Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 13 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Gavin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 12 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Mansur
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 7 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Gabriel Tortola
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 6 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Andres Teran
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 576 | -4.6% | ||
18 |
Nathan Somers
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 572 | +1.3% | SB | |
19 |
Griffin Zinck
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 537 | – | PB | |
20 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 517 | +1.4% | SB | |
21 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 514 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 513 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Troy Mayer
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 501 | -3.8% | ||
24 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 490 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 686 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 663 | – | ||
3 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 640 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 638 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 633 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 623 | +1.3% | SB | |
7 |
Gavin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 615 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 614 | -4.7% | ||
9 |
Alex Mansur
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 613 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Gabriel Tortola
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 609 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 597 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 591 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 579 | – | ||
14 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 557 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Andres Teran
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 553 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 549 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nathan Somers
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 547 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Griffin Zinck
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 538 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 535 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 534 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 524 | +1.9% | SB | |
22 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 523 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 523 | -8.0% | ||
24 |
Troy Mayer
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 518 | -2.6% | ||
25 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 511 | -2.9% | ||
26 |
Caleb Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 510 | +7.7% | PB | |
27 |
Jonny Day
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 505 | +6.7% | SB | |
28 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 504 | +1.3% | SB | |
29 |
Jacob Koehler
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 502 | -2.8% | ||
30 |
Jonathan Lozano
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 501 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Simon Stryszak
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 494 | – | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Lindsey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 493 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Henry Vaughn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 492 | +3.9% | SB | |
34 |
Luis Guillen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 489 | +4.5% | PB | |
35 |
Andres Tejada
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 485 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 482 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Jack Porter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 480 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Dylan Reher
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 465 | -10.1% | ||
39 |
Rinaldo Sintjago
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 459 | – | ||
40 |
Aiden Evans
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 458 | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
Maks Charnou
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 455 | – | PB | |
42 |
Alex Hamberg
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 455 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ashton Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 449 | -3.8% | ||
44 |
Alex Dillon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 448 | +2.9% | SB | |
45 |
Ian Cazella
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 442 | -1.9% | ||
46 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 437 | -1.6% | ||
47 |
Owen Prescott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 436 | +4.3% | PB | |
48 |
Eli Giangreco
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 434 | +1.4% | PB | |
49 |
Ben Gosnell
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 433 | +1.7% | PB | |
50 |
Donovan Vissers
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 427 | +0.3% | PB | |
51 |
Tyler Patino
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 424 | – | PB | |
52 |
Allan Samoilovich
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 422 | +3.0% | PB | |
53 |
Brendan Held
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 421 | +1.0% | SB | |
54 |
Andrew Sanchez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 412 | +7.4% | PB | |
55 |
Alex Tanon
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 408 | +1.7% | SB | |
56 |
Will Glaser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 406 | +3.4% | PB | |
57 |
Sullivan Neumeier
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 401 | +7.0% | PB | |
58 |
Dylan Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 399 | +6.0% | PB | |
59 |
Jeffrey Serle
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 376 | +2.4% | SB | |
60 |
Andre Porras
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 371 | – | PB | |
61 |
Marco Munoz Bezerra
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 369 | -0.7% | ||
62 |
Santiago Romero Lopez
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 359 | +0.9% | PB | |
63 |
Julian Johnson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 340 | -5.3% | ||
64 |
Jesse Greve
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 325 | -2.0% | ||
65 |
Cooper Hansen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 319 | – | ||
66 |
Colin Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 319 | -4.4% | ||
67 |
AJ O'Farril-Laboy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 272 | +0.4% | PB | |
68 |
Elijah Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 224 | – | ||
69 |
Will Nigh
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 207 | – | ||
70 |
Armando Ehlers
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 196 | -0.2% | ||
71 |
Chris Vargas
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 193 | – | ||
72 |
Zach Tagala
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 186 | +3.7% | PB | |
– |
Christian Magruder
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Earl
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Cone
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Socarras
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Bishop
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josue Paiz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reid Knuckles
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – |