Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2000 NE 13 & Over Age Group Championships
Completed
Jul 27–30, 2000
LCM
Harvard University, MA
NE 13 & Over Age Group Championships
Meet Dashboard
100 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
400 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
13 - 14
Age Group
All Age Groups
15 - 19
13 - 14
Timed Finals, LCM
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Kate Page
Pirates
Pirates
1:00.86
32
2
Karen Gately
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
1:01.45
29
1
Kate Page
Pirates
Pirates
1:01.63
–
3
Christina Miller
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
1:01.94
28
4
Katie Fritsch
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
1:02.08
27
5
Chase Butler
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
1:02.09
26
6
Elizabeth Mancuso
Pirates
Pirates
1:02.18
25
7
Lindsay Woodward
Bay & Ocean State Squids
Bay & Ocean State Squids
1:02.78
24
8
Terry Smith
East Bay
East Bay
1:02.86
23
9
Jessica Cook
East Bay
East Bay
1:02.88
20
10
Sarah Kearns
Aquamaids
Aquamaids
1:03.07
18
11
Nicole Taraverdian
North Shore Swim
North Shore Swim
1:03.10
17
12
Melissa Hambelton
Bay & Ocean State Squids
Bay & Ocean State Squids
1:03.32
16
13
Caitlin Grant
Seekonk Dolphins
Seekonk Dolphins
1:03.40
15
14
Mary Cheffers
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
1:03.41
14
15
Ashley Coughlin
Marlins
Marlins
1:03.45
13
16
Jessica Aiello
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
1:04.28
12
17
Kendra Decelle
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
1:04.39
9
2
Kendra Decelle
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
1:04.61
–
18
Alexandra Doty
Patriot
Patriot
1:04.69
7
19
Erica Stutius
NE Barracudas
NE Barracudas
1:04.71
6
20
Tressa Dunn
Marlins
Marlins
1:04.91
5
21
Meghan Healey
Marlins
Marlins
1:05.02
4
22
Christine Myksin
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avengers
1:05.13
3
23
Sara Aiello
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
1:05.22
2
24
Katelyn Chase
Seekonk Dolphins
Seekonk Dolphins
1:05.52
1
25
Caroline Dowd
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
1:05.60
–
26
Meredith Nelson
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
1:05.80
–
27
Sara Shippen
North Shore Swim
North Shore Swim
1:05.85
–
28
Cassandra Bryant
Pirates
Pirates
1:06.06
–
29
Monika Burns
Patriot
Patriot
1:06.23
–
30
Kayla Burke
Norsemen
Norsemen
1:06.26
–
31
Laura Ginish
Bluefish Swim Club
Bluefish Swim Club
1:06.32
–
32
Jenna Rivers
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
1:06.60
–
33
Jaclyn Porter
Hockomock-MA
Hockomock-MA
1:06.75
–
34
Annie Kelley
Belmont Aquatics Team
Belmont Aquatics Team
1:06.95
–
35
Colleen McCann
Bluefish Swim Club
Bluefish Swim Club
1:07.09
–
36
Natalia Snegour
NE Barracudas
NE Barracudas
1:07.39
–
3
Carol Green
Patriot
Patriot
1:11.58
–
Timed Finals,
Name
Team
Time
–
Brittany Sasser
Belmont Aquatics Team
Belmont Aquatics Team
DQ
Events
Close
Dummy text
50 Free Women
50 Free Men
100 Free Women
100 Free Men
200 Free Women
200 Free Men
400 Free Women
400 Free Men
800 Free Women
800 Free Men
1500 Free Women
1500 Free Men
100 Back Women
100 Back Men
200 Back Women
200 Back Men
100 Breast Women
100 Breast Men
200 Breast Women
200 Breast Men
100 Fly Women
100 Fly Men
200 Fly Women
200 Fly Men
200 IM Women
200 IM Men
400 IM Women
400 IM Men
400 Free Relay Women
400 Free Relay Men
800 Free Relay Women
800 Free Relay Men
400 Medley Relay Women
400 Medley Relay Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving