Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew McLean
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 20 | +5.0% | SB | |
2 |
Brian HIXSON
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aiden Acuna Rosa
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eli Likins
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 15 | +7.0% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Likins
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Stephen Calabro
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Max Likins
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Herrick Stevenson
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Beck
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Riley MCCOOK
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chris Prodan
Florida
|
Florida | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Aidan Bae
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caden Griffin
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 3.50 | +10.7% | PB | |
13 |
Armando Indresano
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 3.50 | – | PB | |
15 |
Noah Jones
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Walter Grantham
Florida
|
Florida | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew McLean
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 591 | +4.2% | SB | |
2 |
Brian HIXSON
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 582 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eli Likins
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 555 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Aiden Acuna Rosa
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 547 | – | PB | |
5 |
Herrick Stevenson
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 534 | – | PB | |
6 |
Stephen Calabro
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 534 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Max Likins
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 533 | – | PB | |
8 |
Evan Likins
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 527 | – | PB | |
9 |
Chris Prodan
Florida
|
Florida | 504 | – | ||
10 |
Riley MCCOOK
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 476 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Bae
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 475 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Beck
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 470 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Noah Jones
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 468 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Armando Indresano
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 467 | – | PB | |
15 |
Walter Grantham
Florida
|
Florida | 466 | – | ||
16 |
Caden Griffin
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 466 | +10.2% | PB | |
17 |
Nate Alexander
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 464 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Fair-Purcell
Florida
|
Florida | 453 | +10.3% | PB | |
19 |
Jackson Ledbetter
YMCA of Austin
|
YMCA of Austin | 451 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Dalton Sawyer
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 441 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Cy Tavakol
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 438 | – | ||
22 |
Jake Griffin
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 434 | +6.2% | PB | |
23 |
Lucas Pineiro
Florida
|
Florida | 433 | – | ||
24 |
Aydan Howard
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 424 | +0.9% | SB | |
25 |
Brayden Kavanagh
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 420 | – | ||
26 |
Brandon Villalon
Florida
|
Florida | 419 | – | ||
27 |
Finn Stenfors
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 418 | +6.0% | PB | |
28 |
Hunter Cabe
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 418 | – | ||
29 |
Liam Smith
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 415 | – | ||
30 |
Ryder Trent
YMCA of Austin
|
YMCA of Austin | 415 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Bendan Held
Florida
|
Florida | 410 | – | ||
32 |
Ben Broxson
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 409 | – | ||
33 |
Jaden Anthony
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 409 | – | ||
34 |
Zachary Ganz
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 408 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Nicolas Goodman
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 405 | – | ||
36 |
Michael Gonzalez
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 404 | +5.3% | PB | |
37 |
Nash Orena
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 401 | – | ||
38 |
Evan Robinson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 394 | +4.2% | PB | |
39 |
Tanner Pyatt
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 394 | – | PB | |
40 |
Tristan Peterson
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 389 | – | PB | |
41 |
Andrew Fisher
Florida
|
Florida | 388 | – | ||
42 |
Brendan Blaisuis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 386 | +2.1% | PB | |
43 |
Kai Boyce
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 381 | – | PB | |
44 |
Evan Brown
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 380 | – | PB | |
45 |
Matthew Short
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 377 | – | PB | |
46 |
Caden Mohrland
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 377 | +1.1% | PB | |
47 |
Ariel Peck
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 374 | +4.8% | PB | |
48 |
Sean O'Neil
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 371 | – | ||
48 |
Austin Pilgreen
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 371 | – | ||
50 |
Verik Wolfe
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 364 | – | ||
51 |
Jose Gomez
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 354 | – | ||
52 |
JUAN CANO
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 341 | – | ||
53 |
Heath Crowe
Granbury
|
Granbury | 335 | – | ||
54 |
Nathan Nguyen
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 333 | – | ||
55 |
James Fedele
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 328 | – | ||
56 |
Dayton Whiseant
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 326 | – | ||
57 |
Kayden Moliassa
Florida
|
Florida | 323 | +3.5% | PB | |
58 |
Ezekiel Fish
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 320 | – | ||
59 |
John Gicking
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 317 | -0.8% | ||
60 |
Matthew Terrell
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 299 | – | ||
61 |
FINNEAUS GARNER
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 283 | – | ||
62 |
Mason Thompson
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 282 | +6.3% | PB | |
63 |
Joel Yanes
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 271 | – | ||
64 |
Jaren Boozer
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 271 | – | ||
65 |
Brenner Mauldin
Florida
|
Florida | 265 | – | ||
66 |
Reece Poe
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 255 | – | ||
67 |
Dillon Armstrong
Florida
|
Florida | 251 | – | ||
68 |
Matthew Barton
Florida
|
Florida | 226 | – | ||
69 |
Brett Bailey
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 205 | – | ||
– |
Blake Hodges
Florida
|
Florida | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Nelson
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 20 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Saleem Hassoun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Rohan Mariano
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Heston Steckel
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Cavallerano
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 14 | +3.8% | SB | |
6 |
Kevin Yu
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 13 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Kevin Sodeyama-Cardoso
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 12 | – | ||
– |
Ryan Dean
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lawrence Jones
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Anderson Nguyen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Thomas Sodeyama-Cardoso
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Nicita
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Vinnie Ocasio
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Dylan Phan
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
James Hayden
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cole Scafidi
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Saleem Hassoun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 470 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Peter Nelson
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 457 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Yu
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 452 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Heston Steckel
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 446 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Cavallerano
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 443 | +4.8% | SB | |
6 |
Rohan Mariano
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 431 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Kevin Sodeyama-Cardoso
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 408 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Dean
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 404 | – | ||
9 |
Thomas Sodeyama-Cardoso
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 397 | – | ||
10 |
Anderson Nguyen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 381 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Alex Nicita
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 369 | – | ||
12 |
Dylan Phan
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 360 | – | ||
13 |
Cole Scafidi
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 357 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lawrence Jones
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 352 | -4.3% | ||
15 |
James Hayden
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 351 | – | PB | |
16 |
Vinnie Ocasio
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 350 | – | ||
17 |
Charlie Gamber
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 334 | – | ||
18 |
Eli Lee
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 333 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Walters
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 332 | – | ||
20 |
Hugo Yu
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 329 | – | PB | |
21 |
Coy Ward
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 324 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jackson Adams
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 318 | – | ||
23 |
Adair Gonzalez
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 318 | – | ||
24 |
Aris Catic
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 315 | – | ||
25 |
Corban Tripp
Florida
|
Florida | 305 | – | PB | |
26 |
Madden Stone
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 297 | – | ||
27 |
Enzo Widjaja
Florida
|
Florida | 289 | – | PB | |
27 |
AJAY REISS
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 289 | – | PB | |
29 |
Dominique Zayco
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 288 | – | ||
30 |
Diego Silva
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 280 | – | PB | |
31 |
Michael Antonov
Florida
|
Florida | 276 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Liam Murphy
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 276 | – | ||
33 |
Aniah McKim
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 274 | – | ||
34 |
Jack Giard
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 271 | – | PB | |
35 |
CONNER HUGHES
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 260 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kyle Donegan
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 258 | +8.8% | PB | |
37 |
Landon Reid
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 250 | – | ||
38 |
Dillan Allyn-Nobles
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 249 | – | ||
39 |
BECKHAM RAMIREZ
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 240 | – | ||
40 |
Brody Parrish
Bolt Aquatics (AAU)
|
Bolt Aquatics (AAU) | 228 | +7.9% | PB | |
41 |
Omar Graia
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 225 | – | ||
42 |
Noah Johnson
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 217 | – | PB | |
43 |
Zach Saunders
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 214 | +8.1% | PB | |
44 |
Connor Wiggs
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 187 | – | ||
45 |
Karr Graham
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 176 | – | ||
46 |
Zac Nicita
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 170 | – | ||
47 |
Chance White
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 167 | – | ||
48 |
Ben Stewart
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 149 | – | PB | |
49 |
Parker Allison
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 144 | – | ||
50 |
Sutton Cook
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 141 | – | PB | |
51 |
Dane Evelsizer
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 124 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kyler Gugel
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 124 | – | ||
– |
Danny Greene
Florida
|
Florida | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Hickok
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Joseph Smith
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Vincent Galvez
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cullen Cashman
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Harry Nguyen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Nelsen
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Xavi Melendez
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bryce Shutts
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 11 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel Chen
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Christopher Chatelain
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Zet
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 6 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Atherton
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Noah Castaneda
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jagger Mercing
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Branden Nelson
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | +5.7% | PB | |
16 |
Landon Gilmore
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 1 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Hickok
Unattached
|
Unattached | 357 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Joseph Smith
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 356 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Cullen Cashman
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 331 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Vincent Galvez
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 309 | – | PB | |
5 |
Xavi Melendez
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 301 | – | PB | |
6 |
Harry Nguyen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 301 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Bryce Shutts
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 296 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Zach Nelsen
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 287 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Daniel Chen
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 285 | – | PB | |
10 |
Christopher Chatelain
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 282 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Branden Nelson
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 279 | +9.1% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Zet
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 276 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Atherton
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 276 | – | ||
14 |
Jaxon Nelson
Pearland (AAU)
|
Pearland (AAU) | 272 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jagger Mercing
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 260 | – | PB | |
16 |
Noah Castaneda
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 245 | – | ||
17 |
Asher Hendry
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 239 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Landon Gilmore
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 237 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
Guy Wood
Bolt Aquatics (AAU)
|
Bolt Aquatics (AAU) | 237 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Logan Crowe
Granbury
|
Granbury | 229 | – | ||
21 |
Beckett Kavanagh
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 219 | – | ||
22 |
Lochlan Mowat
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 217 | – | ||
23 |
Axel Koontz
Florida
|
Florida | 201 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Logan Peterson
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 191 | – | ||
25 |
MJ Carro
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 187 | – | ||
26 |
Connor Pippin
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 187 | – | ||
27 |
Dawson Yarger
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 186 | – | ||
28 |
Tyler Skandel
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 176 | – | ||
29 |
Charlie Gange
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 176 | – | ||
30 |
Josh Arnold
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 174 | – | ||
31 |
Levi Raisanen
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 164 | – | ||
32 |
Kyle Nguyen
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 158 | – | ||
33 |
Cyril Rogers-Wright
Delco Stallions
|
Delco Stallions | 156 | – | ||
34 |
Sawyer Cavallerano
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 137 | – | ||
35 |
Miles Shemwell
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 123 | +6.3% | PB | |
36 |
Elijaj Jones
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 120 | – | ||
37 |
MADDOX CAIN
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 99 | – | PB | |
38 |
Mason Simpson
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 90 | – | ||
39 |
Jackson Gugel
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 88 | – | ||
– |
Thomas Vedder
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabrielpaul Rodiguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Charlie Blakely
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Lorenz Fahnenschmidt
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Fabian Domanski
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Caden Normand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Dino Bethanis
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Bryce King
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Brandon Wamala
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Connor Guinn
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Justin Powell
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Connor Sanchez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Joel Lutz
Florida
|
Florida | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Hudson Westervelt
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Joey Slocum
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Parker Kohler
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Gabe Relford
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jace McGaha
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Liam McKee
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Eli Lynch
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Michael Castaneda
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Elliott Gugel
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | – | – |