Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2002 NE 12 & Under Age Group Championships
Completed
Jul 25–28, 2002
LCM
Blodgett Pool, Harva, MA
NE 12 & Under Age Group Championships
Meet Dashboard
50 Breast
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
11 - 12
9 - 10
8-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Laura Sogar
Ram Swimming Club
Ram Swimming Club
38.58
32
2
Alexandra Lalli
Ram Swimming Club
Ram Swimming Club
39.05
29
PB
3
Alyssa Stevens
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
39.28
28
PB
4
Erika Fernandes
SouthCoast Aq.
SouthCoast Aq.
39.84
27
PB
5
Tayna Takimoto
Aquamaids
Aquamaids
39.90
26
6
Melissa Alois
Pirates
Pirates
40.00
25
7
Caroline Huber
Bay & Ocean State Squids
Bay & Ocean State Squids
40.26
24
PB
8
Siliang Luo
Ram Swimming Club
Ram Swimming Club
40.55
21.50
PB
8
Carrie Chu
Marlins
Marlins
40.55
21.50
10
Catherine Rafferty-Millett
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
40.65
18
11
Clare Foster
Shawmut Aquatic Club
Shawmut Aquatic Club
40.78
17
PB
12
Jennifer Trodden
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
41.03
16
PB
13
Allison Steiner
Hockomock-MA
Hockomock-MA
41.58
15
PB
14
Melissa Parratto
Seacoast Swimming Association
Seacoast Swimming Association
41.60
14
PB
15
Katherine Radin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
41.63
13
PB
16
Joanie Hudak
Pirates
Pirates
41.64
12
PB
17
Carmyn Chapman
Seacoast Swimming Association
Seacoast Swimming Association
41.67
9
18
Chelsea Downing
Cape Cod Swim Club
Cape Cod Swim Club
41.76
7
PB
19
Jennifer Sampson
Pirates
Pirates
41.78
6
PB
20
Ellesse Lunde
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
41.89
5
PB
21
Kathleen Grueter
North Shore Swim
North Shore Swim
42.84
4
22
Caroline Caliri
North Shore Swim
North Shore Swim
42.86
3
PB
23
Hera Dalesio
Seekonk Dolphins
Seekonk Dolphins
42.87
2
24
Leslie Bargmann
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
42.92
1
25
Breonna Harrington
Greater Holyoke YMCA
Greater Holyoke YMCA
42.98
–
PB
26
Jamie Glashow
Seekonk Dolphins
Seekonk Dolphins
43.04
–
27
Jennifer Samaro
Pirates
Pirates
43.10
–
PB
28
Michelle Walcker
Andover-North Andover YMCA
Andover-North Andover YMCA
43.33
–
29
Courtney Roycroft
Hockomock-MA
Hockomock-MA
43.42
–
PB
30
Brie Pomeroy
YMCA of the North Shore
YMCA of the North Shore
43.46
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
800 Free Women
2
800 Free Men
3
400 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
4
400 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
5
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
6
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
7
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
8
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
9
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
10
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
11
200 Medley Relay Women (9 - 10)
12
200 Medley Relay Men (9 - 10)
13
400 Free Women (9 - 10)
14
400 Free Men (9 - 10)
15
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
16
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
17
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
18
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
19
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
20
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
21
200 Back Women
22
200 Back Men
23
400 IM Women
24
400 IM Men
25
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
26
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
27
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
28
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
29
200 Free Relay Women (8-)
30
200 Free Relay Men (8-)
31
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
32
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
33
200 IM Women (8-)
34
200 IM Men (8-)
35
100 Fly Women (9 - 10)
36
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
37
50 Breast Women (8-)
38
50 Breast Men (8-)
39
200 IM Women (9 - 10)
40
200 IM Men (9 - 10)
41
50 Free Women (8-)
42
50 Free Men (8-)
43
400 Free Relay Women (9 - 10)
44
400 Free Relay Men (9 - 10)
45
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
46
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
47
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
48
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
49
200 Fly Women
50
200 Fly Men
51
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
52
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
53
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
54
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
55
400 Free Women (11 - 12)
56
400 Free Men (11 - 12)
57
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
58
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
59
200 Medley Relay Women (8-)
60
200 Medley Relay Men (8-)
61
200 Free Women (9 - 10)
62
200 Free Men (9 - 10)
63
50 Fly Women (8-)
64
50 Fly Men (8-)
65
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
66
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
67
50 Back Women (8-)
68
50 Back Men (8-)
69
100 Breast Women (9 - 10)
70
100 Breast Men (9 - 10)
71
100 Free Women (8-)
72
100 Free Men (8-)
73
200 Free Relay Women (9 - 10)
74
200 Free Relay Men (9 - 10)
75
1500 Free Women
76
1500 Free Men
77
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
78
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
79
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
80
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
81
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
82
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
83
200 Breast Women
84
200 Breast Men
116
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
118
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
152
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
177
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
179
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving