1
|
Meghan Healey
Marlins
|
Marlins
|
|
32
|
|
2
|
Sabina Cupo
Marlins
|
Marlins
|
|
29
|
|
1
|
Sabina Cupo
Marlins
|
Marlins
|
|
–
|
|
3
|
Cassandra Bryant
Pirates
|
Pirates
|
|
28
|
|
4
|
Caroline Dowd
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
27
|
|
5
|
Monika Burns
Patriot
|
Patriot
|
|
26
|
|
6
|
Kara Ernst
Seekonk Dolphins
|
Seekonk Dolphins
|
|
25
|
|
7
|
Sarah Demers
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
24
|
|
8
|
Jennifer McDermott
Seekonk Dolphins
|
Seekonk Dolphins
|
|
23
|
|
9
|
Elizabeth Chan
Marlins
|
Marlins
|
|
20
|
|
10
|
Michelle Morrison
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club
|
|
18
|
|
11
|
Amy Caron
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
17
|
|
12
|
Julia Nizinski
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
16
|
|
13
|
Christina Miller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
15
|
|
14
|
Nikki Woodward
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
|
14
|
|
15
|
Nicolle Fagan
Pirates
|
Pirates
|
|
13
|
|
16
|
Samantha Demty
Seekonk Dolphins
|
Seekonk Dolphins
|
|
12
|
|
17
|
Megan Miller
Seekonk Dolphins
|
Seekonk Dolphins
|
|
9
|
|
18
|
Elizabeth York
Patriot
|
Patriot
|
|
7
|
|
19
|
Caitlin Flynn
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
|
6
|
|
20
|
Mary Cheffers
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
|
4
|
|
20
|
Elizabeth Demers
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
|
4
|
|
22
|
Katie McNicholas
Patriot
|
Patriot
|
|
3
|
|
23
|
Mary Healey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
2
|
|
24
|
Lindsay Wester
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim
|
|
1
|
|
25
|
Bridget McGowan
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Mary Dooe
Belmont Aquatics Team
|
Belmont Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Kendall Dacey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Kendra Decelle
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Ryan Kenney
Mass Aquatic
|
Mass Aquatic
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Chelsea O'Neill
NE Barracudas
|
NE Barracudas
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Christine Hooper
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Kirby Marshall
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Tressa Dunn
Marlins
|
Marlins
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Alison Gray
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Meghan Conley
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Sharon C* Silverman
Greater Boston
|
Greater Boston
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Laura Hammdorff
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Jessica Sheridan
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Kerry Bartlett
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Robyn Fieseher
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Kathleen Long
Belmont Aquatics Team
|
Belmont Aquatics Team
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Meghan O'Connell
Seekonk Dolphins
|
Seekonk Dolphins
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Cailin McDeed
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Charlotte Rea
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Danielle Swain
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Jessica Aiello
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|