Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Konz
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Keira Scott
Florida
|
Florida | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Alannah Klemann
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Mackenzie Wyatt
Florida
|
Florida | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Bella Cress
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Lowe
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kate Gucciardi
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 12 | +7.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sibby Lowe
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sachi Tanizaki-Hudson
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ainsley Routh
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rachel Peck
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Paige Bleckley
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 5 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Caroline Bartel
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Saige Starford
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Camryn Brown
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Ella Bergeron
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 1 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Konz
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 557 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Alannah Klemann
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 532 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Mackenzie Wyatt
Florida
|
Florida | 532 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Keira Scott
Florida
|
Florida | 522 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Bella Cress
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 514 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Lowe
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 507 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sibby Lowe
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 491 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kate Gucciardi
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 489 | +8.6% | PB | |
9 |
Saige Starford
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 486 | – | PB | |
10 |
Camryn Brown
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 478 | +6.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ella Bergeron
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 478 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Sachi Tanizaki-Hudson
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 472 | – | ||
13 |
Paige Bleckley
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 461 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Ainsley Routh
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 461 | – | PB | |
15 |
Caroline Bartel
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 460 | – | ||
16 |
Rachel Peck
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 456 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Valerie Montenegro
Florida
|
Florida | 451 | – | ||
18 |
Jeylin Hamilton
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 441 | – | ||
19 |
Georgia Michel
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 437 | – | ||
20 |
Megan Nelson
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 435 | +4.4% | SB | |
21 |
Katie Laferriere
Florida
|
Florida | 427 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Claire Ballard
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 423 | – | ||
23 |
Allie O'Brien
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 420 | – | ||
24 |
Thalia Marquez
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 417 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kelsey Donegan
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 413 | +5.4% | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Dean
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 410 | – | PB | |
27 |
Dana Most
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 405 | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Ruthie Riley
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 402 | +3.6% | SB | |
29 |
Kaitlyn Thompson
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 399 | +2.5% | SB | |
30 |
Kendra Fish
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 390 | – | PB | |
31 |
Cary Long
Florida
|
Florida | 387 | – | ||
32 |
Ariana Vizcaya
Florida
|
Florida | 379 | – | ||
33 |
Grace Roth
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 375 | – | ||
34 |
Megan Bocobo
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 375 | – | PB | |
35 |
Nicole McMullan
Florida
|
Florida | 373 | – | ||
36 |
Abby Lazorisak
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 373 | – | PB | |
37 |
Nicole Riopelle
Florida
|
Florida | 371 | – | PB | |
38 |
Breana Nansamba
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 368 | – | PB | |
39 |
Gracie Hanss
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 363 | – | ||
40 |
Lana Santos Albuquerque
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 359 | -3.5% | ||
41 |
Abby Greene
Florida
|
Florida | 352 | – | ||
42 |
Malina Butler
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 350 | – | ||
43 |
Addison Sawyer
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 349 | -4.4% | ||
44 |
Victoria Fahey
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 341 | – | ||
45 |
Maddie Ciasto
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 340 | +1.8% | PB | |
46 |
Kaitlyn Milroy
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 338 | – | ||
47 |
Ava Domico
Florida
|
Florida | 338 | -1.1% | ||
48 |
Mia Rinko
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 336 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ariana Rivas
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 324 | -3.0% | ||
50 |
Kerry Hunter
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 320 | – | PB | |
51 |
Malika Mansur
Florida
|
Florida | 319 | +8.1% | PB | |
52 |
Sydney Wilhelm
Florida
|
Florida | 318 | +3.9% | PB | |
53 |
Kasey Lang
Florida
|
Florida | 316 | – | ||
54 |
Lydia Lapierre
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 312 | – | PB | |
55 |
Dylan Nelsen
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 312 | 0.0% | ||
56 |
Fiona Taft
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 306 | +6.2% | PB | |
57 |
Claire Krueger
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 305 | – | ||
58 |
Camille Aguilar
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 302 | – | ||
59 |
Hannah Kennedy
Florida
|
Florida | 298 | +1.9% | SB | |
60 |
Hailey Tran
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 296 | – | ||
61 |
Helen Chen
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 293 | – | PB | |
62 |
Layla Trump
Florida
|
Florida | 293 | -2.1% | ||
63 |
Mary Wohlwend
Florida
|
Florida | 288 | – | ||
64 |
Teagan Jones
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 288 | – | ||
65 |
Amira Aboudou
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 287 | – | ||
66 |
Aubrey Nelsen
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 284 | -2.9% | ||
66 |
Lily Rose
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 284 | -2.3% | ||
68 |
Jordan Miller
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 281 | +3.5% | PB | |
69 |
Hailey Weibrecht
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 279 | – | PB | |
70 |
Aidan Halladay
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 277 | -3.7% | ||
71 |
Elizabeth Manley
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 276 | – | ||
72 |
Kierra Fallon
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 276 | – | ||
73 |
Ashtyn Smith
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 274 | – | ||
74 |
Rylee Demers
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 272 | – | ||
75 |
Deryn Collins
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 268 | -2.1% | ||
76 |
Aliya Aboudou
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 267 | – | ||
77 |
Mary Hayden
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 266 | – | PB | |
78 |
Rylie Everson
Titans Swimming Academy
|
Titans Swimming Academy | 264 | – | ||
79 |
Ava Drause
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 260 | – | ||
80 |
Kiersten Malone
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 258 | +2.8% | PB | |
81 |
Kara Grantland
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 255 | – | ||
82 |
Madi Cecilia
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 253 | – | ||
83 |
Ryleigh Keele
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 245 | – | ||
84 |
Alexis Lawhon
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 243 | – | PB | |
85 |
Mattelyn Meeks
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 241 | – | ||
86 |
Rylee Cassada
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 227 | – | ||
87 |
Carmen McDaniel
Florida
|
Florida | 224 | – | ||
88 |
Avery Hensley
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 223 | – | ||
89 |
Libby Pollock
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 213 | – | ||
90 |
Myrah Grishom
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 139 | – | PB | |
91 |
Leah Weaver
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 135 | – | ||
– |
Alex Kinsey
Florida
|
Florida | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keala Barthel
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 20 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Janae Sanders
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Bethany Crowe
Granbury
|
Granbury | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Chloe Garcia
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Adison McGaha
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Alondra Ortiz
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 13 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Avery Normand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Charlotte Miling
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 11 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Izzy Munski
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Elsa Simonetti
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Arianna Kuznia
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 6 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Dominique Ulmer
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Sophie Griffis
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Maeve Lynch
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 3 | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Kaylor Hadley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Addy Troutman
Florida
|
Florida | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keala Barthel
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 544 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Chloe Garcia
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 499 | – | ||
3 |
Janae Sanders
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 491 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Bethany Crowe
Granbury
|
Granbury | 480 | – | ||
5 |
Adison McGaha
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 463 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Avery Normand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 459 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Alondra Ortiz
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 437 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Charlotte Miling
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 423 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Addy Troutman
Florida
|
Florida | 416 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Arianna Kuznia
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 398 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Sophie Griffis
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 397 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kaylor Hadley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 396 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Izzy Munski
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 394 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Maeve Lynch
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 388 | +7.0% | PB | |
15 |
Dominique Ulmer
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 387 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Elsa Simonetti
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 386 | – | ||
17 |
Kayla Rust
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 386 | – | PB | |
18 |
Georgia Pearson
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 383 | +8.0% | PB | |
19 |
Cheney Morris
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 381 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Lucia Antonucci
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 380 | – | ||
21 |
Annabelle Martin
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 378 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Karina Lapierre
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 373 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Ella Cignetti
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 362 | +7.7% | PB | |
24 |
Ivy Fistrovic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 356 | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
McKinleigh Meeks
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 348 | – | PB | |
26 |
Maria Kuksenkova
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 347 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Isabelle Pennachio
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 342 | – | ||
28 |
Skyler Brown
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 340 | -2.9% | ||
29 |
Paige Stewart
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 338 | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Khloe Co
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 338 | – | ||
31 |
Elizabeth Waters
Florida
|
Florida | 331 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Anslie Wingo
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 327 | +3.0% | PB | |
33 |
Marie Wakefield
Unattached
|
Unattached | 325 | +4.3% | PB | |
34 |
Lily Hall
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 324 | – | ||
35 |
Sophie Bokavich
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 320 | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Elizabeth Merlette
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 308 | -3.0% | ||
37 |
Addy Grosso
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 307 | – | PB | |
38 |
Courtney Collins
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 307 | – | ||
39 |
Anabella Zullo
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 305 | – | ||
40 |
Aubrey Klemann
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 303 | – | ||
41 |
Rose Lindblom
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 297 | – | PB | |
42 |
Hannah Grace Bryant
Titans Swimming Academy
|
Titans Swimming Academy | 297 | +6.8% | PB | |
43 |
Ava Goicoechea
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 292 | +10.0% | PB | |
44 |
Molly Gucciardi
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 291 | +1.2% | PB | |
45 |
Danielle Weathers
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 291 | +6.4% | PB | |
46 |
Karen Huai
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 290 | – | ||
47 |
Savage Simons
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 288 | +1.0% | SB | |
48 |
Eliza Gange
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 281 | – | ||
49 |
Jasmine Abranyi
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 280 | – | ||
50 |
Isabela Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 279 | – | ||
51 |
Lucy Graham
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 278 | – | PB | |
52 |
Dalyana Hamilton
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 276 | – | PB | |
53 |
Britney Nayiga
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 274 | – | ||
54 |
Bree Schmidt
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 267 | – | PB | |
55 |
Maya Olson
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 265 | – | ||
56 |
Addison Luper
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 264 | – | PB | |
57 |
Cassie Bellora
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 261 | – | ||
58 |
Faith Domico
Florida
|
Florida | 260 | – | ||
59 |
Genevieve Carro
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 256 | – | ||
60 |
Kayla Cecilia
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 252 | – | ||
61 |
Katherine Mountz
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 252 | – | ||
62 |
Kat Springman
Titans Swimming Academy
|
Titans Swimming Academy | 249 | +5.9% | PB | |
63 |
Finlay Kavanagh
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 247 | – | ||
64 |
Ilana Peck
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 245 | – | ||
65 |
Uma Samsi
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 245 | – | ||
66 |
Rosie Mowat
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 236 | – | ||
67 |
Sam Henkel
Florida
|
Florida | 234 | – | ||
68 |
Eve Miller
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 218 | – | ||
69 |
Lucy Lane
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 203 | – | ||
70 |
Kendra Oppong
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 189 | – | ||
71 |
Emma Holmes
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 184 | – | ||
72 |
Lilly Jones
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 170 | – | ||
73 |
Gracie Brown
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 167 | -1.8% | ||
74 |
Emma Gilmore
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 164 | – | ||
75 |
Addison Weibrecht
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 145 | – | ||
– |
Anna Holmes
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Chandra Robideaux
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Layla Davy-Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Ainsley Buerger
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Eva Delaney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Sofia Jandera Chambless
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Shelby Kistler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +6.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ella Principe
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Katy Jones
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Mai Perez
Florida
|
Florida | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Callie Kohler
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Adelaide Atherton
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sophia Torres
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ella Rodriguez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nat Thompson
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jayana Jerichow
Florida
|
Florida | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Samantha Scott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Ava Gumann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Layla Davy-Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 464 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ainsley Buerger
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 405 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Sofia Jandera Chambless
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 402 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Eva Delaney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 369 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Katy Jones
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 368 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Mai Perez
Florida
|
Florida | 344 | – | ||
7 |
Ella Principe
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 330 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Shelby Kistler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 323 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Callie Kohler
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 318 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sophia Torres
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 311 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Nat Thompson
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 308 | – | PB | |
12 |
Adelaide Atherton
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 308 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Samantha Scott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 305 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jayana Jerichow
Florida
|
Florida | 301 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Ella Rodriguez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 291 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ava Gumann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 289 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Reese Conway
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 289 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ali Rudnick
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 287 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Mokkshita Arun
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 274 | – | ||
20 |
Ella Mekker
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 273 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Leiann Marsden
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 266 | – | ||
22 |
Clover Dinnis
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 265 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Josie Wall
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 264 | – | ||
24 |
Mia Lombardo
Bolt Aquatics (AAU)
|
Bolt Aquatics (AAU) | 258 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Elise Mattison
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 247 | +11.9% | PB | |
26 |
Michaela Oppong
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 246 | – | ||
27 |
Amelia Williams
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 241 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kiera Pham
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 236 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Emylieth Varela-Zuleta
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 230 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Colby Tyler
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 230 | – | PB | |
31 |
Eva Barnfield
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 227 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Atalia Tripp
Florida
|
Florida | 218 | – | ||
33 |
Paige Guerra
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 216 | – | ||
34 |
Quincey Slocum
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 216 | – | PB | |
35 |
Liz Sulser
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 207 | – | ||
36 |
Danica Felton
Bolt Aquatics (AAU)
|
Bolt Aquatics (AAU) | 206 | – | PB | |
37 |
Solymar Perez
Bolt Aquatics (AAU)
|
Bolt Aquatics (AAU) | 199 | +1.4% | PB | |
38 |
Addison Corey
Bolt Aquatics (AAU)
|
Bolt Aquatics (AAU) | 186 | -3.9% | ||
39 |
Caroline Lesky
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 182 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Sosie Rodriguez
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 165 | – | ||
41 |
Palmer Hopkins
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 164 | -1.7% | ||
42 |
Maddie Hartford
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 159 | – | ||
43 |
Carolina Relford
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 126 | – | ||
– |
Ava Ferrante
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | – | – | ||
– |
Arielle Adhikari
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maliha Weaver
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Makenzie Fish
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Laci Metzler
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Vala Koontz
Florida
|
Florida | 15 | +8.7% | PB | |
5 |
Isabella Gentili
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Lilliana Jandera Chambless
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gabby Anderson
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Tess Clisham
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Lexi Chojnowski
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Brylee Rather
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Trinh Anthony
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Nalia Gomez
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Leela Thavaseelan
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Katherine Campbell
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | +6.4% | PB | |
15 |
Kate Principe
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | -3.9% | ||
16 |
Tess Gange
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Sadie Adhikari
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | – | – | ||
18 |
Lillee Nash
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Christabel Oppong
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | – | – | ||
20 |
Sophia McKee
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Elora Tripp
Florida
|
Florida | – | – | ||
22 |
Olivia Kennedy
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Cordelia Atherton
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | – | – | ||
24 |
Sophia Williams
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Valentina Romero
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Eizamar Perez
Bolt Aquatics (AAU)
|
Bolt Aquatics (AAU) | – | +4.6% | PB | |
– |
Isaa Seabrooks
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Gabby Ni
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Maggie Hackney
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |