Swimcloud

2022 AAU Junior Olympic Games

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Keala Barthel MA Swim Academy logo 544 -0.8%
2 Chloe Garcia MA Swim Academy logo 499
3 Janae Sanders Blue Wave Swimming logo 491 -2.2%
4 Bethany Crowe Granbury logo 480
5 Adison McGaha Jets Aquatic Club logo 463 +3.4% PB
6 Avery Normand 459 +3.7% PB
7 Alondra Ortiz Gondry Bison Aquatic Club logo 437 -2.6%
8 Charlotte Miling New England Swimming (LSC) logo 423
10 Arianna Kuznia UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 398 +5.5% PB
11 Sophie Griffis Blue Wave Swimming logo 397 +4.6% PB
12 Kaylor Hadley 396 +4.9% PB
13 Isabella Munski Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 394 -0.2%
14 Maeve Lynch New England Swimming (LSC) logo 388 +7.0% PB
15 Dominique Ulmer Gvst logo 387 +3.2% PB
16 Elsa Simonetti Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 386
17 Kayla Rust MA Swim Academy logo 386
18 Georgia Pearson New England Swimming (LSC) logo 383 +8.0% PB
19 Cheney Morris Lakewood Ranch logo 381 +3.2% PB
21 Annabelle Martin New England Swimming (LSC) logo 378 -1.5%
22 Karina Lapierre UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 373 -0.2%
23 Ella Cignetti New England Swimming (LSC) logo 362 +7.7% PB
24 Ivy Fistrovic Blue Wave Swimming logo 356 +2.4% PB
26 Maria Kuksenkova UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 347 +1.2% PB
28 Skyler Brown Bison Aquatic Club logo 340 -2.9%
29 Paige Stewart New England Swimming (LSC) logo 338 +2.7% PB
32 Anslie Wingo Blue Wave Swimming logo 327 +3.0% PB
33 Marie Wakefield 325 +4.3% PB
34 Lily Hall UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 324
35 Sophie Bokavich New England Swimming (LSC) logo 320 +2.7% PB
36 Elizabeth Merlette Alamance-NC logo 308 -3.0%
37 Addy Grosso UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 307 PB
40 Aubrey Klemann UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 303
41 Rose Lindblom New England Swimming (LSC) logo 297 PB
42 Hannah-Grace Bryant Titans Swimming Academy logo 297 +6.8% PB
43 Ava Goicoechea New England Swimming (LSC) logo 292 +10.0% PB
44 Molly Gucciardi UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 291 +1.2% PB
45 Danielle Weathers Lakewood Ranch logo 291 +6.4% PB
49 Jasmine Abranyi HIGHLANDS HURRICANES SWIM TEAM logo 280
50 Isabela Rodriguez 279
51 Lucy Graham Central Arkansas Swim Club logo 278 PB
52 Dalyana Hamilton New England Swimming (LSC) logo 276 PB
54 Bree Schmidt Bison Aquatic Club logo 267 PB
56 Addison Luper Bison Aquatic Club logo 264 PB
57 Cassie Bellora New England Swimming (LSC) logo 261
59 Genevieve Carro UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 256
60 Kayla Cecilia UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 252
62 Katherine Springman Titans Swimming Academy logo 249 +5.9% PB
64 Ilana Peck MA Swim Academy logo 245
65 Uma Samsi New England Swimming (LSC) logo 245
69 Lucy Lane Superior YMCA Whalers logo 203
70 Kendra Oppong New England Swimming (LSC) logo 189
71 Emma Holmes Central Arkansas Swim Club logo 184
Anna Holmes Central Arkansas Swim Club logo DQ
Chandra Robideaux Gvst logo NS

Events