Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Davis
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 8 | – | ||
2 |
Ben Nadur
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 6 | – | ||
3 |
Joe Nadur
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 5 | – | PB | |
4 |
Wyatt Julian
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 4 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Allan Collins
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 3 | -8.1% | ||
6 |
Graham Randolph
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 2 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Corson
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Carson Smith
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
9 |
Paul Menker
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | -5.7% | ||
10 |
Christopher Lee
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Joey Kissing
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Cooper Burke
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +5.7% | SB | |
13 |
Connor Bennett
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Joseph Tomlinson
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | – | – | ||
15 |
Cameron Barclay
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Ocean Isham
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
17 |
Jacob Kaesemeyer
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Aidan Dannenfelser
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
19 |
Kurt Browning
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | – | – | ||
– |
Luke Mangano
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tucker Charles
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 8 | -2.5% | |||
2 |
AJ Lutz
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 6 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Jacob Nerl
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 5 | -6.2% | |||
4 |
David Shaw
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 4 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Eli Zehnder
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 3 | -0.7% | |||
6 |
Finlay Tomlinson
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | 2 | – | |||
7 |
Carter Ranc
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 1 | – | |||
8 |
Zack Webb
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | +2.6% | PB | ||
9 |
Eric Loustaunau
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | PB | ||
10 |
Zachary McPherson
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | – | |||
11 |
Matthew Meyers
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +2.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Jeffrey Frank
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | LGLC | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Max Taylor
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | |||
14 |
Alex Hou
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | |||
15 |
Sam Smith
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | LGLC | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Paxton Merz
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | |||
17 |
Ricky Unger
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | -0.6% | |||
18 |
Teo Carrion
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
19 |
John Marsden
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | – | – | |||
20 |
Robbie Koester
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | |||
21 |
Evan Zhou
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | – | – | PB | ||
22 |
Jacob Eminger
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | |||
– |
Elliot Simon
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Owen Liu
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Nadur
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 8 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jett Sloan
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 6 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Hiro Huang
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 5 | – | ||
4 |
Ethan Liu
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 4 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cole Smith
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 3 | – | PB | |
6 |
Luke Lu
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 2 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emiliano Horta Baltazar
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 1 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ben Oswiecinski
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Jonathan Huang
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Orion Abner
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Hayden Lehr
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
James Hossler
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Boone-McDougall
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Tanner Besse
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Hansen Rodger
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
16 |
Louie Melillo
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | – | ||
17 |
JiMin Jin
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
18 |
Ishaan Mastoli
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
19 |
Ethan Adinolfi
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | – | – | ||
20 |
Ben Martin
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | PB | |
21 |
John Stevens
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
22 |
Adam Hu
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
23 |
Oliver Karp
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
24 |
Nik Yakovlev
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Henry Holtmeier
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | -5.3% | ||
26 |
Graydon Gist
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Andreas Ursic
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Nathan Homoelle
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Kellen Epperson
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | – | ||
30 |
James Riley
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
31 |
Ethan Bellemore
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Brady Ewald
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | -2.5% | ||
– |
Owen Corson
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | – | ||
– |
Kyler Juday
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Owen Benedict
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Aneesh Sehgal
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LUKE D'ONOFRIO
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 8 | – | ||
2 |
Alexander McPherson
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 6 | – | PB | |
3 |
Easton Merhley
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Gavin Sheehan
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Oswiecinski
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 3 | – | ||
6 |
Emerson Beischel
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Nolan Barclay
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 1 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Graham Beischel
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Kellen Stone
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +6.0% | PB | |
10 |
Wesley Simon
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Owen Gray
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Hunter Ripley
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Benjamin McPherson
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | -8.5% | ||
14 |
Conrad Sellinger
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
15 |
Arik Abner
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
16 |
Dominic Razzano
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Gavin Wood
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | – | – | ||
18 |
Patrick Leitz
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
mason Boyd
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Gabe Gleason
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | – | ||
– |
Cason Harmeyer
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | – | – | ||
– |
Phin Zhang
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Leo Webber
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | NS | – | – |