Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2003 NE 12 & Under Age Group Championships
Completed
Jul 24–27, 2003
LCM
Blodgett Pool, Harva, MA
NE 12 & Under Age Group Championships
Meet Dashboard
200 Back
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Caroline Weaver
Green Mountain Aquatics
Green Mountain Aquatics
2:30.50
32
PB
2
Chiara Spinazzola
Bay & Ocean State Squids
Bay & Ocean State Squids
2:34.52
29
PB
3
Madison Helies
Bay & Ocean State Squids
Bay & Ocean State Squids
2:36.81
28
PB
4
Caitlin Michaels
North Country Aquatic Club
North Country Aquatic Club
2:37.20
27
PB
5
Siliang Luo
Ram Swimming Club
Ram Swimming Club
2:37.26
26
PB
6
Annie Lindland
North Shore Swim
North Shore Swim
2:37.87
25
7
Breanna Stewart
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
2:42.10
24
PB
8
Allison Alwan
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
2:44.90
23
PB
9
Tina Belletete
Magnus Aquatic Group
Magnus Aquatic Group
2:45.78
20
PB
10
Courtney Roycroft
Hockomock-MA
Hockomock-MA
2:46.39
18
PB
11
Melayna Grassetti
Cape Cod Swim Club
Cape Cod Swim Club
2:46.90
17
12
Sarah Dinwoodie
Ram Swimming Club
Ram Swimming Club
2:47.23
16
13
Leah Burke
Manchester Swim
Manchester Swim
2:47.58
15
14
Emily Rookwood
North Shore Swim
North Shore Swim
2:48.90
14
15
Rachel Flinn
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
Rockingham Area Youth Swim Team
2:49.26
13
16
Kelsey Murphy
Magnus Aquatic Group
Magnus Aquatic Group
2:50.16
12
17
Jennifer Trodden
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
2:50.97
9
18
Katherine Radin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
2:51.34
7
19
Breonna Harrington
Greater Holyoke YMCA
Greater Holyoke YMCA
2:51.74
6
20
Roni Faller
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
2:51.87
5
21
Casey Ostrander
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
2:52.75
4
22
Rosalind Donhowe-Mason
Shawmut Aquatic Club
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:52.78
3
PB
23
Monica Chudik
Patriot
Patriot
2:54.73
2
24
Kelsi Hobbs
Portsmouth Swim Team
Portsmouth Swim Team
2:54.78
1
25
Alyssa Savarino
MELY
MELY
2:54.88
–
26
Margot Ryan
Magnus Aquatic Group
Magnus Aquatic Group
2:55.14
–
27
Jordan Allen
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
2:55.21
–
28
Christina Estrada
Adirondack Aquat
Adirondack Aquat
2:55.43
–
PB
29
Desirae Deveaux
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
2:57.18
–
30
Clare Foster
Shawmut Aquatic Club
Shawmut Aquatic Club
2:57.40
–
31
Julie Swan
Portsmouth Swim Team
Portsmouth Swim Team
2:57.43
–
32
Kendra Cheng
Hockomock-MA
Hockomock-MA
2:57.69
–
33
Tori Frizelle
Magnus Aquatic Group
Magnus Aquatic Group
3:01.55
–
34
Elise Conde
Belmont Aquatics Team
Belmont Aquatics Team
3:06.15
–
–
Evie Barnard
CEN MA CYCLONES
CEN MA CYCLONES
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
800 Free Women
2
800 Free Men
3
400 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
4
400 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
5
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
6
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
7
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
8
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
9
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
10
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
11
200 Medley Relay Women (9 - 10)
12
200 Medley Relay Men (9 - 10)
13
400 Free Women (9 - 10)
14
400 Free Men (9 - 10)
15
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
16
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
17
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
18
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
19
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
20
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
21
200 Back Women
22
200 Back Men
23
400 IM Women
24
400 IM Men
25
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
26
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
27
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
28
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
29
200 Free Relay Women (8-)
30
200 Free Relay Men (8-)
31
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
32
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
33
200 IM Women (8-)
34
200 IM Men (8-)
35
100 Fly Women (9 - 10)
36
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
37
50 Breast Women (8-)
38
50 Breast Men (8-)
39
200 IM Women (9 - 10)
40
200 IM Men (9 - 10)
41
50 Free Women (8-)
42
50 Free Men (8-)
43
400 Free Relay Women (9 - 10)
44
400 Free Relay Men (9 - 10)
45
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
46
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
47
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
48
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
49
200 Fly Women
50
200 Fly Men
51
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
52
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
53
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
54
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
55
400 Free Women (11 - 12)
56
400 Free Men (11 - 12)
57
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
58
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
59
200 Medley Relay Women (8-)
60
200 Medley Relay Men (8-)
61
200 Free Women (9 - 10)
62
200 Free Men (9 - 10)
63
50 Fly Women (8-)
64
50 Fly Men (8-)
65
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
66
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
67
50 Back Women (8-)
68
50 Back Men (8-)
69
100 Breast Women (9 - 10)
70
100 Breast Men (9 - 10)
71
100 Free Women (8-)
72
100 Free Men (8-)
73
200 Free Relay Women (9 - 10)
74
200 Free Relay Men (9 - 10)
75
1500 Free Women
76
1500 Free Men
77
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
78
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
79
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
80
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
81
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
82
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
83
200 Breast Women
84
200 Breast Men
107
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
108
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
406
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
407
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
409
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
419
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
420
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
447
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
477
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
481
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving