Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elyse Heiser
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | P66 | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Amy Fulmer
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 17 | – | |||
3 |
Morgan Kraus
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Libby Gilbert
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 14.50 | – | |||
4 |
Paige Hall
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 14.50 | – | |||
6 |
Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Paige McCormick
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Tessa Moore
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grace Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | +1.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Paige Dillon
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Meredith Moellering
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 5.50 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Anne Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 5.50 | – | PB | |
13 |
Claire Lippert
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 4 | – | |||
14 |
Emma Kern
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | – | |||
15 |
Keira Kask
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 2 | -3.9% | |||
16 |
Addy Forbes
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 1 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Faith Gorey
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 614 | +5.5% | PB | |
18 |
Olivia Frantum
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 611 | – | ||
19 |
Molly Warner
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ava Allingham
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 596 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kiarra Thomas
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 589 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Audrey Olen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 587 | +3.1% | SB | |
23 |
Bella Palazzo
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 579 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Julia Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 563 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elyse Heiser
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 755 | +1.1% | SB | |
2 |
Amy Fulmer
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 732 | – | ||
3 |
Morgan Kraus
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 723 | – | ||
4 |
Paige Hall
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 700 | – | ||
5 |
Paige McCormick
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 665 | – | ||
6 |
Libby Gilbert
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
7 |
Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 661 | – | PB | |
8 |
Elizabeth Beam
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 654 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Tessa Moore
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 642 | – | ||
10 |
Meredith Moellering
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anne Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 639 | – | PB | |
12 |
Claire Lippert
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
13 |
Addy Forbes
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 634 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Paige Dillon
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 632 | – | ||
15 |
Grace Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 630 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Emma Kern
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 627 | – | ||
17 |
Keira Kask
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 591 | -4.2% | ||
18 |
Faith Gorey
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 590 | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Molly Warner
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
20 |
Lilia Newkirk
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 586 | – | ||
21 |
Audrey Olen
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 584 | +2.9% | SB | |
22 |
Kiarra Thomas
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 576 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Olivia Owens
Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Trojan Aquatic Club | 573 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Olivia Frantum
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
25 |
Ava Allingham
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 565 | – | PB | |
26 |
Bella Palazzo
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 562 | -2.7% | ||
27 |
Julia Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | |
28 |
Olivia McKee
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 553 | -4.4% | ||
29 |
Charlotte Fagin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sabrina Ledwith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 548 | -2.9% | ||
31 |
Ali Beay
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 544 | +4.8% | SB | |
32 |
Emma Lemler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 542 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Maddy Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 538 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 534 | +0.5% | SB | |
35 |
Katie Carson
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 534 | -6.3% | ||
36 |
Izzy Melvin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 529 | – | PB | |
37 |
Rachel Dawson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 505 | +1.6% | SB | |
38 |
Shelby Crist
Unattached
|
Unattached | 504 | – | ||
39 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 495 | – |