Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Jabs
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Leyton Yerks
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
William Zuo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kiptyn Helmrick
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Kot
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 14 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Leo Krekelberg
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Isaiah Jacob
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Jonah Watanabe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Chase Xiong
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Finn Novak
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Tayo Sennowo
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 6 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Harrison Stroup
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alexander Skluzacek
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luke Mitchell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 3 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Samuel Mayor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Stanley Jabs
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Polasky
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Jarrid Magnuson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +5.5% | PB | |
19 |
Hudson Peterson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Misha Demidov
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Josh Mayor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Roshan Khan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
23 |
Tyler Mignone
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +6.2% | PB | |
24 |
Ryese Biebl
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Paolo Dell'Anna
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Brody Vetsch
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Lucas Radtke
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Sam Fisher
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Zack Norgaard
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | -2.7% | ||
30 |
Charlie Prescott
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Dylan Allshouse
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Will Foster
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Keegan Kilgard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Tianyi Ren
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Emmett Schmidt
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Nolan Sherman
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Nick Eyres
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Julian Quijano
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Jackson Hammill
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
40 |
Evan Kulda
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | – | +7.0% | PB | |
41 |
Chris Tan
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Benjamin Twaddle
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Ethanael Altepeter
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sebastian Kinsella
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Deidric Walliczek
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Pierre Thibodeaux
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Redding
Metro Marlins Swim Team
|
Metro Marlins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Fuerstneau
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |