Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ainsley Routh
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 516 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keira Scott
Florida
|
Florida | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Solano
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 17 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Katie Laferriere
Florida
|
Florida | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Nicole Riopelle
Florida
|
Florida | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Camryn Brown
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Meredith Coolen
Florida
|
Florida | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Megan Nelson
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Abby Lazorisak
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anna Lowe
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Madison Van Hoof
Florida
|
Florida | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Saige Starford
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sibby Lowe
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Sachi Tanizaki-Hudson
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 4 | +4.9% | SB | |
14 |
Faye Mooney
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Thalia Marquez
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Bilú Bianchi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keira Scott
Florida
|
Florida | 634 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Laferriere
Florida
|
Florida | 592 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Solano
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 573 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Camryn Brown
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 556 | – | ||
5 |
Meredith Coolen
Florida
|
Florida | 555 | – | ||
6 |
Abby Lazorisak
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 553 | – | ||
7 |
Nicole Riopelle
Florida
|
Florida | 552 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Megan Nelson
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 550 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Saige Starford
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 547 | – | PB | |
10 |
Anna Lowe
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 543 | – | PB | |
11 |
Thalia Marquez
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 540 | – | ||
12 |
Sachi Tanizaki-Hudson
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 538 | +5.7% | SB | |
13 |
Bilú Bianchi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 529 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Madison Van Hoof
Florida
|
Florida | 524 | – | ||
15 |
Sibby Lowe
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 521 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Faye Mooney
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 516 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mackenzie Wyatt
Florida
|
Florida | 510 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Paige Bleckley
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 508 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Ainsley Routh
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 492 | – | ||
20 |
Paulina Chavis
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 489 | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
Kate Gucciardi
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 488 | +4.6% | PB | |
22 |
Dana Most
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 487 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Peck
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 487 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kaitlyn Thompson
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 484 | +8.8% | SB | |
25 |
Claire Ballard
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 476 | – | ||
26 |
Victoria Fahey
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 471 | – | ||
27 |
Nicole McMullan
Florida
|
Florida | 470 | – | ||
27 |
Bella Cress
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 470 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Helen Chen
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 467 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ella Bergeron
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 465 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lana Santos Albuquerque
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 464 | – | ||
32 |
Alannah Klemann
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 461 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Ilah Jefferis
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 457 | +1.0% | PB | |
34 |
Elise Johnson
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 454 | – | ||
34 |
Cary Long
Florida
|
Florida | 454 | – | ||
36 |
Lauren Dean
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 452 | – | ||
37 |
Mia Rinko
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 451 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jeylin Hamilton
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 450 | – | ||
39 |
Kelsey Donegan
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 449 | – | PB | |
40 |
Megan Bocobo
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 442 | +2.0% | SB | |
41 |
Katarina Antonov
Florida
|
Florida | 442 | – | ||
42 |
Caroline Bartel
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 441 | – | ||
43 |
Breana Nansamba
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 441 | – | PB | |
44 |
Allie O'Brien
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 438 | – | ||
45 |
Gracie Hanss
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 434 | – | ||
46 |
Claire Krueger
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 431 | – | PB | |
47 |
Layla Trump
Florida
|
Florida | 430 | +1.9% | PB | |
47 |
Ivy Bascom
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 430 | – | PB | |
49 |
Sydney Wilhelm
Florida
|
Florida | 429 | +3.4% | PB | |
50 |
Ariana Rivas
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 428 | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Campbell Phillips
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 426 | – | ||
52 |
Ashley Konz
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 426 | -1.2% | ||
53 |
Lilly Blouin
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 425 | – | ||
54 |
Hannah Huante
Titans Swimming Academy
|
Titans Swimming Academy | 423 | +3.6% | PB | |
55 |
Amira Aboudou
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 420 | – | PB | |
56 |
Julia Fitzpatrick
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 420 | +5.0% | PB | |
57 |
Lydia Lapierre
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 418 | – | PB | |
58 |
Alex Kinsey
Florida
|
Florida | 413 | +6.6% | PB | |
59 |
Mary Wohlwend
Florida
|
Florida | 412 | – | ||
60 |
Teagan Jones
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 409 | – | ||
61 |
Deryn Collins
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 407 | +4.6% | PB | |
62 |
Fiona Taft
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 407 | – | PB | |
63 |
Ava Domico
Florida
|
Florida | 402 | +0.8% | PB | |
64 |
Hailey Tran
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 401 | – | ||
65 |
Kaitlyn Milroy
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 401 | – | ||
66 |
Nora Lindblom
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 400 | +8.6% | PB | |
67 |
Ashtyn Smith
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 399 | +3.9% | PB | |
68 |
Juliana Varner
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 397 | – | ||
69 |
Kara Grantland
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 393 | – | PB | |
70 |
Lily Rose
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 393 | -0.1% | ||
70 |
Emma Reiner
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 393 | – | PB | |
72 |
Jordan Miller
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 392 | +4.8% | SB | |
72 |
Grace Pistorino
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 392 | – | PB | |
74 |
Kerry Hunter
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 385 | – | PB | |
75 |
LAUREN NICLAIR
Unattached
|
Unattached | 384 | -0.9% | ||
76 |
Georgia Michel
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 383 | – | ||
77 |
Elizabeth Manley
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 383 | – | ||
78 |
Hannah Kennedy
Florida
|
Florida | 382 | +3.1% | SB | |
79 |
Malina Butler
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 379 | – | ||
80 |
Madi Cecilia
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 378 | – | ||
81 |
Aliya Aboudou
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 375 | – | PB | |
82 |
Hailey Weibrecht
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 375 | – | PB | |
83 |
Kasey Lang
Florida
|
Florida | 373 | – | ||
84 |
Niamh Fallon
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 372 | – | ||
85 |
Ruthie Riley
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 370 | – | PB | |
86 |
Zoi Walker
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 364 | – | ||
87 |
Kendra Fish
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 360 | – | PB | |
88 |
Chloe Tilman
Moultrie Sharks
|
Moultrie Sharks | 360 | – | ||
89 |
Abigail Conner
Florida
|
Florida | 358 | – | ||
90 |
Ava Drause
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 357 | – | ||
91 |
Kierra Fallon
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 352 | – | ||
92 |
Rylee Demers
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 342 | – | ||
93 |
Maddie Ciasto
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 338 | +4.1% | PB | |
94 |
Aubrey Nelsen
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 336 | +0.7% | SB | |
95 |
Malika Mansur
Florida
|
Florida | 330 | +2.7% | PB | |
95 |
Camille Aguilar
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 330 | – | ||
97 |
Addison Sawyer
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 330 | -8.5% | ||
98 |
Brianna Bryson
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 326 | – | ||
99 |
Rylie Everson
Titans Swimming Academy
|
Titans Swimming Academy | 318 | – | ||
100 |
Ellie Stevenson
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 317 | +4.1% | PB | |
101 |
Carmen McDaniel
Florida
|
Florida | 312 | – | ||
102 |
Aidan Halladay
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 309 | – | ||
103 |
Kiersten Malone
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 306 | – | ||
104 |
Rylee Cassada
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 303 | – | ||
105 |
Claire Holland
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 295 | – | ||
106 |
Chelsea Djioto
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 293 | – | ||
107 |
Mattelyn Meeks
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 289 | – | ||
108 |
Avery Hensley
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 288 | – | PB | |
109 |
Libby Pollock
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 281 | – | ||
110 |
Ryleigh Keele
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 276 | – | ||
111 |
Myrah Grishom
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 273 | +3.6% | PB | |
112 |
Brooklyn Weibrecht
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 263 | – | PB | |
113 |
Madison Costello
Florida
|
Florida | 263 | – | ||
114 |
Mary Hayden
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 254 | – | ||
115 |
Leah Weaver
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 242 | +0.1% | PB | |
116 |
Brooklynn Bailey
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 235 | – | ||
117 |
Kaylee Hays
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 221 | – | PB | |
118 |
Jenna Kate Buchler
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 199 | – | ||
– |
Abby Greene
Florida
|
Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Nelsen
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexis Lawhon
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janae Sanders
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 20 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Cheney Morris
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 17 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Bethany Crowe
Granbury
|
Granbury | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Keala Barthel
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 15 | -4.1% | ||
5 |
Chloe Garcia
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Izzy Munski
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kinley Meislahn
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 12 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Lana Kurmay
Florida
|
Florida | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maeve Lynch
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 9 | +6.9% | PB | |
10 |
Annabelle Martin
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ella Harmon
Florida
|
Florida | 6 | – | ||
12 |
ADRIANA CHAVIS
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Molly Braybrook
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Elisabeth Reiling
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Maria Kuksenkova
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Ivy Fistrovic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janae Sanders
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 567 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Bethany Crowe
Granbury
|
Granbury | 511 | – | ||
3 |
Cheney Morris
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 510 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Keala Barthel
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 495 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Chloe Garcia
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 490 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kinley Meislahn
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 455 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Lana Kurmay
Florida
|
Florida | 451 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Izzy Munski
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 449 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ella Harmon
Florida
|
Florida | 447 | – | ||
10 |
Molly Braybrook
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 446 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Maria Kuksenkova
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 445 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Annabelle Martin
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 443 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Maeve Lynch
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 442 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Kaylor Hadley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 440 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Ivy Fistrovic
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 440 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
ADRIANA CHAVIS
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 438 | +3.8% | PB | |
17 |
Elisabeth Reiling
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 437 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Avery Normand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 437 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Danielle Weathers
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 436 | +6.1% | PB | |
20 |
Arianna Kuznia
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 435 | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Alondra Ortiz
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 435 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Adison McGaha
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 425 | – | ||
23 |
Skyler Brown
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 421 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Addy Troutman
Florida
|
Florida | 417 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Kayla Rust
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 416 | – | PB | |
26 |
Abbey Shaughnessy
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 415 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Dominique Ulmer
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 415 | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Georgia Pearson
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 410 | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Mia Carro
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 406 | – | ||
30 |
Elsa Simonetti
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 405 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Addison Luper
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 404 | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Ella Cignetti
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 399 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Britney Nayiga
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 398 | – | ||
34 |
Sophie Bokavich
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 397 | +4.4% | PB | |
35 |
Courtney Collins
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 390 | – | ||
36 |
Lucia Antonucci
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 388 | – | ||
37 |
Elizabeth Waters
Florida
|
Florida | 388 | +3.4% | PB | |
38 |
Anabella Zullo
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 388 | – | ||
39 |
Katherine Mountz
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 383 | – | ||
39 |
McKinleigh Meeks
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 383 | – | PB | |
41 |
Aubrey Klemann
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 383 | – | ||
42 |
Isabella Cirame
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 380 | – | ||
43 |
Anslie Wingo
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 379 | +3.3% | PB | |
44 |
Hannah Grace Bryant
Titans Swimming Academy
|
Titans Swimming Academy | 377 | +6.9% | PB | |
45 |
Genevieve Carro
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 369 | – | ||
46 |
Charlotte Miling
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 369 | – | ||
47 |
Isabela Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 368 | – | ||
48 |
Karen Huai
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 364 | – | ||
49 |
Roxy Podoba
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 363 | -2.0% | ||
50 |
Fern Crayton
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 363 | – | ||
50 |
Isabelle Pennachio
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 363 | – | ||
52 |
Sophie Griffis
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 361 | +1.2% | PB | |
53 |
Paige Stewart
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 361 | +4.4% | PB | |
54 |
Sam Henkel
Florida
|
Florida | 356 | +1.5% | PB | |
55 |
Addy Grosso
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 354 | +6.9% | PB | |
56 |
Rose Lindblom
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 352 | +5.7% | PB | |
57 |
Marie Wakefield
Unattached
|
Unattached | 348 | +2.2% | PB | |
58 |
Lucy Lane
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 344 | – | ||
59 |
Molly Gucciardi
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 343 | +3.8% | PB | |
60 |
Dalyana Hamilton
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 341 | – | PB | |
61 |
Maya Olson
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 338 | +0.7% | PB | |
62 |
Aniela Kelly
Bolt Aquatics (AAU)
|
Bolt Aquatics (AAU) | 337 | +6.4% | PB | |
63 |
Ava Goicoechea
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 336 | -3.9% | ||
64 |
Uma Samsi
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 331 | – | ||
65 |
Kat Springman
Titans Swimming Academy
|
Titans Swimming Academy | 330 | +2.8% | PB | |
66 |
Tate Wilson
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 327 | – | ||
67 |
Lily Hall
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 319 | – | PB | |
68 |
Karina Lapierre
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 318 | – | PB | |
69 |
Khloe Co
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 316 | – | ||
70 |
Cara Reynolds
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 314 | – | ||
71 |
Eliza Gange
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 313 | – | ||
72 |
Bree Schmidt
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 311 | -0.6% | ||
73 |
Rosie Mowat
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 310 | – | ||
74 |
Lucy Graham
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 305 | – | PB | |
75 |
Ilana Peck
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 296 | – | ||
76 |
Faith Domico
Florida
|
Florida | 296 | +8.3% | PB | |
77 |
Eve Miller
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 275 | – | ||
78 |
Anna Holmes
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 269 | – | ||
79 |
Emma Holmes
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 263 | – | ||
80 |
Savage Simons
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 258 | – | ||
81 |
Finlay Kavanagh
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 256 | – | ||
82 |
Kinsley Gibbs
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 246 | – | PB | |
83 |
Addison McEuen
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 226 | – | PB | |
84 |
Eloise Crissman
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 226 | – | ||
85 |
Emma Gilmore
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 224 | – | ||
86 |
Addison Weibrecht
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 221 | – | ||
87 |
Kendra Oppong
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 213 | – | ||
88 |
Gracie Brown
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 211 | – | PB | |
89 |
Emaelee Nelson
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 211 | – | ||
90 |
Nevaeh Simpson
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 203 | – | ||
91 |
Lilly Jones
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 156 | – | ||
– |
Jasmine Abranyi
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Elizabeth Merlette
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia Jandera Chambless
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 20 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Eva Delaney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Shelby Kistler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Maile Rust
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
cara dyo
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ainsley Buerger
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Mai Perez
Florida
|
Florida | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ella Principe
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 11 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Amiah Mutanuka
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Elise Mattison
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Emylieth Varela-Zuleta
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Peyton Lester
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Eden Harmon
Florida
|
Florida | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Jayana Jerichow
Florida
|
Florida | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Kiera Pham
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Eleanor Enslin
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 1 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia Jandera Chambless
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 492 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Eva Delaney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 457 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Mai Perez
Florida
|
Florida | 434 | – | ||
4 |
Shelby Kistler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 426 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Maile Rust
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 420 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ainsley Buerger
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 419 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
cara dyo
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 406 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Ella Principe
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 393 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Emylieth Varela-Zuleta
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 391 | – | ||
10 |
Amiah Mutanuka
Unattached
|
Unattached | 375 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Elise Mattison
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 372 | – | ||
12 |
Eleanor Enslin
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 372 | +7.4% | PB | |
13 |
Peyton Lester
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 372 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kiera Pham
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 368 | – | ||
15 |
Eden Harmon
Florida
|
Florida | 355 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Jayana Jerichow
Florida
|
Florida | 350 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Clover Dinnis
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 347 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Sophia Torres
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 346 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Katy Jones
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 344 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Amira Trapasso
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 339 | – | ||
21 |
Ella Rodriguez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 327 | -3.1% | ||
22 |
Ashley Wagner
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 327 | +11.2% | PB | |
23 |
Callie Kohler
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 323 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mokkshita Arun
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 323 | – | ||
25 |
Michaela Oppong
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 311 | -2.2% | ||
26 |
Ali Rudnick
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 310 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Nat Thompson
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 304 | -2.0% | ||
28 |
Ava Gumann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 291 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Atalia Tripp
Florida
|
Florida | 288 | – | ||
30 |
Amelia Williams
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 288 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emmakate Wilkinson
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 287 | – | ||
32 |
Reese Conway
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 285 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sophie Tran
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 284 | – | ||
34 |
Brecken Meislahn
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 280 | +9.1% | PB | |
35 |
Adelaide Atherton
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 278 | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
Josie Wall
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 275 | – | ||
37 |
Mia Lombardo
Bolt Aquatics (AAU)
|
Bolt Aquatics (AAU) | 270 | +1.1% | PB | |
38 |
Dakota Lowney
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 268 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Danica Felton
Bolt Aquatics (AAU)
|
Bolt Aquatics (AAU) | 261 | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Ella Mekker
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 258 | +3.1% | PB | |
41 |
Abigail Antonov
Florida
|
Florida | 257 | +5.4% | PB | |
42 |
Anaya Allen
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 252 | -3.7% | ||
43 |
Leiann Marsden
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 252 | – | ||
44 |
Gillian Potnick
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 249 | – | ||
45 |
Solymar Perez
Bolt Aquatics (AAU)
|
Bolt Aquatics (AAU) | 239 | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Quincey Slocum
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 238 | – | PB | |
47 |
Alicia Roberdeau
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 236 | – | ||
48 |
Sosie Rodriguez
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 233 | +13.2% | PB | |
49 |
Samantha Martelli
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 226 | – | ||
50 |
Paige Guerra
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 212 | +1.3% | PB | |
51 |
Eva Barnfield
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 208 | +4.2% | PB | |
52 |
Maggie Pyne
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 205 | +3.1% | PB | |
53 |
Ella Stone
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 190 | – | PB | |
54 |
Maddie Hartford
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 187 | – | ||
55 |
Carolina Relford
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 149 | – | ||
56 |
Abby Lyle
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 136 | – | ||
– |
Arielle Adhikari
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Presley Eversole
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laci Metzler
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Addy Hendry
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Makenzie Fish
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Leela Thavaseelan
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ellie Lanza
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 14 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kinsey O'Neal
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Tess Clisham
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Maliha Weaver
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 11 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Lilliana Jandera Chambless
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Katherine Campbell
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 7 | +6.5% | PB | |
11 |
Isabella Gentili
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Evelyn Cingel
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 5 | +7.1% | PB | |
13 |
Gabby Anderson
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Vala Koontz
Florida
|
Florida | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Lexi Chojnowski
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 2 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Isaa Seabrooks
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Trinh Anthony
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | – | – | ||
18 |
Gabby Ni
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Taylor Bass
Titans Swimming Academy
|
Titans Swimming Academy | – | +12.1% | PB | |
20 |
Nalia Gomez
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | – | – | ||
21 |
Lillian Segovia
Florida
|
Florida | – | – | ||
22 |
Ana Vassilev
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | – | +8.4% | PB | |
23 |
Tess Gange
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | – | – | ||
24 |
Emily Wagner
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | – | – | ||
25 |
Christabel Oppong
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Khloe Lynn
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | – | -2.1% | ||
27 |
Caroline Ni
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | – | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Sadie Adhikari
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Cordelia Atherton
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | – | +9.1% | PB | |
30 |
Alana Rodriguez Moya
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Lillee Nash
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Ashtyn Abraham
Bolt Aquatics (AAU)
|
Bolt Aquatics (AAU) | – | +6.1% | PB | |
33 |
Elora Tripp
Florida
|
Florida | – | – | ||
34 |
Valentina Romero
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | +8.7% | PB | |
35 |
Vivianne Talaber
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | – | – | ||
36 |
Laurabeth Coon
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Sophia McKee
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Eizamar Perez
Bolt Aquatics (AAU)
|
Bolt Aquatics (AAU) | – | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Maggie Hackney
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Reese Riva
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | +0.0% | PB | |
41 |
Olivia Kennedy
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Clara Maslak
Bolt Aquatics (AAU)
|
Bolt Aquatics (AAU) | – | +9.0% | PB | |
43 |
Sophia Williams
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | – | – |