Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Skalenda
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 30 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Hashim Haba
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 25 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Gaspar Lazure
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 20 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Thomas Steele
Wellington County Waves
|
Wellington County Waves | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Wu
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
sam Chisholm
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Kevin Wu
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Hanwen Luo
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Rus
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 10 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Owen Googe
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 9 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Axon
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 708 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hashim Haba
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 626 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Charlie Skalenda
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 591 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Gaspar Lazure
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 569 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Kevin Wu
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 555 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Thomas Steele
Wellington County Waves
|
Wellington County Waves | 549 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Wu
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 544 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
sam Chisholm
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 543 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Alex Rus
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 538 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Hanwen Luo
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 533 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Owen Googe
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 524 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Lucas Pavalachi-Sofrone
Peterborough Swim Club
|
Peterborough Swim Club | 522 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Javier Reyes
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 519 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Quinton Rodgers
Owen Sound Aquatic Club
|
Owen Sound Aquatic Club | 518 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Nelander
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 515 | – | PB | |
16 |
Adrian Skall
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 512 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Nate Roberts
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 500 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Declan McGroarty
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | 494 | – | PB | |
19 |
Carter Scheffel
Brantford
|
Brantford | 494 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Patrick Wu
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 494 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Gavin Lusby
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 484 | -5.0% | ||
22 |
Ahmed Yassin
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 484 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Evan Karlov
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 479 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ben Paterson
Oshawa Aquatic Club
|
Oshawa Aquatic Club | 479 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Tsang
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 473 | – | ||
26 |
Josh Davis
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 469 | +1.2% | SB | |
27 |
jeremi Aubin
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 461 | – | ||
28 |
Andrew Bevington
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 459 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Dani Hmaidan
J Dolphins Swimming Club
|
J Dolphins Swimming Club | 459 | – | ||
30 |
Evan Thomas
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 454 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Luka Perkovic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 454 | – | ||
32 |
Efstathios Mouratidis
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 453 | – | ||
33 |
Simon Rasmussen
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 451 | – | PB | |
34 |
Brendan MacQuarrie
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 451 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Mathew Powalowski
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 448 | – | ||
36 |
Stefan Vlacic
Vaughan Aquatic Club
|
Vaughan Aquatic Club | 444 | – | PB | |
37 |
Pavel Titioura
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 444 | +6.3% | PB | |
38 |
Tyler Greenwood
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 443 | – | ||
39 |
Emerson Rutherford-Parish
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 434 | -6.2% | ||
40 |
William Switzer
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 432 | – | ||
41 |
Ben Perkins
Carleton Place Water Dragons
|
Carleton Place Water Dragons | 419 | – | PB | |
42 |
Tyler Da Ponte
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 419 | – | ||
43 |
Rick Huang
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 418 | – | ||
44 |
Nolan Pittman
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 415 | +0.7% | PB | |
45 |
Liam Alexander
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 412 | – | ||
46 |
Yaseen Khan
Torch Swimming
|
Torch Swimming | 402 | – | PB | |
47 |
Nathan Dunbar
Goulbourn Sea Hawks
|
Goulbourn Sea Hawks | 393 | -1.4% | ||
48 |
Javier Sylvester
J Dolphins Swimming Club
|
J Dolphins Swimming Club | 380 | – | ||
49 |
Nevin Dhanju
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 378 | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Reid Miller-Murphy
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 375 | – | ||
51 |
Boris Vassilev
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 324 | – | ||
– |
Uriyah Ravitz-Heller
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Vakilha
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Li
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luka Tomic
Wilmot Aquatic Aces
|
Wilmot Aquatic Aces | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Zhang
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 30 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Loewen
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 25 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bill Wu
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 20 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Camden Reid
Oshawa Aquatic Club
|
Oshawa Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Robert Yin
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Zachary Pantarotto
Swim Ottawa
|
Swim Ottawa | 13 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Kaelum Frederick
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 12 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
James li
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jaques Harrison
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 10 | – | PB | |
10 |
Anthony Filip
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 9 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Loewen
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 510 | – | PB | |
2 |
Camden Reid
Oshawa Aquatic Club
|
Oshawa Aquatic Club | 474 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bill Wu
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 446 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Robert Yin
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 445 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Gilmore
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 438 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Zhang
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 437 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Jaques Harrison
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 433 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kaelum Frederick
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 419 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Anthony Filip
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 418 | – | ||
10 |
James li
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 414 | – | ||
11 |
Zachary Pantarotto
Swim Ottawa
|
Swim Ottawa | 412 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Dan Hoang Le
York Swim Club
|
York Swim Club | 411 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Ball
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 407 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Ottodinoto
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 406 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Brown
Swim Ottawa
|
Swim Ottawa | 399 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Richard Liu
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 381 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Toby Gort
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 377 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kevin Wang
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 372 | – | PB | |
19 |
Samuel Huang
Torch Swimming
|
Torch Swimming | 359 | – | ||
– |
Ryan Ait mamar
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yee Ming Eric Liu
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 30 | – | ||
2 |
Corbin Longtin
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 25 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Maile
Cambridge Aquajets
|
Cambridge Aquajets | 20 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Eric Hou
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Layton-Matthews
Kingston Blue Marlins
|
Kingston Blue Marlins | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Riley Carswell
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 13 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Silas Campbell
Wilmot Aquatic Aces
|
Wilmot Aquatic Aces | 12 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Tolga Kartoglu
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Cooper Rush
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 10 | – | ||
10 |
Alexander Beyea
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 9 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yee Ming Eric Liu
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 472 | – | ||
2 |
Corbin Longtin
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 469 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Sean Maile
Cambridge Aquajets
|
Cambridge Aquajets | 445 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Ryan Layton-Matthews
Kingston Blue Marlins
|
Kingston Blue Marlins | 441 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Riley Carswell
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 419 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Eric Hou
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 417 | – | ||
7 |
Cooper Rush
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 410 | – | ||
8 |
Silas Campbell
Wilmot Aquatic Aces
|
Wilmot Aquatic Aces | 405 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Beyea
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 399 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Tolga Kartoglu
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 385 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Lucas Gemmell
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 380 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Amaral
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 368 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Adamm Sahr
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 368 | – | ||
14 |
Harry Wei
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 367 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Benjamin Millar
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 354 | – | ||
16 |
Noah Kranjec
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 353 | – | ||
17 |
Benjamin Flint
Vaughan Aquatic Club
|
Vaughan Aquatic Club | 350 | – | ||
18 |
Quinn Fitzgerald
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 343 | – | ||
19 |
Matthew Marsella
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 326 | – | ||
20 |
Steaven Mamonkin
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 315 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Tamim Fahmi
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 314 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
George Radic
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oliver Thompson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonardo Gomez
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 15 | – | ||
2 |
Paul Zeleni
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 14 | – | ||
3 |
Misha Gostlin
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
4 |
Yasin Kamal
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Lloyd-Bee
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Yao
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 10 | – | ||
7 |
Dalton Wright
Pickering Swim Club
|
Pickering Swim Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonardo Gomez
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 477 | – | ||
2 |
Misha Gostlin
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 395 | – | ||
3 |
Paul Zeleni
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 389 | – | ||
4 |
Lucas Lloyd-Bee
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 353 | – | ||
5 |
Dalton Wright
Pickering Swim Club
|
Pickering Swim Club | 349 | – | PB | |
6 |
Yasin Kamal
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 327 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Alex Yao
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 306 | – |