Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anne Deedy
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SR | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Halle McCullough
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | JR | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Mia Jacobs
Olathe South
|
Olathe South | FR | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Jones
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SO | 15 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
Caroline Polhemus
Blue Valley West
|
Blue Valley West | SR | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jocelyn Wilson
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | FR | 13 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Madi Stewart
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Macy Bush
Olathe South
|
Olathe South | JR | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ali Jones
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | SR | 9 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Abi Patterson
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | JR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Marie Loest
Wichita North
|
Wichita North | SO | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
AnnMarie King
Olathe Northwest
|
Olathe Northwest | SO | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Bullins
Olathe North
|
Olathe North | FR | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Calliegh Nachtigal
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Izzy Gifford
Blue Valley West
|
Blue Valley West | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Elliese Thurlby
Blue Valley Northwest
|
Blue Valley Northwest | SO | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anne Deedy
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SR | 140 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Halle McCullough
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | JR | 114 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Mia Jacobs
Olathe South
|
Olathe South | FR | 112 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Jones
Wichita East
|
Wichita East | SO | 104 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Caroline Polhemus
Blue Valley West
|
Blue Valley West | SR | 94 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jocelyn Wilson
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | FR | 89 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Madi Stewart
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | JR | 88 | – | PB | |
8 |
Macy Bush
Olathe South
|
Olathe South | JR | 87 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Marie Loest
Wichita North
|
Wichita North | SO | 86 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ali Jones
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | SR | 85 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Abi Patterson
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | JR | 84 | – | ||
12 |
AnnMarie King
Olathe Northwest
|
Olathe Northwest | SO | 83 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Elliese Thurlby
Blue Valley Northwest
|
Blue Valley Northwest | SO | 73 | – | PB | |
14 |
Izzy Gifford
Blue Valley West
|
Blue Valley West | SR | 73 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Bullins
Olathe North
|
Olathe North | FR | 68 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Calliegh Nachtigal
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | JR | 68 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sadie Rosenthal
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SR | 66 | – | PB | |
18 |
Avery Meng
Garden City
|
Garden City | JR | 66 | – | ||
19 |
Liz Barclay
Derby
|
Derby | JR | 61 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Lexie Ngo
Olathe South
|
Olathe South | FR | 60 | +11.9% | PB | |
21 |
Izzy McCabe
Derby
|
Derby | SO | 58 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Lemke
Washburn Rural
|
Washburn Rural | JR | 53 | – | PB | |
– |
Ruth Perez
Manhattan
|
Manhattan | SO | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Gretchen Schmierer Knust
Shawnee Mission South
|
Shawnee Mission South | JR | – | – |