Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 20 | +2.2% | SB | |
2 |
Matt Krause
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jimin Chung
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Connor Mangan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Cullen McGraw
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Kyle Skelly
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
TJ Hayes
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Luke Willard
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Connor Hunt
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Patrick Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Evan Boratto
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Ferenz
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Paul Florio
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Sean Brush
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Gavin Tran
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Francis McGrath
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brady Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Lee
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Sean Lehan
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Grant Kurmakov
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Andy Yu
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Tyler Ferenz
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Quinn Conway
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Bryce Miller
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Michael Strucko
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Nick Zaffiro
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Dylan Johnson
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Tyler Tomlinson
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Carter Boone
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Joe Repetto
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Jacob Grab
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
32 |
Luke Pieklo
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Oliver Ritchey
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Timothy Hong
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Andersen Borst
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | -3.8% | ||
36 |
Walker Hungarter
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | +4.6% | PB | |
37 |
Howard Shui
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Jaiden Canlas
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Shreyan Katiyar
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Nikola Dragic
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Clayton Heinzmann
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | +3.9% | PB | |
42 |
Alex Zabinski
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% | ||
43 |
Thomas Silva Mueller
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Brady Willard
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Charles Rumble
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Yash Grewal
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | -2.3% | ||
47 |
James Frank
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | -2.5% | ||
48 |
Pierce Brundage
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Hayden Davies
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
50 |
Dom Faenza
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Elijah Price
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Liam Solomon
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Silas Hargis
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | – | – | ||
54 |
Blaine Christ
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
55 |
Jacob Stinson
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | – | – | ||
56 |
Jack Bull
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
57 |
John McLaughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.9% | PB | |
58 |
Dom Korwek
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | -6.7% | ||
59 |
Theo Lawrence
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
60 |
Liam McCarron
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | -4.2% | ||
– |
Caleb Tinsley
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Barsam Berenji
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – |