Swimcloud

2022 AAU Junior Olympic Games

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Janae Sanders Blue Wave Swimming logo 567 +0.0% PB
2 Bethany Crowe Granbury logo 511
3 Cheney Morris Lakewood Ranch logo 510 +4.6% PB
4 Keala Barthel MA Swim Academy logo 495 -0.6%
5 Chloe Garcia MA Swim Academy logo 490 PB
8 Isabella Munski Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 449 +2.0% PB
10 Molly Braybrook Lakewood Ranch logo 446 +2.3% PB
11 Maria Kuksenkova UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 445 +2.5% PB
12 Annabelle Martin New England Swimming (LSC) logo 443 +2.8% PB
13 Maeve Lynch New England Swimming (LSC) logo 442 +4.6% PB
14 Kaylor Hadley 440 +0.4% PB
15 Ivy Fistrovic Blue Wave Swimming logo 440 +0.9% PB
16 ADRIANA CHAVIS MA Swim Academy logo 438 +3.8% PB
18 Avery Normand 437 -2.7%
19 Danielle Weathers Lakewood Ranch logo 436 +6.1% PB
20 Alondra Ortiz Gondry Bison Aquatic Club logo 435 +1.6% PB
20 Arianna Kuznia UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 435 +0.2% SB
22 Adison McGaha Jets Aquatic Club logo 425
23 Skyler Brown Bison Aquatic Club logo 421 +0.3% PB
25 Kayla Rust MA Swim Academy logo 416
26 Dominique Ulmer Gvst logo 415 -2.5%
28 Georgia Pearson New England Swimming (LSC) logo 410 +3.8% PB
29 Mia Carro UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 406
30 Elsa Simonetti Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 405 -1.2%
31 Addison Luper Bison Aquatic Club logo 404 +0.0% PB
32 Ella Cignetti New England Swimming (LSC) logo 399 +0.7% PB
34 Sophie Bokavich New England Swimming (LSC) logo 397 +4.4% PB
41 Aubrey Klemann UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 383
43 Anslie Wingo Blue Wave Swimming logo 379 +3.3% PB
44 Hannah-Grace Bryant Titans Swimming Academy logo 377 +6.9% PB
45 Genevieve Carro UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 369
46 Charlotte Miling New England Swimming (LSC) logo 369
47 Isabela Rodriguez 368
49 Roxy Podoba Bison Aquatic Club logo 363 -2.0%
50 Fern Crayton HIGHLANDS HURRICANES SWIM TEAM logo 363
52 Sophie Griffis Blue Wave Swimming logo 361 +1.2% PB
53 Paige Stewart New England Swimming (LSC) logo 361 +4.4% PB
55 Addy Grosso UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 354 +6.9% PB
56 Rose Lindblom New England Swimming (LSC) logo 352 +5.7% PB
57 Marie Wakefield 348 +2.2% PB
58 Lucy Lane Superior YMCA Whalers logo 344
59 Molly Gucciardi UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 343 +3.8% PB
60 Dalyana Hamilton New England Swimming (LSC) logo 341 PB
62 Aniela Kelly Bolt logo 337 PB
63 Ava Goicoechea New England Swimming (LSC) logo 336 -3.9%
64 Uma Samsi New England Swimming (LSC) logo 331
65 Katherine Springman Titans Swimming Academy logo 330 +2.8% PB
66 Tate Wilson HIGHLANDS HURRICANES SWIM TEAM logo 327
67 Lily Hall UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 319 PB
68 Karina Lapierre UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 318 PB
70 Cara Reynolds UNITED SOUTHERN TIER AQUATICS logo 314
72 Bree Schmidt Bison Aquatic Club logo 311 PB
74 Lucy Graham Central Arkansas Swim Club logo 305 PB
75 Ilana Peck MA Swim Academy logo 296
78 Anna Holmes Central Arkansas Swim Club logo 269
79 Emma Holmes Central Arkansas Swim Club logo 263
87 Kendra Oppong New England Swimming (LSC) logo 213
Jasmine Abranyi HIGHLANDS HURRICANES SWIM TEAM logo DQ
Elizabeth Merlette Alamance-NC logo NS

Events