Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Doran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sam Huggins
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jason Weller
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Texter
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Conan Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Bode Groh
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gavin Tran
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Woodzell
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 11 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Bryce Pope
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Conner Verbanas
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Santos
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Duncan Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Timmy Garber
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Carter Boone
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Marco Santos
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 1 | +0.8% | SB | |
17 |
Oskar Bauriedel
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jamie Brinsfield
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Roddy Marcincavage
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Iannone
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Patrick Clemente
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Adam Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Kye Winslow
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Henry Schueren
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
David Ulmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
26 |
Reece Bloom
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Connor Monaghan
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Lukas Iannone
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Matthew Rey
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Logan Kuhar
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
31 |
Evan Koehle
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Noah Lynch
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Patrick Barry
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Jackson Bluemle
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Brady Fisher
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Brayden Krenzer
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Chase Rose
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Ian Chan
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Ellis Slavin
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | – | +1.4% | SB | |
40 |
Arman Patel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Evan Yu
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | – | – | ||
42 |
Raymond Liu
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | – | ||
43 |
Matt Hogan
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Juan Mindiola
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Logan Connell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
46 |
Zach Johnson
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Lucas Xun
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
48 |
Cooper Bedilion
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | -2.4% | ||
49 |
Michael DeVitto
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | – | – | ||
50 |
Max Strick
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | – |