Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vincent Galvez
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Miguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jackson Hickok
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Joseph Smith
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Guy Wood
Bolt Aquatics (AAU)
|
Bolt Aquatics (AAU) | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Cullen Cashman
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Castaneda
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Bryce Shutts
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Harry Nguyen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Chen
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cal Sullivan
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Xavi Melendez
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jaxon Nelson
Pearland (AAU)
|
Pearland (AAU) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Graeme Towns
Florida
|
Florida | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Matthew Zet
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Atherton
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Hickok
Unattached
|
Unattached | 374 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Vincent Galvez
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 365 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Ethan Miguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 361 | – | ||
4 |
Joseph Smith
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 351 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Castaneda
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 323 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Guy Wood
Bolt Aquatics (AAU)
|
Bolt Aquatics (AAU) | 320 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Cullen Cashman
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 319 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Bryce Shutts
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 318 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Cal Sullivan
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 318 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Harry Nguyen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 317 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Chen
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 312 | – | PB | |
12 |
Graeme Towns
Florida
|
Florida | 299 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Xavi Melendez
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 292 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jaxon Nelson
Pearland (AAU)
|
Pearland (AAU) | 292 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Atherton
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 287 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Zet
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 283 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Christopher Chatelain
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 276 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Logan Crowe
Granbury
|
Granbury | 275 | – | ||
19 |
Jagger Mercing
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 272 | – | PB | |
20 |
Asher Hendry
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 270 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Zach Nelsen
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 266 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Thomas Vedder
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 254 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Landon Gilmore
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 251 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Hank Hartwell
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 239 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Branden Nelson
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 236 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Cameron Wong
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 234 | – | ||
27 |
Lochlan Mowat
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 233 | – | ||
28 |
Beckett Kavanagh
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 233 | – | ||
29 |
Tyler Skandel
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 219 | – | ||
30 |
Connor Pippin
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 205 | -3.0% | ||
31 |
Levi Raisanen
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 194 | – | ||
32 |
Axel Koontz
Florida
|
Florida | 192 | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Logan Peterson
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 188 | – | ||
34 |
Cyril Rogers-Wright
Delco Stallions
|
Delco Stallions | 188 | – | ||
35 |
Zealand Ploch
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 183 | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
MJ Carro
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 183 | – | ||
37 |
Inago Zayco
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 176 | – | ||
38 |
Charlie Gange
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 176 | – | ||
39 |
Kyle Nguyen
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 169 | – | ||
40 |
Josh Arnold
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 156 | – | PB | |
41 |
Graham Teja
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 154 | – | ||
42 |
Dawson Yarger
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 154 | – | ||
43 |
Ryan Catic
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 141 | – | ||
44 |
Eli Domico
Florida
|
Florida | 140 | +4.3% | PB | |
45 |
Fabian Villalon
Florida
|
Florida | 140 | – | ||
46 |
Elijaj Jones
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 131 | – | PB | |
47 |
MADDOX CAIN
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 124 | – | PB | |
48 |
Miles Shemwell
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 121 | -4.0% | ||
49 |
Mason Simpson
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 111 | – | ||
50 |
Wyatt Schmelzle
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 102 | – | ||
51 |
Jackson Gugel
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 88 | – | ||
– |
Garrett Kile
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Capps
Florida
|
Florida | NS | – | – |