Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Dashko
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | 20 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Emil Lehmann
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Feliks Filimonov
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sam Pechulis
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Ray Gu
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Max Gitman
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Coleman
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jaxen Edwards
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Otis Stewart
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Lucas Ku
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
James Kurdes
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Aryan Singh
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
James Chu
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 4 | +7.2% | PB | |
14 |
Owen Trostle
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 3 | +6.9% | PB | |
15 |
Liam Jones
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Nate Coons
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 1 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Imeth Perera
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Mason Mahayag
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Connor Tarantino
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Max Miller
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | -8.9% | ||
21 |
Jack Wolfe
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | -3.2% | ||
22 |
Sahil Patel
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | +9.7% | PB | |
23 |
Michael Silva Mueller
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Matthew Eyzips
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | – | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
Mikey Dimov
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | – | +4.6% | PB | |
26 |
Colin Maxwell
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | – | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Christian Hazlett
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Chase Hungarter
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Leighton Kur
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Ben Kent
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | +8.5% | PB | |
30 |
Max Smith
Northern Dauphin County YMCA
|
Northern Dauphin County YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Austin Adair
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | -7.7% | ||
33 |
Aarav Khandelwal
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | +6.8% | PB | |
34 |
Tiago Kawaguchi
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Patrick Maxwell
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | – | – | ||
36 |
Ryan Whitlock
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Tyler Spektor
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | – | – | ||
38 |
Ben McCarley
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Riley Johnson
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Jimmy McKeon
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | – | +5.8% | PB | |
41 |
Stepan Andreev
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | – | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Iaroslav Dusenko
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | – | +4.1% | PB | |
43 |
Daniel Protas
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | – | – | ||
44 |
Grayson Chenier
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
45 |
Maxim Matviyenko
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | – | +7.8% | PB | |
46 |
Stratton Kelsey
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | +13.8% | PB | |
47 |
Glenn Brakhop
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
48 |
Gavin Hottenstein
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
49 |
Gregory Williams
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | – | +5.2% | PB | |
50 |
Cameron Hoehn
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
51 |
Jasper Grissinger
Palmyra Aquatic Club
|
Palmyra Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Ramzan Akylbekov
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | – | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Vladislav Matviyenko
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | NS | – | – |