Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Baumgartner
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 636 | – | ||
2 |
Mia Kirkham
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
3 |
Willa Kricheff
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
4 |
Brooke Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 556 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sam Hunter
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 469 | – | ||
6 |
Tegan Werner
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 515 | – | PB | |
7 |
Delaney Varney
Monte Swim Club
|
Monte Swim Club | 465 | – | ||
8 |
Ciara Dwyer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 497 | – | ||
9 |
Ruth Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 490 | – | PB | |
10 |
Natalie Pitera
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 443 | – | PB | |
11 |
Faith Robertson
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 443 | – | ||
12 |
Josey Coon
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
13 |
Mary Selden
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 431 | -5.7% | ||
14 |
Hayden Shurtz
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 427 | – | ||
15 |
Ella Sears
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 440 | – | ||
16 |
Joy Lyons
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 501 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mallory Killosky
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 410 | – | ||
18 |
Emma Krsak
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 406 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Isabelle Barton
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 400 | – | PB | |
20 |
Katie Downey
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 371 | -3.2% | ||
21 |
Cassie Morehart
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 357 | – | ||
22 |
Faye Hunsberger
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 400 | – | PB | |
23 |
Simone Green
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 354 | – | ||
24 |
Sydney Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 347 | – | ||
25 |
Natalie Kramer
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 365 | – | ||
26 |
Ellie Weckherlin
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 336 | – | ||
27 |
Emme Grubbs
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | 332 | – | ||
28 |
Andrea Avila
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 321 | – | ||
29 |
Finley Cadwell
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 386 | – | PB | |
30 |
Abby Selden
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 303 | – | ||
31 |
Peyton Ostertag
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 309 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kasenna Mamroth
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 262 | +1.1% | SB | |
33 |
Audrey Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 273 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kara Svoboda
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 235 | – | PB | |
35 |
Diem Lee
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 229 | – | PB | |
36 |
Emely Rudsinski
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 217 | – | ||
37 |
Kaya Arnold
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 210 | – | ||
38 |
Annabelle Miklethun
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 158 | – | PB | |
39 |
Charlotte Boenm
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 96 | – | ||
40 |
Cora Gephart
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 109 | – | PB | |
41 |
Emily Holzwarth
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 54 | – | ||
42 |
Bryn Southerland
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 12 | – | ||
43 |
Sofia Hayes
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
– |
Grace Hetler
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Hudson
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie Veach
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Cespedes
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | NS | – | – |