Swimcloud

2022 AAU Junior Olympic Games

A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Vincent Galvez Escalate Aquatic Team logo 20 381 -0.7%
2 Ethan Miguez 17 354
3 Guy Wood Bolt logo 16 345 +1.5% PB
4 Joseph Smith Alamance-NC logo 15 330 +4.8% PB
5 Cal Sullivan New England Swimming (LSC) logo 14 327 +4.4% PB
7 Harry Nguyen Escalate Aquatic Team logo 12 298 PB
8 Cullen Cashman New England Swimming (LSC) logo 11 293 +2.7% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Vincent Galvez Escalate Aquatic Team logo 386 -0.3%
2 Ethan Miguez 355
3 Guy Wood Bolt logo 347 +1.6% PB
5 Cal Sullivan New England Swimming (LSC) logo 336 +5.2% PB
6 Joseph Smith Alamance-NC logo 321 +3.9% PB
7 Harry Nguyen Escalate Aquatic Team logo 311 PB
8 Cullen Cashman New England Swimming (LSC) logo 306 +4.1% PB
9 Noah Castaneda Escalate Aquatic Team logo 306 +1.4% PB
11 Bryce Shutts UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 289 +7.2% PB
14 Daniel Chen Central Arkansas Swim Club logo 272
15 Matthew Zet Blue Wave Swimming logo 269 +3.4% PB
16 Alex Atherton UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 268 +8.2% PB
17 Xavi Melendez Blue Wave Swimming logo 267 +1.8% PB
19 Cameron Wong New England Swimming (LSC) logo 257 +3.4% PB
20 Logan Crowe Granbury logo 251
20 Branden Nelson Blue Wave Swimming logo 251 +0.3% PB
23 Landon Gilmore Bison Aquatic Club logo 244 +0.9% PB
23 Christopher Chatelain Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 244 +0.1% PB
25 Zach Nelsen Central Arkansas Swim Club logo 241 -1.1%
26 Hank Hartwell New England Swimming (LSC) logo 237
27 Levi Raisanen Superior YMCA Whalers logo 235
29 Tyler Skandel Superior YMCA Whalers logo 223
30 MJ Carro UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 220
36 Inago Zayco MA Swim Academy logo 201
37 Zealand Ploch Blue Wave Swimming logo 195 +4.0% PB
38 Eli Nelsen Central Arkansas Swim Club logo 195 +4.8% PB
39 Axel Koontz Florida logo 193
40 Logan Peterson Jets Aquatic Club logo 193 PB
43 Sawyer Cavallerano UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 163 -1.8%
45 Thomas Duncan Central Arkansas Swim Club logo 162 PB
48 Miles Shemwell Smsc logo 150 -0.4%
55 Zuri Peck MA Swim Academy logo 83
56 Liam Capps Florida logo 66

Events