Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Berryman
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 675 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Conor Mc Ilroy-Sanchez
Swim Belfast
|
Swim Belfast | 576 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Cody Dunnion
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 531 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Alec George
Limavady ASC
|
Limavady ASC | 500 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Mulholland
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 493 | -4.3% | ||
6 |
Eoin Walsh
Cookstown ASC
|
Cookstown ASC | 474 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Deaten Registe
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 458 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Callum Slagter
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 434 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ben O'Reilly
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 426 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Marfunin
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 346 | -11.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Berryman
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 603 | -6.0% | ||
2 |
Conor Mc Ilroy-Sanchez
Swim Belfast
|
Swim Belfast | 532 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Cody Dunnion
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 505 | -5.2% | ||
4 |
Eoin Walsh
Cookstown ASC
|
Cookstown ASC | 484 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Daniel Mulholland
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 477 | -5.4% | ||
6 |
Deaten Registe
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 469 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Alexander Marfunin
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 443 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Alec George
Limavady ASC
|
Limavady ASC | 443 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Callum Slagter
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 439 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ben O'Reilly
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 411 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Alexis Jacquemin
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 398 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Martin Bird
Portadown ASC
|
Portadown ASC | 397 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Campbell
Swim Belfast
|
Swim Belfast | 389 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Joshua Herron
Portadown ASC
|
Portadown ASC | 354 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Oisin Mc Nicholl
Ballymena ASC
|
Ballymena ASC | 354 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Curry
Coleraine SC
|
Coleraine SC | 317 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benji Cummings
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 545 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Zachary Black
Lurgan ASC
|
Lurgan ASC | 494 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Darragh Hughes
Sliabh Beagh ASC
|
Sliabh Beagh ASC | 478 | +7.1% | PB | |
4 |
James Green
Ballymoney ASC
|
Ballymoney ASC | 478 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Mallett
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 460 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Bryn Fitzpatrick
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 458 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Logan
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 452 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Leo O'Callaghan
Breifne SC
|
Breifne SC | 432 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Gene Smyth
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 377 | -5.5% | ||
10 |
Joshua Hunt
Limavady ASC
|
Limavady ASC | 376 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benji Cummings
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 521 | -4.5% | ||
2 |
Zachary Black
Lurgan ASC
|
Lurgan ASC | 470 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
James Green
Ballymoney ASC
|
Ballymoney ASC | 462 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Darragh Hughes
Sliabh Beagh ASC
|
Sliabh Beagh ASC | 459 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Mallett
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 455 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Bryn Fitzpatrick
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 453 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Leo O'Callaghan
Breifne SC
|
Breifne SC | 430 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jake Logan
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 425 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Gene Smyth
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 421 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Cillian Murphy
Swilly Seals ASC
|
Swilly Seals ASC | 419 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Joshua Hunt
Limavady ASC
|
Limavady ASC | 396 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Mc Dowell
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 392 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Shea Monaghan
Riversdale Otters
|
Riversdale Otters | 385 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Finn Ilsley
Coleraine SC
|
Coleraine SC | 382 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Lorcan Cowgill
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 382 | -5.5% | ||
16 |
Oran Mulligan
Swilly Seals ASC
|
Swilly Seals ASC | 370 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Ben Glover
Leander ASC
|
Leander ASC | 342 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Lewis Fitzpatrick
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 336 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Tom Keys
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 335 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Lucas Price
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 265 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Lannon
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 434 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ross McCombe
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 369 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Mathias Pickett
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 348 | +6.4% | PB | |
4 |
Aaron Haire
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 339 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Cody Lau
Ballymena ASC
|
Ballymena ASC | 338 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Rice
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 327 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Griffin
Cookstown ASC
|
Cookstown ASC | 314 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Pierre Foster
Lurgan ASC
|
Lurgan ASC | 287 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Oliver Smyth
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 280 | – | ||
10 |
Jan Boersma
Leander ASC
|
Leander ASC | 268 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Lannon
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 450 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ross McCombe
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 366 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Haire
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 344 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Mathias Pickett
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 341 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Cody Lau
Ballymena ASC
|
Ballymena ASC | 315 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Rice
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 304 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Griffin
Cookstown ASC
|
Cookstown ASC | 301 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Jan Boersma
Leander ASC
|
Leander ASC | 298 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Oliver Smyth
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 294 | – | ||
10 |
Pierre Foster
Lurgan ASC
|
Lurgan ASC | 290 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Oliver Gartley
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 275 | – | ||
12 |
Joshua Newman
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 254 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Mark Emerson
Portadown ASC
|
Portadown ASC | 248 | – | ||
14 |
Cillian Hall
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 236 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Danil Flederis
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 233 | – | ||
16 |
Kevin Mc Macken
Limavady ASC
|
Limavady ASC | 190 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Cillian Cranney
Swim Belfast
|
Swim Belfast | 190 | – | ||
– |
Caolán Fox
Dungannon Swimming Club
|
Dungannon Swimming Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Brown
Ballymena ASC
|
Ballymena ASC | 277 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Tait
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 242 | – | ||
3 |
Cian Doyle
Kilkeel Swimming Club
|
Kilkeel Swimming Club | 241 | – | ||
4 |
Ross Gray
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 206 | – | ||
5 |
Eoghan Griffin
Cookstown ASC
|
Cookstown ASC | 201 | +7.3% | PB | |
6 |
Shane Fyfe
Limavady ASC
|
Limavady ASC | 199 | – | ||
7 |
Harry Mc Glashan
Lurgan ASC
|
Lurgan ASC | 195 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Evan Houston
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 166 | – | ||
– |
Ollie Mc Macken
Limavady ASC
|
Limavady ASC | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Brown
Ballymena ASC
|
Ballymena ASC | 284 | +6.5% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Tait
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 251 | – | ||
3 |
Cian Doyle
Kilkeel Swimming Club
|
Kilkeel Swimming Club | 228 | – | ||
4 |
Ross Gray
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 210 | – | ||
5 |
Ollie Mc Macken
Limavady ASC
|
Limavady ASC | 192 | – | ||
6 |
Harry Mc Glashan
Lurgan ASC
|
Lurgan ASC | 191 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Shane Fyfe
Limavady ASC
|
Limavady ASC | 191 | – | ||
8 |
Eoghan Griffin
Cookstown ASC
|
Cookstown ASC | 169 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Evan Houston
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 169 | – |