Name | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Ben Broxson
Unattached
|
User-Inputted | U |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian HIXSON
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Eli Likins
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Riley MCCOOK
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aiden Acuna Rosa
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Evan Likins
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Griffin
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jeremy Cheng
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Richardson
Florida
|
Florida | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Herrick Stevenson
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 9 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Armando Indresano
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ben Broxson
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 6 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
JP Giglio
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Chase Tyrrell
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Max Likins
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Stephen Calabro
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Walter Grantham
Florida
|
Florida | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian HIXSON
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 621 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Eli Likins
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 598 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Riley MCCOOK
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 587 | – | PB | |
4 |
Evan Likins
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 578 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Aiden Acuna Rosa
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 567 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jeremy Cheng
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 554 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Richardson
Florida
|
Florida | 552 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jake Griffin
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 550 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Herrick Stevenson
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 541 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Chase Tyrrell
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 533 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ben Broxson
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 530 | -4.0% | ||
12 |
Max Likins
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 526 | – | PB | |
13 |
Armando Indresano
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 526 | – | ||
14 |
Walter Grantham
Florida
|
Florida | 513 | – | ||
15 |
JP Giglio
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 512 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Stephen Calabro
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 512 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Brayden Kavanagh
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 512 | – | PB | |
18 |
Chris Prodan
Florida
|
Florida | 505 | – | ||
19 |
Nate Alexander
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 505 | +6.1% | PB | |
20 |
Caden Griffin
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 497 | +6.8% | PB | |
21 |
Conner Harrie
Florida
|
Florida | 495 | – | ||
22 |
Cy Tavakol
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 493 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Andrew Fisher
Florida
|
Florida | 490 | – | ||
23 |
Dalton Sawyer
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 490 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Luke Borgmann
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 490 | – | ||
26 |
Andrew Fair-Purcell
Florida
|
Florida | 489 | +5.9% | PB | |
27 |
Michael Gonzalez
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 489 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Hunter Cabe
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 486 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Tony Giech
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 483 | – | ||
30 |
Zachary Ganz
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 483 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Aidan Bae
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 480 | +2.8% | PB | |
32 |
Lucas Pineiro
Florida
|
Florida | 476 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Nicolas Goodman
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 472 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nash Orena
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 466 | – | ||
35 |
Andrew Beck
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 461 | -2.3% | ||
36 |
Blake Hodges
Florida
|
Florida | 460 | – | ||
37 |
Kai Boyce
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 459 | – | PB | |
38 |
Emlen Lease
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 459 | – | ||
39 |
Bendan Held
Florida
|
Florida | 458 | – | ||
40 |
Jackson Ledbetter
YMCA of Austin
|
YMCA of Austin | 457 | +2.7% | PB | |
41 |
Tanner Pyatt
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 450 | – | ||
42 |
Liam Smith
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 449 | – | ||
43 |
Jaden Anthony
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 445 | – | ||
44 |
Finn Stenfors
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 444 | +3.5% | PB | |
45 |
Dayton Whiseant
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 443 | – | PB | |
46 |
Aydan Howard
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 442 | -1.3% | ||
47 |
Brandon Villalon
Florida
|
Florida | 440 | – | ||
48 |
Ariel Peck
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 438 | +5.9% | PB | |
49 |
John Word
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 432 | – | ||
50 |
Brendan Blaisuis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 431 | +5.3% | PB | |
50 |
Austin Pilgreen
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 431 | – | PB | |
52 |
Matthew Short
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 428 | +6.7% | PB | |
53 |
Clayton Guynn
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 425 | – | ||
54 |
Ty Ganz
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 422 | – | ||
55 |
Owen Green
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 422 | +1.9% | PB | |
55 |
Jaren Boozer
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 422 | – | PB | |
57 |
Ethan Eubanks
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 411 | – | ||
58 |
Jose Gomez
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 408 | – | ||
59 |
Nick Merdian
Titans Swimming Academy
|
Titans Swimming Academy | 406 | – | ||
60 |
Ryder Trent
YMCA of Austin
|
YMCA of Austin | 404 | +2.1% | PB | |
61 |
JUAN CANO
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 403 | – | PB | |
62 |
Evan Robinson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 402 | +1.8% | PB | |
63 |
Nicholas Pfister
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 401 | – | PB | |
64 |
Christian Wood
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 401 | – | PB | |
65 |
Heath Crowe
Granbury
|
Granbury | 400 | – | ||
66 |
Sean O'Neil
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 394 | – | ||
67 |
Riley Blaisuis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 388 | – | PB | |
68 |
Kaden Thibodeau
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 383 | -0.9% | ||
69 |
Evan Brown
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 381 | – | PB | |
69 |
Alex Wong
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 381 | – | PB | |
71 |
Caden Mohrland
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 380 | – | PB | |
72 |
Nathan Nguyen
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 378 | – | ||
73 |
Reece Poe
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 374 | – | ||
74 |
Verik Wolfe
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 371 | – | ||
75 |
Tristan Peterson
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 370 | – | ||
76 |
FINNEAUS GARNER
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 367 | +4.6% | PB | |
77 |
Kayden Moliassa
Florida
|
Florida | 362 | +0.8% | PB | |
78 |
Dylan Obayashi
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 360 | – | ||
79 |
Jess Glennon
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 357 | – | PB | |
80 |
Mason Thompson
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 353 | +12.4% | PB | |
81 |
Malik Pajotte
Florida
|
Florida | 351 | – | ||
82 |
Joel Yanes
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 349 | – | ||
82 |
Paolo Pagnucci
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 349 | – | PB | |
84 |
Harrison Word
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 343 | – | ||
85 |
John Gicking
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 339 | +2.8% | SB | |
86 |
Jesse Schupp
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 332 | – | ||
87 |
James Fedele
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 330 | – | ||
88 |
Maxwell Asgharzadeh
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 328 | – | ||
89 |
Matthew Terrell
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 326 | – | ||
90 |
Brenner Mauldin
Florida
|
Florida | 324 | +1.3% | PB | |
91 |
Logan Harrie
Florida
|
Florida | 314 | – | ||
92 |
Jonah Hamer
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 308 | – | ||
93 |
Gavin Rinker
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 307 | – | ||
94 |
Matt Hoog
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 301 | – | ||
95 |
Cristian Bustamante
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 292 | – | ||
96 |
Bryce Bailey
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 263 | – | PB | |
97 |
Brett Bailey
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 249 | – | ||
98 |
Caleb Fields
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 236 | +1.1% | PB | |
99 |
Devin Tew
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 231 | -4.1% | ||
– |
Sheel Shah
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ezekiel Fish
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Macgregor
Florida
|
Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Nelson
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Danny Greene
Florida
|
Florida | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Saleem Hassoun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack Cavallerano
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Lawrence Jones
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Rohan Mariano
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Joey Lisi
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 12 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Yu
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 11 | -4.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Nicita
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Vinnie Ocasio
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Dean
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Heston Steckel
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 4.50 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Hugo Yu
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 4.50 | – | PB | |
14 |
Anderson Nguyen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Kevin Sodeyama-Cardoso
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Enzo Widjaja
Florida
|
Florida | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danny Greene
Florida
|
Florida | 513 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Peter Nelson
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 494 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Saleem Hassoun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 493 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rohan Mariano
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 472 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Lawrence Jones
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 455 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Jack Cavallerano
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 444 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Kevin Yu
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 424 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Joey Lisi
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 423 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Enzo Widjaja
Florida
|
Florida | 414 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Anderson Nguyen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 411 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Dean
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 407 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Vinnie Ocasio
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 406 | – | ||
13 |
Kevin Sodeyama-Cardoso
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 405 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Nicita
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 401 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kyran Vitharana
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 400 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Hugo Yu
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 397 | – | PB | |
17 |
Heston Steckel
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 397 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Phan
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 395 | – | ||
19 |
Eli Lee
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 395 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Charlie Gamber
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 384 | – | ||
21 |
Adair Gonzalez
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 378 | – | ||
22 |
Alex Walters
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 372 | – | ||
23 |
Colin Stewart
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 362 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jackson Adams
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 356 | – | ||
25 |
Dominique Zayco
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 355 | – | ||
26 |
Thomas Sodeyama-Cardoso
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 352 | – | ||
27 |
Christian Antonucci
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 351 | – | ||
28 |
Houston Bynum
Unattached
|
Unattached | 350 | – | ||
29 |
AJAY REISS
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 349 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tucker Merkl
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 341 | +2.8% | PB | |
31 |
Cole Laivins
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 338 | – | ||
32 |
James Hayden
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 334 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Marcus Rasmussen
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 334 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Takuma Sturman
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 331 | – | ||
35 |
Coy Ward
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 326 | – | PB | |
36 |
Madden Stone
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 326 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Aris Catic
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 324 | – | ||
38 |
Aniah McKim
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 322 | – | PB | |
38 |
Diego Silva
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 322 | -2.0% | ||
40 |
Jack Giard
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 320 | – | PB | |
41 |
Dean Gomes
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 316 | – | ||
42 |
Landon Reid
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 312 | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Michael Antonov
Florida
|
Florida | 311 | +2.0% | PB | |
44 |
Paolo McRae
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 306 | – | PB | |
45 |
CHASE KENTER
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 303 | – | PB | |
46 |
BECKHAM RAMIREZ
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 301 | – | PB | |
47 |
Omar Graia
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 290 | – | ||
48 |
Liam Murphy
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 289 | – | PB | |
49 |
Zion Lumpay
Florida
|
Florida | 287 | – | ||
50 |
Aiden Pagnucci
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 287 | – | PB | |
51 |
CONNER HUGHES
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 285 | +2.5% | PB | |
52 |
Tristan Merkl
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 285 | +6.5% | PB | |
53 |
James Lanza
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 284 | +1.2% | PB | |
54 |
Jonah Brant
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 283 | – | ||
55 |
Jack SUMNER
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 278 | – | ||
56 |
Corban Tripp
Florida
|
Florida | 268 | – | ||
57 |
Kyle Donegan
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 249 | +3.0% | PB | |
58 |
Connor Wiggs
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 246 | – | ||
59 |
Micah Weaver
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 242 | -3.7% | ||
60 |
Noah Johnson
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 209 | -3.7% | ||
61 |
Brody Parrish
Bolt Aquatics (AAU)
|
Bolt Aquatics (AAU) | 209 | +1.1% | PB | |
62 |
Zach Saunders
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 191 | – | PB | |
63 |
Danny Dai
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 184 | – | ||
64 |
Chance White
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 181 | – | ||
65 |
Jacob Schupp
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 178 | +2.5% | PB | |
66 |
Ben Stewart
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 174 | – | PB | |
67 |
Zac Nicita
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 165 | – | PB | |
68 |
Parker Allison
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 144 | – | ||
69 |
Dane Evelsizer
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 144 | – | ||
70 |
Kyler Gugel
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 143 | – | ||
– |
Dillan Allyn-Nobles
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vincent Galvez
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Miguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jackson Hickok
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Joseph Smith
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Guy Wood
Bolt Aquatics (AAU)
|
Bolt Aquatics (AAU) | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Cullen Cashman
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Castaneda
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Bryce Shutts
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Harry Nguyen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Chen
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cal Sullivan
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Xavi Melendez
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jaxon Nelson
Pearland (AAU)
|
Pearland (AAU) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Graeme Towns
Florida
|
Florida | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Matthew Zet
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Atherton
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Hickok
Unattached
|
Unattached | 374 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Vincent Galvez
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 365 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Ethan Miguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 361 | – | ||
4 |
Joseph Smith
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 351 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Castaneda
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 323 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Guy Wood
Bolt Aquatics (AAU)
|
Bolt Aquatics (AAU) | 320 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Cullen Cashman
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 319 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Bryce Shutts
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 318 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Cal Sullivan
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 318 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Harry Nguyen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 317 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Chen
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 312 | – | PB | |
12 |
Graeme Towns
Florida
|
Florida | 299 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Xavi Melendez
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 292 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jaxon Nelson
Pearland (AAU)
|
Pearland (AAU) | 292 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Atherton
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 287 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Zet
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 283 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Christopher Chatelain
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 276 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Logan Crowe
Granbury
|
Granbury | 275 | – | ||
19 |
Jagger Mercing
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 272 | – | PB | |
20 |
Asher Hendry
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 270 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Zach Nelsen
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 266 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Thomas Vedder
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 254 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Landon Gilmore
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 251 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Hank Hartwell
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 239 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Branden Nelson
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 236 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Cameron Wong
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 234 | – | ||
27 |
Lochlan Mowat
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 233 | – | ||
28 |
Beckett Kavanagh
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 233 | – | ||
29 |
Tyler Skandel
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 219 | – | ||
30 |
Connor Pippin
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 205 | -3.0% | ||
31 |
Levi Raisanen
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 194 | – | ||
32 |
Axel Koontz
Florida
|
Florida | 192 | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Logan Peterson
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 188 | – | ||
34 |
Cyril Rogers-Wright
Delco Stallions
|
Delco Stallions | 188 | – | ||
35 |
Zealand Ploch
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 183 | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
MJ Carro
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 183 | – | ||
37 |
Inago Zayco
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 176 | – | ||
38 |
Charlie Gange
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 176 | – | ||
39 |
Kyle Nguyen
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 169 | – | ||
40 |
Josh Arnold
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 156 | – | PB | |
41 |
Graham Teja
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 154 | – | ||
42 |
Dawson Yarger
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 154 | – | ||
43 |
Ryan Catic
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 141 | – | ||
44 |
Eli Domico
Florida
|
Florida | 140 | +4.3% | PB | |
45 |
Fabian Villalon
Florida
|
Florida | 140 | – | ||
46 |
Elijaj Jones
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 131 | – | PB | |
47 |
MADDOX CAIN
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 124 | – | PB | |
48 |
Miles Shemwell
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 121 | -4.0% | ||
49 |
Mason Simpson
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 111 | – | ||
50 |
Wyatt Schmelzle
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 102 | – | ||
51 |
Jackson Gugel
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 88 | – | ||
– |
Garrett Kile
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Capps
Florida
|
Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabrielpaul Rodiguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kai Bianchi
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Blakely
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Fabian Domanski
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 15 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Bryce King
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Brandon Wamala
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Caden Normand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Hudson Westervelt
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Connor Guinn
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Justin Powell
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Connor Sanchez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Carlo Alzamora
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Josh Maslak
Bolt Aquatics (AAU)
|
Bolt Aquatics (AAU) | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Reese Evelsizer
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Gary Sparkman-Couillard
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | -5.1% | ||
16 |
Alex Wagner
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Parker Kohler
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Gabe Relford
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Jace McGaha
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Michael Castaneda
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | +5.2% | PB | |
21 |
Yajnesh Arun
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | – | – | ||
22 |
Liam McKee
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Dom Ocasio
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | – | – | ||
24 |
Brody Jellison
Bolt Aquatics (AAU)
|
Bolt Aquatics (AAU) | – | – | ||
25 |
Mateo Cua
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | – | – | ||
26 |
Eli Lynch
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Gavin Sikora
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
28 |
derin Iyiola
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Eli Mekker
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | – | – | ||
30 |
Bradley Rahjes
Bolt Aquatics (AAU)
|
Bolt Aquatics (AAU) | – | – | ||
31 |
Joel Schupp
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | – | – | ||
32 |
Callen Lucky
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Elliott Gugel
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | – | – |