Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Tran
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 20 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Patrick Rooney
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Derek Feldman
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Lee
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 15 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Zach LeMay
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Rich Scholer
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Timothy Hong
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Texter
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nick Zaffiro
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
TJ Hayes
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Zoldan
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Shawn Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Ben Schattenber
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Sam Huggins
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jack Schreiber
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Max McCloskey
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Welker
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
19 |
Garrett Longbons
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Nicholas Sleptsov
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Jason Weller
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
James Ashbaugh
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Blaise Sadowski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Nathan Jang
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Lucas Kawaguchi
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Austin Fastrich
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Carson Mosel
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Sean Zupnik
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Brady Willard
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Tyler Bueno
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Shreyan Katiyar
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Pierce Brundage
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Roman Lee
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Tyler Hoehn
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Dom Faenza
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Andrew Davis
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Graham Lovett
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | +7.0% | PB | |
38 |
Jacob Piccini
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Max Williams
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Nick Clegg
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | -0.3% | ||
– |
Andrew Thau
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Silva Mueller
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | – |