 451 | – | ||
15 |
David Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 444 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Sulaiman Azam
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 440 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Connor Brown
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 439 | – | ||
18 |
Sean Walcott
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 438 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Troy Mayer
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 437 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brad Grieder
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 429 | – | ||
21 |
Daniel Zou
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 419 | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Tsai
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 418 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Daniel Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 402 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Alejandro Osorio
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 397 | -4.1% | ||
25 |
Brady Pishko
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 397 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Bennett Aldrich
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 381 | – | PB | |
27 |
Donovan Vissers
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 377 | – | PB | |
28 |
Liam Moats
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 331 | – | ||
29 |
Quentin Mootz
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 309 | – | ||
30 |
AJ O'Farril-Laboy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 244 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Luke Butler
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 236 | – | ||
– |
Juan Rojas
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Dylan Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Zendegui
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – |