Swimcloud

2022 AAU Junior Olympic Games

A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 BRIAN HIXSON New England Swimming (LSC) logo 20 657 +1.3% PB
6 Jake Griffin UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 13 564 +0.1% PB
8 Alex Richardson Florida logo 11 500
B Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
12 JP Giglio New England Swimming (LSC) logo 5 535 +0.1% PB
13 Chase Tyrrell New England Swimming (LSC) logo 4 532 PB
15 Stephen Calabro Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 2 507 +1.4% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 BRIAN HIXSON New England Swimming (LSC) logo 621 -0.6%
7 Alex Richardson Florida logo 552 PB
8 Jake Griffin UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 550 -0.8%
10 Chase Tyrrell New England Swimming (LSC) logo 533 PB
15 JP Giglio New England Swimming (LSC) logo 512 -1.4%
16 Stephen Calabro Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 512 +1.7% PB
19 Nate Alexander UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 505 +6.1% PB
20 Caden Griffin UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 497 +6.8% PB
23 Dalton Sawyer Bison Aquatic Club logo 490 +1.0% PB
27 Michael Gonzalez Bison Aquatic Club logo 489 -0.3%
31 Aidan Bae Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 480 +2.8% PB
35 Andrew Beck Blue Wave Swimming logo 461 -2.3%
40 Jackson Ledbetter YMCA of Austin logo 457 +2.7% PB
42 Liam Smith UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 449
44 Finn Stenfors New England Swimming (LSC) logo 444 +3.5% PB
46 Aydan Howard Bison Aquatic Club logo 442 -1.3%
48 Ariel Peck MA Swim Academy logo 438 +5.9% PB
50 Brendan Blaisuis 431 +5.3% PB
52 Matthew Short New England Swimming (LSC) logo 428 +6.7% PB
55 Jaren Wooley Central Arkansas Swim Club logo 422 PB
59 Nick Merdian Titans Swimming Academy logo 406
60 Ryder Trent YMCA of Austin logo 404 +2.1% PB
63 Nicholas Pfister Blue Wave Swimming logo 401 PB
65 Heath Crowe Granbury logo 400
66 Sean O'Neil UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 394
67 Riley Blaisuis 388 PB
69 Alex Wong New England Swimming (LSC) logo 381 PB
71 Caden Mohrland Blue Wave Swimming logo 380 PB
76 FINNEAUS GARNER HIGHLANDS HURRICANES SWIM TEAM logo 367 PB
77 Kayden Moliassa Florida logo 362 +0.8% PB
79 Jess Glennon New England Swimming (LSC) logo 357 PB
80 Mason Thompson Bison Aquatic Club logo 353
82 Paolo Pagnucci Superior YMCA Whalers logo 349 PB
86 Jesse Schupp Smsc logo 332
87 James Fedele UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 330
98 Caleb Fields Gvst logo 236 +1.1% PB
99 Devin Tew Gvst logo 231 -4.1%
Ezekiel Fish Superior YMCA Whalers logo NS

Events