Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kyle Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Peter Peyser
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Mikey White
Cato-Meridian Otters
|
Cato-Meridian Otters | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 14 | -4.5% | ||
6 |
Brayden Henkel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Logan Johnson
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Alec Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 11 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Andrew Duszynski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Isak Brkanovic
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maxim Kruglov
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Tyler Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nate Eaton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 4 | +5.9% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Hinds
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 3 | +7.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Cavallerano
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Adam Fred
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jake Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Zach Drotar
Cato-Meridian Otters
|
Cato-Meridian Otters | – | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Tim Fan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | +1.9% | SB | |
21 |
Bryce Rogers
Cato-Meridian Otters
|
Cato-Meridian Otters | – | – | ||
22 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | -4.8% | ||
23 |
Matt Lange
Cato-Meridian Otters
|
Cato-Meridian Otters | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Chris Mandart
Cato-Meridian Otters
|
Cato-Meridian Otters | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Mikey Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Paul Hon
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Conner Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Chris Lewis
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Dylan Magda
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Roman Tedeschi
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Finnegan McFarland
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Liam Clark
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | -3.0% | ||
33 |
Vince Coppola
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | -4.3% | ||
34 |
Xhayne Epperson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Beni Brkanovic
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | – | ||
36 |
Ya'ir Sasson
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | – | ||
37 |
Jacob Hershberg
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Caden Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Nate Alexander
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Lesha Kabunov
Cato-Meridian Otters
|
Cato-Meridian Otters | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Luke Goodspeed
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | -2.6% | ||
42 |
Tommy Lowe
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Atticus Young
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | -1.7% | ||
44 |
Dominic Mintz
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | -2.5% | ||
45 |
Rowan Karaca
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | -3.1% | ||
46 |
Austin Carducci
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | +5.4% | PB | |
47 |
Joe Skoumpris
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +1.3% | PB | |
48 |
Gianluca Antonini
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Henry Smith
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | – | – | ||
50 |
Noah Kneeland
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
51 |
Caleb Carlton
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | – | ||
52 |
Carter Kobielski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | -0.7% | ||
53 |
Ben Battaglia
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
54 |
Josh Kaufman
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Jon Murtha
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | -2.9% | ||
56 |
Matthew Cudzilo
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Rigo Cunningham
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | – | ||
58 |
Gavin Flanagan
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | – | – | ||
59 |
Brayden Pettitt
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Grant O'Keeffe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | +5.1% | PB | |
61 |
John Gregory
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | +0.1% | PB | |
62 |
Luke Splendido
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | -1.2% | ||
63 |
Wesley Harris
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Christopher Woody
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | – | – | ||
65 |
Lincoln Hatch
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | – | – | ||
66 |
Adam Wakelee
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Nick Vitale
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Gavin Ray
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Mitchell Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | -2.6% | ||
70 |
Salvatore Martella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | – | ||
71 |
Anthony Aguglia
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
72 |
James Hayden
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Ryan Ni
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | -3.9% | ||
74 |
Zac Blanchard
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | +5.1% | PB | |
75 |
Camden Baxter
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Ben Korzeniewski
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | – | – | ||
77 |
Austin Mattingly
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Richy Karnisky
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Leo Encarnacion
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | – | – | ||
80 |
Ben Priestley
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | ||
81 |
Thomas Steele
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Ryan Lasher
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | – | – | ||
83 |
Quinzi Williams
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | – | – | ||
84 |
Sawyer Malec
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
85 |
Ryan Waters
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | ||
86 |
Colin Hernandez
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Bailey Ludden
Cato-Meridian Otters
|
Cato-Meridian Otters | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellijah Schweska
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Steven Bohn
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – |