Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Liendo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 903 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Yuri KISIL
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 839 | +4.3% | SB | |
3 |
Owen Guyn
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 791 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ruslan Gaziev
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 752 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Liam Weaver
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 748 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ed Fullum-Huot
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 748 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
James LeBuke
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 740 | +4.9% | SB | |
8 |
Mehdi Ayoubi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 728 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Mathieu Ouellet
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 706 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Boguski
UM
|
UM | 699 | +2.0% | SB | |
12 |
Mitchell Brough
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 671 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ali Sayed
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 670 | – | ||
14 |
Kier Przyswitt
University of Alberta
|
University of Alberta | 661 | +1.2% | SB | |
15 |
Charles-Antoine Boucher
Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No
|
Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No | 653 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mathieu Ionescoux-Tremblay
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 649 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Eric Ginzburg
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 696 | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Paul Dardis
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 689 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Joel Blanco
Ridge Meadows Swim Club
|
Ridge Meadows Swim Club | 687 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Logan Pack
Unattached
|
Unattached | 675 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Zackariah Boulaajoul
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 675 | – | PB | |
22 |
Hocine Feddag
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 671 | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Luke Stewart-Beinder
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 654 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Filip Senc-Samardzic
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 653 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Liendo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 884 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Yuri KISIL
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 805 | +3.0% | SB | |
3 |
Owen Guyn
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 764 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Liam Weaver
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 756 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ruslan Gaziev
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 754 | +1.1% | SB | |
7 |
Ed Fullum-Huot
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 747 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
James LeBuke
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 740 | +4.9% | SB | |
1 |
Mehdi Ayoubi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 734 | – | ||
2 |
Daniel Boguski
UM
|
UM | 699 | +2.0% | SB | |
1 |
Eric Ginzburg
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 691 | +4.1% | SB | |
3 |
Mathieu Ouellet
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 691 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Joel Blanco
Ridge Meadows Swim Club
|
Ridge Meadows Swim Club | 682 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Zackariah Boulaajoul
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 682 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hocine Feddag
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 676 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Paul Dardis
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 675 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Blake Tierney
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 674 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mitchell Brough
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 672 | – | PB | |
6 |
Filip Senc-Samardzic
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 671 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Dmitriy Lim
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 670 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kier Przyswitt
University of Alberta
|
University of Alberta | 669 | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Logan Pack
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Mathieu Ionescoux-Tremblay
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 667 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Luke Stewart-Beinder
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 664 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Ali Sayed
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 664 | – | ||
9 |
Charles-Antoine Boucher
Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No
|
Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No | 662 | – | PB | |
10 |
Leo Fath
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 661 | – | PB | |
11 |
Parker Brown
University of Lethbridge
|
University of Lethbridge | 656 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Dillon Fernando
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 656 | – | ||
10 |
Lochlan Rogers
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | 651 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Addison Butler
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 649 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ricky Millns
Campbell River Killer Whales
|
Campbell River Killer Whales | 646 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Antoine Sauve
Cdndg
|
Cdndg | 645 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Fast
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 643 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Marcus Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 641 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Gabriel Tejada
Ottawa Swim Club
|
Ottawa Swim Club | 640 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Adam Wu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 638 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Jaxon Wolff
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 634 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Gauthier
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 626 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Colin Smith
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 625 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Laon Kim
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 619 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Loic Courville Fortin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 607 | +0.5% | SB | |
20 |
Minh Nguyen
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 604 | +1.4% | SB | |
21 |
Daniil Savelev
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 591 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kyu Cho
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 583 | -0.4% |