Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Karl
SU Generali Salzburg
|
SU Generali Salzburg | 747 | – | ||
2 |
Tomas Peciar
TJ Znojmo
|
TJ Znojmo | 727 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Ivanov
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | 647 | +0.4% | PB | |
1 |
Alexander Ivanov
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | 647 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Mark Horvath
Schwimmverein FK Spittal
|
Schwimmverein FK Spittal | 647 | – | ||
2 |
Mark Horvath
Schwimmverein FK Spittal
|
Schwimmverein FK Spittal | 647 | – | ||
5 |
Noah Zemansky
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | 641 | – | PB | |
1 |
Noah Zemansky
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | 641 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rocco Laguardia
Region Ostschweiz
|
Region Ostschweiz | 633 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Rocco Laguardia
Region Ostschweiz
|
Region Ostschweiz | 633 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Pavan Dhananjaya
India
|
India | 622 | – | ||
1 |
Pavan Dhananjaya
India
|
India | 622 | – | ||
8 |
Florian Schumich
Eisenstädter Schwimm-Union
|
Eisenstädter Schwimm-Union | 611 | – | PB | |
3 |
Florian Schumich
Eisenstädter Schwimm-Union
|
Eisenstädter Schwimm-Union | 611 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rufus Bernhardt
Region Ostschweiz
|
Region Ostschweiz | 601 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Rufus Bernhardt
Region Ostschweiz
|
Region Ostschweiz | 601 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Marcel Starke
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 595 | – | ||
2 |
Marcel Starke
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 595 | – | ||
11 |
Jakob Lerch
SSG Günzburg-Leipheim
|
SSG Günzburg-Leipheim | 592 | +1.2% | PB | |
1 |
Jakob Lerch
SSG Günzburg-Leipheim
|
SSG Günzburg-Leipheim | 592 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Maximilian Prax
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | 591 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Maximilian Prax
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | 591 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Elia Milella
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 571 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Elia Milella
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 571 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Louis Nowak
TSV - Eintracht Karlsfeld
|
TSV - Eintracht Karlsfeld | 569 | – | ||
2 |
Louis Nowak
TSV - Eintracht Karlsfeld
|
TSV - Eintracht Karlsfeld | 569 | – | ||
15 |
Daniel Kopp
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 557 | – | ||
4 |
Daniel Kopp
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 557 | – | ||
16 |
Balazs Bendeguz Bognar
Eisenstädter Schwimm-Union
|
Eisenstädter Schwimm-Union | 535 | – | ||
5 |
Balazs Bendeguz Bognar
Eisenstädter Schwimm-Union
|
Eisenstädter Schwimm-Union | 535 | – | ||
17 |
Richard Urban
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 535 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Richard Urban
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 535 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Lauri Schnabel
SC Landshut
|
SC Landshut | 531 | – | ||
3 |
Lauri Schnabel
SC Landshut
|
SC Landshut | 531 | – | ||
19 |
Richard Štulík
Plavecký klub Znojmo
|
Plavecký klub Znojmo | 531 | – | ||
20 |
Max Dieckmann
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 526 | – | ||
5 |
Max Dieckmann
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 526 | – | ||
21 |
Akos Vadas
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | 524 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Akos Vadas
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | 524 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Oliver Hausotter
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 520 | – | ||
4 |
Oliver Hausotter
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 520 | – | ||
23 |
Philipp Rizek
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 507 | – | ||
6 |
Philipp Rizek
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 507 | – | ||
24 |
Bennett Kpor
SC Diana Wien
|
SC Diana Wien | 503 | – | ||
7 |
Bennett Kpor
SC Diana Wien
|
SC Diana Wien | 503 | – | ||
25 |
Vincent Weiß
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 483 | – | ||
5 |
Vincent Weiß
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 483 | – | ||
26 |
Simon Avramovic
SC Diana Wien
|
SC Diana Wien | 482 | – | PB | |
8 |
Simon Avramovic
SC Diana Wien
|
SC Diana Wien | 482 | – | PB | |
27 |
Robin Jäger
Union SC Eisenstadt
|
Union SC Eisenstadt | 480 | – | ||
28 |
Lucas Pavlansky
ESV St. Pölten
|
ESV St. Pölten | 475 | – | ||
6 |
Lucas Pavlansky
ESV St. Pölten
|
ESV St. Pölten | 475 | – | ||
29 |
Felix Schumich
Eisenstädter Schwimm-Union
|
Eisenstädter Schwimm-Union | 474 | – | ||
7 |
Felix Schumich
Eisenstädter Schwimm-Union
|
Eisenstädter Schwimm-Union | 474 | – | ||
30 |
Tim Puskas
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 473 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tim Puskas
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 473 | – | PB | |
31 |
Raphael Schweiger
Eisenstädter Schwimm-Union
|
Eisenstädter Schwimm-Union | 468 | – | ||
9 |
Raphael Schweiger
Eisenstädter Schwimm-Union
|
Eisenstädter Schwimm-Union | 468 | – | ||
32 |
Daniel Nagypal
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 463 | – | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Nagypal
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 463 | – | PB | |
33 |
Leo Pansi
Tiroler Wassersportverein
|
Tiroler Wassersportverein | 463 | – | ||
8 |
Leo Pansi
Tiroler Wassersportverein
|
Tiroler Wassersportverein | 463 | – | ||
34 |
Nico Jäger
Union SC Eisenstadt
|
Union SC Eisenstadt | 452 | – | ||
35 |
Cyril Gavula
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 449 | – | ||
5 |
Cyril Gavula
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity
|
Vysokoskolsky klub Univerzity | 449 | – | ||
36 |
Mario Milkov
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 442 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mario Milkov
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 442 | – | PB | |
38 |
Patrick Gavrilovici
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | 432 | – | ||
10 |
Patrick Gavrilovici
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | 432 | – | ||
39 |
Max Pansi
Tiroler Wassersportverein
|
Tiroler Wassersportverein | 429 | – | ||
11 |
Max Pansi
Tiroler Wassersportverein
|
Tiroler Wassersportverein | 429 | – | ||
41 |
Simon Picek
SC Diana Wien
|
SC Diana Wien | 426 | – | PB | |
3 |
Simon Picek
SC Diana Wien
|
SC Diana Wien | 426 | – | PB | |
43 |
Marvin Walde
Tiroler Wassersportverein
|
Tiroler Wassersportverein | 398 | – | ||
10 |
Marvin Walde
Tiroler Wassersportverein
|
Tiroler Wassersportverein | 398 | – | ||
44 |
Giovanni Krismer
Tiroler Wassersportverein
|
Tiroler Wassersportverein | 358 | – | ||
5 |
Giovanni Krismer
Tiroler Wassersportverein
|
Tiroler Wassersportverein | 358 | – | ||
45 |
Samuel Mrkonja
Tiroler Wassersportverein
|
Tiroler Wassersportverein | 320 | – | ||
12 |
Samuel Mrkonja
Tiroler Wassersportverein
|
Tiroler Wassersportverein | 320 | – | ||
1 |
Potap Lutkov
ASV Wien
|
ASV Wien | 288 | – | ||
2 |
Ferdinand Titz
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 280 | – | ||
3 |
Daniel Siska
SC Hakoah
|
SC Hakoah | 279 | – | ||
4 |
Vojtech Gréger
Plavecký klub Znojmo
|
Plavecký klub Znojmo | 275 | – | ||
5 |
Matyás Vorbis
Plavecký klub Znojmo
|
Plavecký klub Znojmo | 233 | – | ||
– |
Victor Mihurko
Tiroler Wassersportverein
|
Tiroler Wassersportverein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victor Mihurko
Tiroler Wassersportverein
|
Tiroler Wassersportverein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dmytro Ganusyk
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oskar Herbut
Stowarzyszenie Szkolny KS i Turystyki GLOSATOR Kraków
|
Stowarzyszenie Szkolny KS i Turystyki GLOSATOR Kraków | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oskar Herbut
Stowarzyszenie Szkolny KS i Turystyki GLOSATOR Kraków
|
Stowarzyszenie Szkolny KS i Turystyki GLOSATOR Kraków | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jiří Bittner
SK Motorlet Praha
|
SK Motorlet Praha | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jiří Bittner
SK Motorlet Praha
|
SK Motorlet Praha | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 |
Alexander Barcal
SU Wien
|
SU Wien | 442 | PB | |
1 |
Alexander Barcal
SU Wien
|
SU Wien | 442 | PB | |
40 |
Tim Neuwirth
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | 427 | ||
2 |
Tim Neuwirth
SVS Schwimmen
|
SVS Schwimmen | 427 | ||
42 |
Florian Schartner
SU Korneuburg
|
SU Korneuburg | 425 | PB | |
4 |
Florian Schartner
SU Korneuburg
|
SU Korneuburg | 425 | PB | |
5 |
David Pernold
SC Diana Wien
|
SC Diana Wien | 334 | ||
46 |
David Siska
SC Hakoah
|
SC Hakoah | 320 | ||
6 |
David Siska
SC Hakoah
|
SC Hakoah | 320 | ||
6 |
Deniz Ozalp
ASV Wien
|
ASV Wien | 301 | ||
7 |
Gajan Ubovic
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 295 | PB | |
8 |
Vojtech Manura
Plavecký klub Znojmo
|
Plavecký klub Znojmo | 267 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikita Alexander Semashko
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 395 | ||
2 |
Dominik Kramar
SV Simmering
|
SV Simmering | 367 | PB | |
3 |
Michael Mitring
Union SC Eisenstadt
|
Union SC Eisenstadt | 367 | PB | |
4 |
Adam Cucka
TJ Znojmo
|
TJ Znojmo | 353 | ||
6 |
Jonas Drexler
Union SC Eisenstadt
|
Union SC Eisenstadt | 233 |