Swimcloud

2022 AAU Junior Olympic Games

A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Janae Sanders Blue Wave Swimming logo 20 562 +0.8% PB
2 Cheney Morris Lakewood Ranch logo 17 540 +7.7% PB
3 Bethany Crowe Granbury logo 16 516
4 Keala Barthel MA Swim Academy logo 15 516 +0.2% PB
7 Chloe Garcia MA Swim Academy logo 12 489 PB
8 Kayla Rust MA Swim Academy logo 11 462
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Janae Sanders Blue Wave Swimming logo 561 +0.7% PB
2 Keala Barthel MA Swim Academy logo 544 +1.9% PB
3 Bethany Crowe Granbury logo 523
4 Chloe Garcia MA Swim Academy logo 509 PB
5 Kayla Rust MA Swim Academy logo 501
7 Cheney Morris Lakewood Ranch logo 497 +5.1% PB
9 Maeve Lynch New England Swimming (LSC) logo 492 +3.9% PB
12 Avery Normand 478 +1.5% SB
13 Adison McGaha Jets Aquatic Club logo 470 -0.4%
14 Arianna Kuznia UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 458 +3.8% PB
15 Ivy Fistrovic Blue Wave Swimming logo 457 +1.2% PB
16 Jasmine Abranyi HIGHLANDS HURRICANES SWIM TEAM logo 452 PB
17 Alondra Ortiz Gondry Bison Aquatic Club logo 452 +4.0% PB
18 Isabella Munski Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 450 -1.8%
19 Ella Cignetti New England Swimming (LSC) logo 448 +3.3% PB
19 Ava Goicoechea New England Swimming (LSC) logo 448 +2.6% PB
25 Molly Braybrook Lakewood Ranch logo 435 +3.7% PB
25 Annabelle Martin New England Swimming (LSC) logo 435 +0.6% PB
28 Dominique Ulmer Gvst logo 430 -2.4%
30 Elsa Simonetti Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 419 +1.8% PB
33 Mia Carro UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 414
34 Danielle Weathers Lakewood Ranch logo 409 +1.5% PB
35 Sophie Bokavich New England Swimming (LSC) logo 406 +3.7% PB
36 Charlotte Miling New England Swimming (LSC) logo 405
37 Addison Luper Bison Aquatic Club logo 404 -0.2%
39 Sophie Griffis Blue Wave Swimming logo 399 +0.2% PB
41 Tate Wilson HIGHLANDS HURRICANES SWIM TEAM logo 397
42 Paige Stewart New England Swimming (LSC) logo 393 +3.0% PB
43 Katherine Springman Titans Swimming Academy logo 392 +5.2% PB
44 Georgia Pearson New England Swimming (LSC) logo 390 +1.9% PB
45 Hannah-Grace Bryant Titans Swimming Academy logo 389 +4.2% PB
46 Addy Grosso UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 387 +7.3% PB
47 Anslie Wingo Blue Wave Swimming logo 383 +0.1% PB
47 Aubrey Klemann UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 383
49 Lily Hall UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 378 PB
50 Kaylor Hadley 376 -3.4%
52 Genevieve Carro UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 374
53 Aniela Kelly Bolt logo 372 PB
54 Lucy Lane Superior YMCA Whalers logo 371
55 Marie Wakefield 369 +2.8% PB
57 Cara Reynolds UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 368
58 Fern Crayton HIGHLANDS HURRICANES SWIM TEAM logo 364
59 Karina Lapierre UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 362
60 Roxy Podoba Bison Aquatic Club logo 358 -4.8%
62 Skyler Brown Bison Aquatic Club logo 344 -3.2%
63 Elizabeth Merlette Alamance-NC logo 340 -1.7%
64 Rose Lindblom New England Swimming (LSC) logo 340 +6.0% PB
66 Anna Holmes Central Arkansas Swim Club logo 330
70 Bree Schmidt Bison Aquatic Club logo 318
71 Lucy Graham Central Arkansas Swim Club logo 316 PB
72 Dalyana Hamilton New England Swimming (LSC) logo 315
73 Ilana Peck MA Swim Academy logo 302 PB
74 Emma Holmes Central Arkansas Swim Club logo 300
79 Kendra Oppong New England Swimming (LSC) logo 287
84 Hailey Forrester Jets Aquatic Club logo 239 -2.2%
ADRIANA CHAVIS MA Swim Academy logo DQ
Chandra Robideaux Gvst logo NS

Events