Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Haley Spencer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 942 | – | ||
3 |
Caitlin Leverenz
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 838 | – | ||
4 |
Ashley Pales
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 745 | – | PB | |
5 |
Destiny Nelson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 737 | – | ||
6 |
Moriah Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 730 | – | ||
7 |
Olivia Calegan
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 729 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katie Christy
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 703 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Laura Day
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | ||
10 |
Caroline Theil
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 731 | PB | |
11 |
Isabella Goldsmith
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 709 | ||
12 |
Dannie Dilsaver
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 702 | PB | |
13 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 702 | ||
14 |
Maggie Melhorn
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 689 | PB | |
15 |
Amber Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 675 | ||
16 |
Rachel Ramey
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 668 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
KT Kustritz
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 706 | PB | |
18 |
Evie Bragg
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 693 | PB | |
19 |
Allie Reiter
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 664 | PB | |
20 |
Mira Darham
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 653 | ||
21 |
Jolene Norton
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | 644 | ||
22 |
Morgan Rosas
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 627 | ||
23 |
Maya Loewen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 612 | ||
– |
Ashley Mallon
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Anna Banick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 685 | PB | |
27 |
Haley Gula
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 647 | PB | |
28 |
Sophia Nelson
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 644 | ||
29 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 632 | PB | |
30 |
Catie Miller
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 631 | ||
31 |
Lizzie Brown
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 625 | ||
31 |
Lizzie Brown
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 625 | ||
32 |
Brooke Bruno
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 613 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Spencer
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 874 | – | ||
3 |
Caitlin Leverenz
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 809 | – | ||
4 |
Destiny Nelson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 737 | – | ||
5 |
Katie Christy
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 726 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Calegan
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 723 | – | PB | |
7 |
Moriah Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 704 | – | ||
8 |
Ashley Pales
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 699 | – | ||
9 |
Laura Day
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | – | ||
10 |
Maggie Melhorn
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 692 | – | PB | |
11 |
Caroline Theil
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 689 | – | PB | |
12 |
Isabella Goldsmith
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 688 | – | ||
13 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 687 | – | ||
14 |
Dannie Dilsaver
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 686 | – | PB | |
15 |
Rachel Ramey
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 685 | – | PB | |
16 |
Amber Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
17 |
KT Kustritz
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 671 | – | PB | |
18 |
Morgan Rosas
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 664 | – | ||
19 |
Ashley Mallon
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 661 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Elizabeth Amato-Hanner
GOAL
|
GOAL | 659 | – | PB | |
21 |
Evie Bragg
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
22 |
Allie Reiter
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mira Darham
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 648 | – | ||
23 |
Jolene Norton
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
25 |
Maya Loewen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 646 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 641 | – | PB | |
28 |
Haley Gula
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sophia Nelson
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 635 | – | ||
30 |
Catie Miller
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 632 | – | ||
31 |
Brooke Bruno
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 632 | – | ||
32 |
Anna Banick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
33 |
Lizzie Brown
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
33 |
Lizzie Brown
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
34 |
Elaine Zhou
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | |
35 |
Monica Blake
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 613 | – | ||
36 |
Gwynnie Lamastra
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 612 | +3.5% | PB | |
37 |
Abby Harty
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 611 | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Lianna Wood
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
39 |
Katherine Frustaci
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 601 | – | PB | |
40 |
Emily Gibson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 595 | – | ||
41 |
Kate Van Meter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | – | ||
42 |
Lauren Teghtsoonian
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 591 | – | ||
43 |
Kendall Topalof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
44 |
Lydia Sather
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 590 | – | ||
45 |
Emily McQuaid
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
46 |
Julia Snell
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 581 | – | ||
47 |
Sarah Coats
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 581 | -1.1% | ||
48 |
Montserrat ORTUNO
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX) | 579 | – | ||
49 |
Cassidy Fries
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 568 | – | PB | |
50 |
Sally Stockett
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 567 | – | ||
51 |
Sarah Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 563 | – | ||
52 |
Madison Graham
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 560 | +3.0% | SB | |
53 |
Claire Kirchhoefer
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
54 |
Bella Green
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 531 | – | ||
55 |
Veronica Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 518 | – | PB | |
– |
Maggie Aroesty
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Laman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Summer Thompson
Oakdale Aquatics
|
Oakdale Aquatics | NS | – | – |