Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Huggins
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Evan Boratto
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jed Ritchie
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Carson Kalish
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ty Uhlig
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Jacob Texter
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Connor Mangan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Owen Lever
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Sean Brush
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Connor Hunt
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Zach LeMay
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ben Schattenber
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Logan Shriver
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Gavin Tran
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Teddy Devaney
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jimin Chung
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Luke Willard
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Matthew Ferenz
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Joey Pieklo
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Lee
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | -3.8% | ||
21 |
Kyle Skelly
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Carter Boone
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
23 |
Jacob Piccini
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Rich Scholer
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Austin Wakefield
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Luke Pieklo
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Patrick Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | +3.0% | PB | |
28 |
Trevor Martin
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Timothy Hong
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Andersen Borst
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
31 |
Connor Burnand
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Tyler Ferenz
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | -3.1% | ||
33 |
Andrew Davis
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Thau
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
35 |
John Franchetti
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | – | – | ||
36 |
Matt Krause
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.3% | ||
37 |
Cullen McGraw
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Caleb Serfass
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Walker Hungarter
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Jack Riegel
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Brandon Weaver
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Carson Mosel
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | -1.4% | ||
43 |
Reid Lovett
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
44 |
Michael Kunin
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | – | – | ||
45 |
Tyler Bueno
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Owen Fastrich
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Tyler Tomlinson
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Clayton Heinzmann
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | +3.8% | PB | |
49 |
Nathan Jang
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Quinn Conway
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | -0.9% | ||
51 |
Michael Kail
Aqua Culture
|
Aqua Culture | – | – | ||
52 |
Blaine Christ
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
53 |
Joshua Lamm
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
54 |
Austin Fastrich
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | ||
55 |
Brady Willard
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Elijah Price
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
57 |
Graham Lovett
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
58 |
Noah McCarron
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
58 |
Lucas Kawaguchi
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Hayden Davies
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Pierce Brundage
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | -0.7% | ||
61 |
Jaiden Canlas
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
63 |
James Frank
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
64 |
Nikola Dragic
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Max Williams
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
66 |
Alex Zabinski
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | -3.0% | ||
67 |
Roman Lee
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Christopher Burslem
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
69 |
Daler Ozodzoda
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
70 |
Ryan Cosgrove
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
71 |
Liam McCarron
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | -3.6% | ||
– |
Julian Tropea
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brady Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Rooney
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Johnson
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Francis McGrath
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julian Vlaeminck
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Magditch
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |