Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Macey deGroot
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 32 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Marina Olmstead
Gulf Coast Swim Club
|
Gulf Coast Swim Club | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mary Sims Cross
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 27 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Brooke Gill
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 26 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Julia Carter
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 25 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kylie Landry
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 24 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Riley Jaco
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 23 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Grace Funck
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 22 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicol Bellardi
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 20 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Adeline Wongso
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 17 | +10.2% | PB | |
11 |
Aubrey hall
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Abigail Lowman
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Christina Post
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Anastasia Lutz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Barbieri
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 12 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Aarna Shukla
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jessica King
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 9 | +5.6% | PB | |
18 |
Caroline Westbrook
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 7 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Elaine Bentley
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Kelsey Craighead
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Dekota Galo
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Anna Tanaka
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Claire Henry
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Ashlee Smith
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Margaret Chambless
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 703 | +4.0% | PB | |
26 |
Harper Robinson
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 541 | +3.9% | PB | |
27 |
Brooklyn Creasy
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 457 | +4.8% | PB | |
28 |
Raegan Cocran
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 455 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Olivia Sohn
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 400 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Macey deGroot
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 880 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Mary Sims Cross
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 792 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Marina Olmstead
Gulf Coast Swim Club
|
Gulf Coast Swim Club | 778 | – | ||
4 |
Kylie Landry
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 728 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Brooke Gill
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 768 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Funck
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 695 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Riley Jaco
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 740 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Julia Carter
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 657 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Nicol Bellardi
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 645 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Aarna Shukla
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 659 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Adeline Wongso
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 655 | +7.8% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Barbieri
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 655 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Abigail Lowman
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 652 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Aubrey hall
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 630 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Anastasia Lutz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 647 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Christina Post
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 603 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Caroline Westbrook
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 571 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Elaine Bentley
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 560 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Dekota Galo
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 572 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Kelsey Craighead
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
21 |
Anna Tanaka
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 562 | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Jessica King
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 539 | +3.4% | SB | |
23 |
Piper Osterhus
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 594 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Ashlee Smith
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 533 | – | PB | |
25 |
Claire Henry
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 520 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Harper Robinson
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 517 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Margaret Chambless
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 592 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Raegan Cocran
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 440 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Brooklyn Creasy
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 417 | +3.2% | PB | |
30 |
Olivia Sohn
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 398 | – | PB | |
– |
Lexie Lukens
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – |