Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anne Deedy
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SR | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Maeve Linscott
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SR | 17 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Halle McCullough
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | JR | 16 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Margo Hauser
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | FR | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Ruth Perez
Manhattan
|
Manhattan | SO | 14 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Macy Bush
Olathe South
|
Olathe South | JR | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Mia Jacobs
Olathe South
|
Olathe South | FR | 12 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Abi Patterson
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | JR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caroline Polhemus
Blue Valley West
|
Blue Valley West | SR | 9 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Avery Meng
Garden City
|
Garden City | JR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ali Jones
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | SR | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Marie Loest
Wichita North
|
Wichita North | SO | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Madi Stewart
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | JR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Adelyn Garst
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | SO | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Kiersten Harris
Washburn Rural
|
Washburn Rural | JR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Caroline Sandstrom
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anne Deedy
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SR | 149 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Maeve Linscott
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SR | 140 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Halle McCullough
Lawrence Free State
|
Lawrence Free State | JR | 136 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Margo Hauser
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | FR | 126 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ruth Perez
Manhattan
|
Manhattan | SO | 121 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Macy Bush
Olathe South
|
Olathe South | JR | 114 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Mia Jacobs
Olathe South
|
Olathe South | FR | 110 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Abi Patterson
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | JR | 102 | – | PB | |
9 |
Avery Meng
Garden City
|
Garden City | JR | 100 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Polhemus
Blue Valley West
|
Blue Valley West | SR | 97 | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Adelyn Garst
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | SO | 96 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Madi Stewart
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | JR | 95 | – | PB | |
13 |
Marie Loest
Wichita North
|
Wichita North | SO | 93 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Ali Jones
Lawrence
|
Lawrence | SR | 92 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Caroline Sandstrom
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | SR | 91 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kiersten Harris
Washburn Rural
|
Washburn Rural | JR | 87 | – | ||
17 |
Izzy McCabe
Derby
|
Derby | SO | 81 | +1.9% | SB | |
18 |
Peighton Ireland
Shawnee Mission East
|
Shawnee Mission East | JR | 79 | +6.3% | PB | |
19 |
Evalee Johnson
Olathe East
|
Olathe East | SO | 78 | – | ||
20 |
Lexie Ngo
Olathe South
|
Olathe South | FR | 78 | +7.2% | PB | |
21 |
Romee Kim
Olathe North
|
Olathe North | SR | 74 | – | ||
22 |
Sadie Rosenthal
Blue Valley North
|
Blue Valley North | SR | 72 | – | ||
23 |
Hayley Buller
Haysville Campus
|
Haysville Campus | JR | 68 | – | ||
24 |
Anna Arbogast
Derby
|
Derby | JR | 67 | – |